Safety Transformer El 50/18, D98602, Block

Manufacturer: Block
• Enamelled wire design in the coil body
• Safety coil body with 2-chamber technology
• Block EL 50/18 control transformer
• Isolation transformer
• Safety transformer
• Suitable for DIY enthusiasts
• Category: Electrical materials > Sockets, switches & accessories > Socket & switch parts
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Block EL 50/18 Control Transformer Separation Safety Transformer 1 x 230 V/AC 2 x 18 B004XHYT6W
£65.24
Shipping: Free
Block EL 50/18, 50VA Transformer, 2 x 18V
£69.89
Shipping: Free
Block EL 50/18 Control Transformer Separation Safety Transformer 1 x 230 V/AC 2 x 18 PD-4016138686173
£78.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Enamelled wire design in the coil body
Safety coil body with 2-chamber technology
Block EL 50/18 control transformer
Isolation transformer
Safety transformer
Suitable for DIY enthusiasts
Category: Electrical materials > Sockets, switches & accessories > Socket & switch parts

Price History

1M
Safety Transformer El 50/18, D98602, Block
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£65.24
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£69.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel