Berkemann Heliane

Manufacturer: Berkemann
Berkemann Heliane
from £69.08to £84.166 offersManufacturer: Berkemann
• Health shoes
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener
• Gender: Women
• Liner Material: Fabric, Leather
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Berkemann Heliane
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Berkemann Women's heliane Slipper, Mud Grey, 8 UK B0B93WYHKF
Upper material made of high-quality genuine leather and soft stretch Partial stretch inserts reduce pressure pain, especially suitable for sensitive feet, hallux valgus, rheumatism and mild diabetes Velcro fastener for optimal adjustment options Genuine leather-covered interchangeable footbeds, which can be machine washed at 30°C or can also be easily replaced with orthopaedic insoles if required Hand-crafted workmanship guarantees high quality, comfortable to wear with optimal fit
prodImage
£69.08
Shipping: Free
Berkemann Women's Heliane Slippers, Mud Grey, 5.5 UK B0B94283VB
Upper material made of high-quality genuine leather and soft stretch Partial stretch inserts reduce pressure pain, especially suitable for sensitive feet, hallux valgus, rheumatism and mild diabetes Velcro fastener for optimal adjustment options Genuine leather-covered interchangeable footbeds, which can be machine washed at 30°C or can also be easily replaced with orthopaedic insoles if required Hand-crafted workmanship guarantees high quality, comfortable to wear with optimal fit
prodImage
£70.18
Shipping: Free
More offers
Berkemann Heliane, Women’s slipper Mule, Black, 6 UK (39.5 EU) B008D4DGMO
Upper material made of high-quality genuine leather Partial stretch inserts reduce pressure pain, especially suitable for sensitive feet, hallux valgus, rheumatism and mild diabetes Genuine leather-covered interchangeable footbeds, which can be machine washed at 30°C or can also be easily replaced with orthopaedic insoles if required Velcro closure for optimal adjustment options Shoes from Berkemann combine high quality, comfortable to wear with an optimal fit
prodImage
£77.22
Shipping: Free
Berkemann Heliane, Women’s slipper Mule, Black, 7 UK (40 2/3 EU) B008D40SCK
Upper material made of high-quality genuine leather. partial stretch inserts reduce pressure pain, especially suitable for sensitive feet, hallux valgus, rheumatism and light diabetes. shoes from Berkemann combine high quality, comfortable to wear with optimal fit International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£78.38
Shipping: Free
Berkemann Heliane, Women’s slipper Mule, Black, 8 UK (42 EU) B008D40SCU
Upper material made of high-quality genuine leather Partial stretch inserts reduce pressure pain, especially suitable for sensitive feet, hallux valgus, rheumatism and mild diabetes Genuine leather-covered interchangeable footbeds, which can be machine washed at 30°C or can also be easily replaced with orthopaedic insoles if required Velcro closure for optimal adjustment options Shoes from Berkemann combine high quality, comfortable to wear with an optimal fit
prodImage
£78.46
Shipping: Free
Berkemann 03457-982 Women’s Mule, Schwarz, 8.5 UK B008D40S8O
Upper material made of high-quality genuine leather Partial stretch inserts reduce pressure pain, especially suitable for sensitive feet, hallux valgus, rheumatism and mild diabetes Genuine leather-covered interchangeable footbeds, which can be machine washed at 30°C or can also be easily replaced with orthopaedic insoles if required Velcro closure for optimal adjustment options Shoes from Berkemann combine high quality, comfortable to wear with an optimal fit
prodImage
£84.16
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Hook-and-loop fastener
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Fabric, Leather

Price History

1M
Berkemann Heliane
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Berkemann Heliane
prodImage
£69.08
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£70.18
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£77.22
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£78.38
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel