Biotherm Deo Pure Stick Deodorant 40 ml

Manufacturer: Biotherm
• Deodorant Stick
• Contents: 40 ml
• suitable for all skin types
• easy to apply
• does not stick or grease
• promises effectiveness for up to 48 hours
• alcohol-free
Show all product details
Best Prices
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£25.00
Shipping: £5.00
in stock

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Biotherm Deo Pure Stick Anti Perspirant - Deodorant Stick 40 Ml shopify_IT_14880403685700_53947702051140
Antiperspirant stick with a tri-active mineral complex. Extremely delicate and dry upon application, it glides easily onto the skin. Its texture leaves una dry, invisible, and non-sticky sensation. Active for 48 hours, it provides una feeling of
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Biotherm Deo Pure Antiperspirant Stick - Deodorant Stick 40 ml shopify_IT_9978594984216_51243662475544
Antiperspirant stick with tri-active mineral complex. Extremely gentle and dry upon application, it glides easily over the skin. Its texture leaves una a dry, invisible and non-sticky sensation. Active for 48 hours, it provides una a feeling of softness and cleanliness from the very first application.
in stock
prodImage
£25.00
£30.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Biotherm Antiperspirant Deo Pure (antiperspirant stick with triactive mineral complex) 40 ml shopify_IT_8786840617284_47640940609860
Very soft and dry upon application, it spreads easily across the skin. The sheer texture leaves a powdery feel, without any sticky residue or residue.
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: Free
Biotherm Deo Pure Antiperspirant (Stick with Tri-active Mineral Complex) 40 ml shopify_IT_9718852682008_49987899949336
Biotherm Deo DEO Pure Antipiepirant Stick is a deodorant with triple action mineral complex. Suitable for all skin types. Its rapidly absorbed cream consistency favors its comfortable application. It respects the skin and minimizes possible allergies. Its feeling of freshness and softness provides effective protection for 48 hours. Leaves a slightly powdery and dry finish. Without alcohol. Without parabens.
in stock
prodImage
£31.00
£36.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Additional information
suitable for all skin types
easy to apply
does not stick or grease
promises effectiveness for up to 48 hours
alcohol-free
Content
Contents:40 ml

Price History

1M
Biotherm Deo Pure Stick Deodorant 40 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel