Safety Transformer 200 VA Sim, D97830, Block

Manufacturer: Block
from £144.13to £158.103 offersManufacturer: Block
• Short-circuit-proof safety transformer with dual voltage
• Primary voltage 230 V/AC, secondary voltage 2 x 12 V/AC
• Rated power 200 VA, maximum current 8.33 A
• Integrated short-circuit and overload protection
• Panel mounting with two independent secondary windings
• High efficiency of approx. 88%
• Dimensions: length 223 mm, width 117 mm, depth 97 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Safety Transformer 200 VA Sim, D97830, Block
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Block SIM 200 Safety Transformer 1 x 230 V/AC 2 x 12 V/AC 200 VA 8.33 A B003JUKAA8
£144.13
Shipping: Free
Block SIM 200, 200VA Transformer, 2 x 12V
£156.09
Shipping: Free
Block SIM 200 Safety Transformer 1 x 230 V/AC 2 x 12 V/AC 200 VA 8.33 A PD-4016138632071
£158.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Short-circuit-proof safety transformer with dual voltage
Primary voltage 230 V/AC, secondary voltage 2 x 12 V/AC
Rated power 200 VA, maximum current 8.33 A
Integrated short-circuit and overload protection
Panel mounting with two independent secondary windings
High efficiency of approx. 88%
Dimensions: length 223 mm, width 117 mm, depth 97 mm

Price History

1M
Safety Transformer 200 VA Sim, D97830, Block
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£144.13
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£156.09
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£158.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel