Blomus Kleenex Box Nexio
- Kleenex box
- Material: stainless steel
- Dimensions: W26.5 cm x H7.5 cm x D13 cm
Price History
1M 3M
Blomus Kleenex Box Nexio
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Mister Size 53 mm 3 pcs
£12.99

Mister Size 57 mm 10 pcs
£15.99
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Blomus 66653 Tissue Box B00008W6C7
Material: stainless steel matt Dimensions (LxWxH): 265x13x75 cm Design: blomus design Nexio box Material: Stainless Steel The tissue box holds standard tissues Dimensions: 23,8 x 12 x 7,5 cm

£28.29
Shipping: Free
blomus 66660 tissue box, polished NEXIO,Silver B003BF53XA
Material: stainless steel polished H 7,5 cm, W 12 cm, D 24 cm Design: blomus design Material: Stainless Steel The tissue box holds standard tissues Dimensions: 23,8 x 12 x 7,5 cm

£29.11
Shipping: Free
Blomus 66660 tissue box, polished NEXIO,Silver
blomus66660tissuebox,polishedNEXIO,Silver Thetissueboxholdsstandardtissues. Brand:blomus Model:66660 Color:Silver Size:23.8x12x7.5cm...

£35.84
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Material: stainless steel |
| Dimensions: W26.5 cm x H7.5 cm x D13 cm |
Price History
1M 3M
Blomus Kleenex Box Nexio
Price AlertPriceMachine Price