Biodroga 360° Lifting Foundation LSF 15 30 ml 02 Sand

Manufacturer: Biodroga
Biodroga 360° Lifting Foundation LSF 15 30 ml 02 Sand
from £36.80to £37.323 offersManufacturer: Biodroga
• Foundation
• Features: High coverage, moisturizing, reduces fine lines, conceals redness
• UVA/UVB Protection: SPF 15
• Black Forest Complex: Moss, elderberry, fern to strengthen the skin
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Biodroga 360° Lifting Foundation LSF 15 30 ml 02 Sand
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BIODROGA Bioscience Institute - 360° Lifting Foundation SPF 15 30 ml - 02 Sand - Makeup Foundation with UV Protection, Flawless Complexion - Gluten Free, Paraben-Free, Silicone-Free B0D2DPTTFW
The foundation offers high coverage and moisturises for an even, matte and refined complexion Reduces wrinkles and helps conceal small blemishes and redness Contains UVA/UVB protection with SPF 15 - protects the skin from harmful sun rays and prevents premature skin ageing Black Forest Complex consisting of moss, elderberry and fern - strengthens the resistance of the skin and gives energy Free from mineral oil, parabens, microplastic particles, PEGs, silicones, animal ingredients, lactose and gluten-containing ingredients Easy to use with a makeup sponge or fingers for a flawless, hydrated complexion
prodImage
£36.80
Shipping: Free
BIODROGA Bioscience Institute - 360° Lifting Foundation SPF 15 30 ml - 01 Porcelain - Makeup Foundation with UV Protection, Flawless Complexion - Gluten Free, Paraben-Free, Silicone-Free B0D2DFCX53
The foundation offers high coverage and moisturises for an even, matte and refined complexion. Reduces wrinkles and helps conceal small blemishes and redness. Contains UVA/UVB protection with SPF 15 - protects the skin from harmful sun rays and prevents premature skin ageing. Black Forest Complex consisting of moss, elderberry and fern - strengthens the resistance of the skin and gives energy. Free from mineral oil, parabens, microplastic particles, PEGs, silicones, animal ingredients, lactose and gluten-containing ingredients. Easy to apply with a makeup sponge or fingers for a flawless, hydrated complexion.
prodImage
£36.97
Shipping: Free
More offers
BIODROGA Bioscience Institute - 360° Lifting Foundation SPF 15 30 ml - 03 Honey - Makeup Foundation with UV Protection, Flawless Complexion - Gluten Free, Paraben-Free, Silicone-Free B0D2DQJVW5
The foundation offers high coverage and moisturises for an even, matte and refined complexion Reduces wrinkles and helps conceal small blemishes and redness Contains UVA/UVB protection with SPF 15 - protects the skin from harmful sun rays and prevents premature skin ageing Black Forest Complex consisting of moss, elderberry and fern - strengthens the resistance of the skin and gives energy Free from mineral oil, parabens, microplastic particles, PEGs, silicones, animal ingredients, lactose and gluten-containing ingredients Easy to use with a makeup sponge or fingers for a flawless, hydrated complexion
prodImage
£37.32
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Foundation
Features: High coverage, moisturizing, reduces fine lines, conceals redness
UVA/UVB Protection: SPF 15
Black Forest Complex: Moss, elderberry, fern to strengthen the skin

Price History

1M
Biodroga 360° Lifting Foundation LSF 15 30 ml 02 Sand
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel