Bering Classic 14539-166

Manufacturer: Bering
from £149.00to £169.774 offersManufacturer: Bering
• Wristwatch
• Purist design
• Stainless steel case, diameter 39.00 mm
• Stainless steel strap (Milanese)
• Sapphire crystal, analog display
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bering Classic 14539-166
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bering 14539-166 Unisex Quartz Black Stainless Steel Strap Watch
Bering was first launched as a watch brand in 2010 in Denmark by founder Michael Witt Johansen. Johansen was heavily influenced by his father’s travels to the Arctic and became fascinated by the...
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
BERING Unisex Analog Quartz Classic Collection Watch with stainless steel Strap and Sapphire Crystal 14539-166 4894041117997
The Classic Collection - Classic, purist and yet exciting - inspired by Danish design | Quartz movement Sapphire crystal - The minimalist Bering watch has a highly scratch-resistant and flat sapphire crystal with a black dial Case and bracelet - The case is made of rose gold IP-plated stainless steel. The case is 6mm flat and has a diameter of 39mm. The length of the bracelet is 185mm and the width is 18mm 5 ATM - The watch has a water resistance of up to 5 ATM - this means that it is protected against rain and splashes of water Gifts - Give the gift of great and unique watches and jewelry! At BERING you will find an individual gift for everyone - be inspired by our gift ideas and find the perfect BERING gift for him/her
prodImage
£160.42
£169.42
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
BERING Unisex Analog Quartz Classic Collection Watch with stainless steel Strap and Sapphire Crystal 14539-166 150798-epr
The Classic Collection - Classic, purist and yet exciting - inspired by Danish design | Quartz movement Sapphire crystal - The minimalist Bering watch has a highly scratch-resistant and flat sapphire crystal with a black dial Case and bracelet - The case is made of rose gold IP-plated stainless steel. The case is 6mm flat and has a diameter of 39mm. The length of the bracelet is 185mm and the width is 18mm 5 ATM - The watch has a water resistance of up to 5 ATM - this means that it is protected against rain and splashes of water Gifts - Give the gift of great and unique watches and jewelry! At BERING you will find an individual gift for everyone - be inspired by our gift ideas and find the perfect BERING gift for him/her
prodImage
£169.58
Shipping: Free
More offers
BERING Unisex Analog Quartz Classic Collection Watch with stainless steel Strap and Sapphire Crystal 14539-166 150798
The Classic Collection - Classic, purist and yet exciting - inspired by Danish design | Quartz movement Sapphire crystal - The minimalist Bering watch has a highly scratch-resistant and flat sapphire crystal with a black dial Case and bracelet - The case is made of rose gold IP-plated stainless steel. The case is 6mm flat and has a diameter of 39mm. The length of the bracelet is 185mm and the width is 18mm 5 ATM - The watch has a water resistance of up to 5 ATM - this means that it is protected against rain and splashes of water Gifts - Give the gift of great and unique watches and jewelry! At BERING you will find an individual gift for everyone - be inspired by our gift ideas and find the perfect BERING gift for him/her
prodImage
£169.77
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wristwatch
Purist design
Stainless steel case, diameter 39.00 mm
Stainless steel strap (Milanese)
Sapphire crystal, analog display

Price History

1M
Bering Classic 14539-166
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bering

Bering 51640-077
£92.02
Bering 51640-077Compare 2 Prices
Bering Slim Solar (14440-227)
£175.03
Bering Slim Solar (14440-227)Compare 3 Prices
Bering 51640-227
£109.99
Bering 51640-227Compare 1 Prices
Bering 13436-369
£69.50
Bering 13436-369Compare 2 Prices
Bering 15239-779
£219.00
Bering 15239-779Compare 2 Prices
Bering 15239-777
£185.88
Bering 15239-777Compare 2 Prices
Bering 11937-007
£100.73
Bering 11937-007Compare 1 Prices
Bering 14426-010
£94.50
Bering 14426-010Compare 1 Prices
Bering 11938-007
£85.79
Bering 11938-007Compare 2 Prices
Bering 14440-077
£130.44
Bering 14440-077Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Michael Kors Harlowe (MK4710)
£149.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Michael Kors Empire MK7406
£149.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fossil Virginia ES3284
£144.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Armani Exchange AX4607
£144.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fossil ES3546
£143.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fossil Riley (ES3202)
£118.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fossil Jesse ES3020
£140.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Citizen EM0500-73L
£139.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jacques Lemans Houston (1-1113B)
£153.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Braun AW 10
£139.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
Conquest GmbH
prodImage
£160.42
Shipping: £9.00
timeshop4youcouk
prodImage
£169.58
Shipping: Free
timeshop4youcouk
prodImage
£169.77
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel