Block Toroidal Transformer 230V Rte 120/2x12, D97591

Manufacturer: Block
from £92.39to £111.993 offersManufacturer: Block
• Integrated, non-replaceable fuse for protection against thermal overload
• High power output with low volume
• Optimal efficiency
• Dual output voltage for series or parallel connection
• Reinforced insulation between PRI and SEC
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Block Toroidal Transformer 230V Rte 120/2x12, D97591
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Block RTE 120/2x12 Ring Core Transformer 120 VA 5A B003YGQQ82
£92.39
Shipping: Free
Block RTE 120/2x12 120 VA toroidal isolation transformer 230 V to 2 x 12 V
£106.29
Shipping: Free
Block RTE 120/2x12 Ring Core Transformer 120 VA 5A PD-4016138640397
£111.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Integrated, non-replaceable fuse for protection against thermal overload
High power output with low volume
Optimal efficiency
Dual output voltage for series or parallel connection
Reinforced insulation between PRI and SEC

Price History

1M
Block Toroidal Transformer 230V Rte 120/2x12, D97591
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£92.39
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£106.29
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£111.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel