Beyoncé Rise Eau de Parfum 30 ml

Manufacturer: Beyoncé
from £11.00to £27.554 offersManufacturer: Beyoncé
• Content: 30 ml
• Fragrance family: floral
• Top notes: bergamot, apricot, basil
• Heart notes: orchid, freesia, jasmine, Base notes: woody accords, musk, vetiver
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Beyoncé Rise Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Beyoncé

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Beyoncé Beyonce Rise Eau De Parfum 30ml 0695041
Embrace your confidence with Beyonce Rise Eau De Parfum 30ml, a captivating floral fragrance for women launched in 2014. The scent opens with fresh and invigorating top notes of bergamot, apricot, and iced basil, creating a bright and uplifting introduction. At its heart, the fragrance blooms with intoxicating notes of orchid, jasmine, and freesia, adding an elegant floral richness. The base is warm and sensual, with cashmere wood, musk, and vetiver providing depth and a smooth, grounding finish.
prodImage
£11.00
Shipping: Free
Beyonce Womens Rise Eau De Parfum Spray 30Ml - NA - One Size 8e586286-a2c8-4d2c-84c6-7f0744fdb735
BEYONCE RISE EDP 30ML
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£13.47
£16.46
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Beyonce Rise Eau de Parfum for women 30 ml shopify_IT_10006335815960_51469926924568
Beyoncé Rise Eau De Parfum, 30 ml, embodies elegance and strength for the modern woman. This sophisticated fragrance combines floral and woody notes, offering una enveloping and long-lasting sensation. Perfect for any occasion, it enhances your personality with una refined and seductive presence. The compact and distinctive bottle is ideal to carry with you at all times, combining practicality and style. Choose Beyoncé Rise to express authenticity and confidence at every moment of the day.
in stock
prodImage
£23.00
£28.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
InStock Beyonce Rise Eau de Parfum Spray 30ml
Beyonce Rise Eau de Parfum Spray 30ml, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£27.55
£33.40
Shipping: £5.85
with shipping: £5.85
Product Details
Content: 30 ml
Fragrance family: floral
Top notes: bergamot, apricot, basil
Heart notes: orchid, freesia, jasmine, Base notes: woody accords, musk, vetiver

Price History

1M 3M
Beyoncé Rise Eau de Parfum 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£11.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£13.47
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: £5.00
carousel-store
prodImage
£27.55
Shipping: £5.85
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel