Toroidal Transformer 2x115 V Rkd 80/2x24, D97097, Block

Manufacturer: Block
from £83.92to £144.684 offersManufacturer: Block
• Toroidal transformer with primary rated voltage of 115V AC and 230V AC
• Secondary rated voltage of 2 x 24V AC
• Rated power of 80VA
• 2 outputs available
• Weight of 1.1kg
• Diameter of 88mm
• Operating frequency from min. 50Hz to max. 60Hz
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Toroidal Transformer 2x115 V Rkd 80/2x24, D97097, Block
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Block 710910 RKD 80/2x24 Ring Core Transformer 2 x 115 V 2 x 24 V/AC 80 VA 1.67 A B003YGOT0E
£83.92
Shipping: Free
Block 710910 RKD 80/2x24 Ring Core Transformer 2 x 115 V 2 x 24 V/AC 80 VA 1.67 A PD-4016138640342
£83.92
Shipping: Free
Block RKD 80/2x24 80 VA toroidal isolation transformer 2 x 115 V to 2 x 24 V
£104.19
Shipping: Free
BLOCK 1 x 2 Output Toroidal Transformer, 80VA, 2 x 24V ac RKD 80/2x24
£144.68
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Toroidal transformer with primary rated voltage of 115V AC and 230V AC
Secondary rated voltage of 2 x 24V AC
Rated power of 80VA
2 outputs available
Weight of 1.1kg
Diameter of 88mm
Operating frequency from min. 50Hz to max. 60Hz

Price History

1M
Toroidal Transformer 2x115 V Rkd 80/2x24, D97097, Block
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£83.92
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£83.92
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£104.19
Shipping: Free
blueskycomponents
prodImage
£144.68
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel