Bobbi Brown Eye Opening Mascara

Price History
• Mascara
• Contents: 10 ml
• Jumbo brush for volume and curl
• Top 135 makeup product, 12 ml, base price: 2313.30 EUR / 1L
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bobbi Brown Eye Opening Mascara
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Bobbi Brown Eye Opening Mascara
Bobbi Brown's Eye Opening Mascara is your go-to for achieving high-drama volume and curl in the blink of an eye. The jumbo brush fans and pushes lashes up and out, while the rich, carbon-black formula helps to thicken, curl, and lift lashes for an ultimate eye-opening effect. Perfect for everyday wear or special occasions, this mascara fits seamlessly into your beauty routine, offering a bold and captivating look with every application.
prodImage
£24.72
£27.67
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
Bobbi Brown Eye Opening Mascara, 01 Black, Pack of 1 (1 x 12 ml)
Eye-opening mascara by Bobbi Brown in Black shade Delivers volume, length, and curl Unique brush design captures and coats each lash Long-wearing formula for bold, dramatic lashes
prodImage
£34.38
Shipping: Free
Bobbi Brown Eye Opening Mascara - Black OPC-PWZP5T-NEW
An ultimate volumizing & curling mascara. Features a rich,carbon-black formula. Helps intensely thicken, curl & liftlashes all day. Delivers...
prodImage
£45.42
£55.42
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Bobbi Brown Eye Opening Mascara Black Full Size .42 Ounce
VOLUMIZING MASCARA BRUSH HEAD AND JUMBO BRUSH: Grabs and visibly pushes every lash upward and out. ACHIEVES A DRAMATIC, EYE-OPENING EFFECT: Volumizing mascara creates an instant, wide-eyed look. RICH, CARBON-BLACK FORMULA: Helps thicken, curl, and lift the look of lashes.
prodImage
£46.77
Shipping: Free
Bobbi Brown Eye Opening Mascara 01 Black 10 ml
Dramatic volume and impactful curl in the blink of an eye. The chunky brush combs and lifts the lashes up and out, while the rich formula and intense black color volumize and lift the lashes to visibly open the eyes.
in stock
prodImage
£48.00
£53.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Bobbi brown Eye Opening Mascara - Extra Lash Volume Mascara 10ml Black shopify_IT_9501010952516_49077873180996
Bobbi brown Eye Opening Mascara - Extra Lash Volume Mascara 10ml Black
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mascara
Contents: 10 ml
Jumbo brush for volume and curl
Top 135 makeup product, 12 ml, base price: 2313.30 EUR / 1L

Price History

1M 3M
Bobbi Brown Eye Opening Mascara
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

30 Reviews

Latest
Disappointed
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
29/04/2021
|
Very disappointing. The mascara arrived completely dried up. Makes me think it was very old!! I would like a credit.
Great mascara
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
22/12/2020
|
This is a great mascara, but, the price was the best
Unusable
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
21/05/2020
|
Mascara was clumpy and dry, like it was years old. Completely unusable. I don't know if that's the nature of the product or if the seller had very old product.
New favorite mascara!
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
17/05/2020
|
This is the ruler coverage mascara I have been looking for. Does not smudge.
Is best product on market for folks who have major pollen problems (I take allergy meds 24/7)
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
16/04/2020
|
Because this is high allergy season, I’m still not able to wear it without discomfort. I’ve used Bobbie Brown mascara for years & like it; it’s not the product; it’s me! In a few weeks I’ll be able to wear it.
With reviews from

Bobbi Brown Eye Opening Mascara Review Summary

2.8out of 5
Based on 30 reviews
5
11
4
2
3
0
2
3
1
14
prodImage
£24.72
Shipping: £2.95
Buy Direct 2 You (VAT Registered)
prodImage
£34.38
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.42
Shipping: £10.00
Newo SELECT UK
prodImage
£46.77
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel