Bentley Momentum Intense Eau de Parfum 100 ml

Manufacturer: Bentley
Bentley Momentum Intense Eau de Parfum 100 ml
from £24.20to £45.9924 offersManufacturer: Bentley
• Fragrance Family: Oriental, Woody
• Top Notes: Bergamot, Lavender, Elemi Resin
• Heart Notes: Geranium, Tonka Bean, Amber
• Base Notes: Sandalwood, Musk, Amber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bentley Momentum Intense Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

24 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bentley Momentum Intense, 100 ml 7640171190334
A bold new fragrance A new olfactory experience and unique expression of luxury Apply a few sprays to pulse points on sides of the neck and wrists 100ml bottle Package Dimensions: 4.4 L x 15.4 H x 8.4 W (centimeters) An oriental woody fragrance It is recommended for romantic wear Top notes are Lavender, elemi and Bergamot
prodImage
£24.20
Shipping: Free
Bentley Momentum Intense, 100 ml 20139-EDP-100ML
A bold new fragrance A new olfactory experience and unique expression of luxury Apply a few sprays to pulse points on sides of the neck and wrists 100ml bottle Package Dimensions: 4.4 L x 15.4 H x 8.4 W (centimeters) An oriental woody fragrance It is recommended for romantic wear Top notes are Lavender, elemi and Bergamot
prodImage
£25.25
Shipping: Free
Bentley Momentum Intense Mens EDP 100ml With Free Fragrance Gift BL1794
Bentley Momentum Intense Mens EDP 100ml With Free Fragrance Gift, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Bentley Momentum Intense Mens EDP 100ml Fragrance BL1794
Bentley Momentum Intense Mens EDP 100ml Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Bentley Mens Momentum Intense Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray For Him - NA - One Size 98e2e69b-cd3e-46f2-b81f-6413202088fc
Momentum Intense by Bentley is a modern oriental woody fragrance that opens with top notes of Bergamot Lavender and Elemi. Middle notes are Geraniums Tonka Bean and warming Ambergris followed by base notes of Amberwood Musk and Sandalwood.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£29.43
£32.42
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Bentley Momentum Intense Eau de Parfum 100ml - Grey 8637459
prodImage
£29.45
Shipping: Free
Bentley Momentum Intense Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray 0749400
Create a memorable experience with the Bentley Momentum Intense Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray. Bentley launched Momentum in 2017 as an oriental fougere fragrance designed for men. The scent begins with a refreshing blend of violet leaf, nutmeg, bergamot, sea accords, seawater, and an assortment of spices and aromatic notes. This is followed by a lavish combination of cashmere wood, ambergris, and jasmine, finishing with gentle hints of musk, moss, tonka bean, and sandalwood that produce a captivating and addictive aroma. The fragrance was developed by Nathalie Lorson.
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Bentley momentum intense edp 100 ml shopify_IT_9746426364184_50068577190168
Aromatic freshness contrasting with vibrant woods The new opus is available in two intensities, each with its own distinctive olfactory design: Bentley Momentum Eau de Toilette and Bentley Momentum Intense Eau de Parfum. Together with a higher concentration of eau de parfum, Bentley Momentum Intense increases the intensity of the composition with new ingredients that accentuate the contrast between the top and base notes. Elemi, a resin with green, spicy and peppery facets, enlivens a fresh aromatic accord of lavender and geranium. The cutting-edge amber woody notes increase the liveliness of the blend. Olfactory family: aromatic woody Top notes Bergamot Elemi Essence Lavender Essence Heart notes Geranium Essence Tonka Bean Ambergris Base notes: Sandalwood Amberwood Sandalwood Musks
in stock
prodImage
£43.00
£48.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Bentley Momentum Intense - EDP - Volume: 100 ml shopify_IT_9720657871128_49992607727896
Aromatic freshness contrasting with vibrant woods The new opus is available in two intensities, each with its own distinctive olfactory design: Bentley Momentum Eau de Toilette and Bentley Momentum Intense Eau de Parfum. Together with a higher concentration of eau de parfum, Bentley Momentum Intense increases the intensity of the composition with new ingredients that accentuate the contrast between the top and base notes. Elemi, a resin with green, spicy and peppery facets, enlivens a fresh aromatic accord of lavender and geranium. The cutting-edge amber woody notes increase the liveliness of the blend. Olfactory family: aromatic woody Top notes Bergamot Elemi Essence Lavender Essence Heart notes Geranium Essence Tonka Bean Ambergris Base notes: Sandalwood Amberwood Sandalwood Musks
in stock
prodImage
£43.00
£48.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Bentley momentum intense edp 100ml shopify_IT_8533296677188_46697592455492
Intense. Masculine. Charismatic. These are the characteristics of men's eau de parfum. Bentley Momentum Intense, which gives you a lot of self-confidence every day. Its woody fragrance with precious ambergris accords perfectly underlines your charisma and will become una essential part of you.
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bentley Momentum Intense, 100 ml
A bold new fragrance A new olfactory experience and unique expression of luxury Apply a few sprays to pulse points on sides of the neck and wrists 100ml bottle Package Dimensions: 4.4 L x 15.4 H x 8.4 W (centimeters) An oriental woody fragrance It is recommended for romantic wear Top notes are Lavender, elemi and Bergamot
prodImage
£27.49
Shipping: Free
Bentley Momentum Intense Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray For Him - NEW. Men's EDP BL1794
Bentley Momentum Intense Eau de Parfum 100ml Spray For Him - NEW. Men's EDP, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£27.74
Shipping: Free
Bentley Momentum Intense Eau de Parfum Spray 100ml Mens Fragrance Floral Scent BL1794
Bentley Momentum Intense Eau de Parfum Spray 100ml Mens Fragrance Floral Scent, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£28.62
Shipping: Free
Momentum Intense by Bentley Eau de Parfum Spray 100ml Mens Fragrance New Sealed BL1794
Momentum Intense by Bentley Eau de Parfum Spray 100ml Mens Fragrance New Sealed, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
BENTLEY MOMENTUM INTENSE EAU DE PARFUM 100ML EDP SPRAY AUTHENTIC BRAND NEW BL1794
BENTLEY MOMENTUM INTENSE EAU DE PARFUM 100ML EDP SPRAY AUTHENTIC BRAND NEW, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£29.09
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.09 / 100 ml
Bentley Momentum Intense Eau de Parfum 100ml Mens Fragrance Spray BL1794
Bentley Momentum Intense Eau de Parfum 100ml Mens Fragrance Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£30.42
Shipping: Free
Bentley Momentum Intense Eau de Parfum BL1794
Bentley Momentum Intense Eau de Parfum, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£30.95
Shipping: Free
Bentley Momentum Intense Eau de Parfum 100ml Mens Perfume BL1794
Bentley Momentum Intense Eau de Parfum 100ml Mens Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£30.97
Shipping: Free
Bentley Momentum Intense Eau de Parfum 100ml Mens Fragrance BL1794
Bentley Momentum Intense Eau de Parfum 100ml Mens Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£30.97
Shipping: Free
Bentley Momentum Intense BL1794
Bentley Momentum Intense, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Bentley Momentum Intense EDP 100ml BL1794
Bentley Momentum Intense EDP 100ml, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£34.49
Shipping: Free
Bentley Momentum Intense Spray EDP 100ml Men’s Brand New & Sealed Gift For Him. BL1794
Bentley Momentum Intense Spray EDP 100ml Men’s Brand New & Sealed Gift For Him., Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Bentley Momentum Intense Eau de Parfum Spray 100ml Men's Aftershave | Free P&P BL1794
Bentley Momentum Intense Eau de Parfum Spray 100ml Men's Aftershave | Free P&P, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Bentley Momentum Intense Eau de Parfum 100ml Men’s Aftershave Spray | Free P&P BL1794
Bentley Momentum Intense Eau de Parfum 100ml Men’s Aftershave Spray | Free P&P, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fragrance Family: Oriental, Woody
Top Notes: Bergamot, Lavender, Elemi Resin
Heart Notes: Geranium, Tonka Bean, Amber
Base Notes: Sandalwood, Musk, Amber

Price History

1M 3M
Bentley Momentum Intense Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel