Beurer MG 10

Manufacturer: Beurer
Beurer MG 10
from £14.99to £22.933 offersManufacturer: Beurer
• Massage ball
• Application area: Arms, legs, shoulder, back, feet
• Type of massage: Vibration massage
• Intensity levels: 2
• Material: Plastic
• Power supply: Battery
• Diameter: 8 cm
• Weight: 120 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Beurer MG 10
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Beurer MG 10 Massage Ball with Vibration, Ergonomic Shape and Deeply Effective Surface Structure, for Targeted Trigger Point Massage of Tight Muscles
Trigger point massage: Deeply effective massage thanks to the special surface structure and ergonomic shape, can loosen tight muscle areas, fascial adhesions and knots. Vibration function: The massage ball has two vibration levels, you can choose a gentle or stronger vibration for different massage intensities depending on your personal preference. Directions for use: Whether at home or on the go, on the back, legs, arms, hips or shoulders - the massage ball is versatile, suitable for warming up or for regeneration after training. Compact: The electric massage ball has a diameter of 8 cm and weighs only 160 g, you can easily take it to the gym, yoga class or on a hiking holiday. Comfort and hygiene: The surface material of the MG 10 feels pleasant on the skin and can be easily cleaned after use.
prodImage
£14.99
£19.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Beurer MG 10 Black Vibrating Massage Ball 0638283
Regenerate and activate tense muscle groups with this Beurer MG 10 Black Vibrating Massage Ball. Featuring an ergonomic shape, this massage ball easily reaches trigger points and makes a practical on-the-go option. With two intensity levels, it helps relieve fasciae agglutinations and hardness. Moreover, it has an easy-to-clean and soft-touch surface.
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
Beurer MG 10 Massage Ball with Vibration, Ergonomic Shape and Deeply Effective MG10
Beurer MG 10 Massage Ball with Vibration, Ergonomic Shape and Deeply Effective, Health & Beauty > Massage > Massagers
prodImage
£22.93
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Application area: Arms, legs, shoulder, back, feet
Type of massage: Vibration massage
Intensity levels: 2
Material: Plastic
Power supply: Battery
Diameter: 8 cm
Weight: 120 g

Price History

1M 3M
Beurer MG 10
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Beurer

Beurer PO 45
£47.97
Beurer PO 45Compare 3 Prices
Beurer AS 81
£80.88
Beurer AS 81Compare 1 Prices
Beurer EM 80
£111.00
Beurer EM 80Compare 2 Prices
Beurer AS 80
£67.00
Beurer AS 80Compare 1 Prices
Beurer AS 80 C
£69.99
Beurer AS 80 CCompare 2 Prices
Beurer EM40
£109.54
Beurer EM40Compare 1 Prices
Beurer MG 10
Amazon EU
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
webnise
prodImage
£22.93
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel