Bioderma Atoderm Intensive Eye Cream 100 ml

Price History
• Eye cream for very dry, irritated, and atopic eyelids
• Relieves itching, reduces skin dryness and redness
• Removes makeup and impurities
• Fragrance-free, suitable for contact lens wearers
• Provides 24-hour hydration
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bioderma Atoderm Intensive Eye Cream 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Popular Products

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Bioderma Atoderm Intensive Eye 100ml OPC-PDVSPHC-NEW
The Bioderma Atoderm Intensive Eye is a versatile product designed to soothe, repair, and cleanse the skin around the eyes. It's...
prodImage
£17.00
Shipping: Free
Bioderma Atoderm Intensive Eye (3 in 1 Anti-irritation Care) 100 ml
Atoderm Intensive Eye Care 3 in 1 for irritated eyelids Bioderma | 3 in 1 daily product for irritated eyelids: calms, repairs and removes make-up. | Immediately relieves the itching sensation. Itching sensation: -95%. | Advantages: | Reduces dryness and redness of the skin. | Hydrates and nourishes the skin Removes make-up and eliminates impurities and pollution particles. Protects the skin. | Decongestant effect. | Good makeup base. Not scented. Excellent skin tolerance. Excellent eye tolerance. Suitable for contact lens wear and sensitive eyes.
in stock
prodImage
£21.00
£26.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Bioderma Atoderm Intensive eye treatment (anti-irritation 3 in 1) 100 ml
in stock
prodImage
£21.00
£26.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Eye cream for very dry, irritated, and atopic eyelids
Relieves itching, reduces skin dryness and redness
Removes makeup and impurities
Fragrance-free, suitable for contact lens wearers
Provides 24-hour hydration

Price History

1M 3M
Bioderma Atoderm Intensive Eye Cream 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£17.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel