Biotherm Aqua Bounce Flash Mask

Price History
• Biotherm Aqua Bounce Flash Mask
• Sheet mask for all skin types
• Content: 31 g
• Hyaluronic acid for freshness and intense hydration
• Instant relief for super fresh skin
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Biotherm Aqua Bounce Flash Mask
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Biotherm Aqua Bounce Fabric Mask bounce and hydration 31g
Biotherm Aqua Bounce Sheet Mask bounce and hydration 31g
in stock
prodImage
£14.00
£19.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Biotherm Aqua Bounce (Super) Hydrating Face Mask with Hyaluronic Acid 35ml
Aqua Bounce Flash Mask by Biotherm. Disposable facial mask with hydrating and nourishing effect for dry skin. Its properties act on dry skin or with signs of dehydration, giving it the healthy look it deserves. Revive your skin easily with this highly hydrating mask with brightening properties. Its formula enriched with a high concentration of plankton water of life has a powerful regenerating power for the skin, which together with hyaluronic acid, helps restore the skin's natural elasticity. Immediately after application, the skin is visibly radiant and hydrated. It is recommended to use this product at least once a week and follow a proper facial routine, every day, to see results much faster.
in stock
prodImage
£14.00
£19.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Lowest total price
Biotherm Aqua Bounce Flash Sheet Mask OPC-PBBDQWX-NEW
A second-skin hydrating facial sheet mask Formulated with Hyaluronic Acid for powerful hydrating & plumping properties Enriched with exclusive...
prodImage
£15.16
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Biotherm Aqua Bounce Flash Mask
Sheet mask for all skin types
Content: 31 g
Hyaluronic acid for freshness and intense hydration
Instant relief for super fresh skin

Price History

1M 3M
Biotherm Aqua Bounce Flash Mask
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£14.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£14.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£15.16
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel