Benefit They're Real! Travel Size Mini

Manufacturer: Benefit
from £9.98to £21.006 offersManufacturer: Benefit
• Mascara lengthens, lifts, separates, and adds volume
• Waterproof, long-lasting formula without smudging or clumping
• Specially designed brush highlights every lash from root to tip
• Mini version ideal for on-the-go, travel, or gifts
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Benefit They're Real! Travel Size Mini
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Benefit they're Real Beyond Lengthening Mascara Mini 4g Jet Black BNIB
Benefit they're Real Beyond Lengthening Mascara Mini 4g Jet Black BNIB, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eyebrow Liner & Definition
prodImage
£9.98
Shipping: Free
Benefit they're Real Beyond Lengthening Mascara Mini 4g Jet Black BNIB
Benefit they're Real Beyond Lengthening Mascara Mini 4g Jet Black BNIB, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eyebrow Liner & Definition
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
Benefit They're Real! Beyond Mascara 4 g - Beyond - Mini
Discover your real lashes with the Benefit They're Real! Beyond Mascara (Mini). This award-winning, cult-favorite formula delivers a complete lash transformation, instantly lengthening, curling, volumizing, lifting, and separating for a high-definition, glossy jet-black finish. The precision domed-tip brush features staggered bristles to grab at the root and a unique dome to define even the tiniest corner lashes.Enjoy a "better than falsies" effect that’s smudge-proof, flake-free, and lasts for up to 36 hours. The buildable, weightless formula feels silky and never dries out or clumps. For maximum impact, wiggle the wand horizontally from base to tip, then use vertical strokes and the domed tip for ultimate lift and separation.This perfectly portable 4 g mini size is your ideal travel companion or a perfect way to try the iconic formula. For external use only. Avoid direct eye contact.
2 days
prodImage
£15.00
£18.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Benefit They 're Real (Beyond Mini Mascara) black 4 g shopify_IT_9718726361368_49987710681368
The mascara Benefit They ''re Real (Beyond Mini Mascara) black 4 g offers a volumizing and lengthening effect for an intense and defined look. Its innovative and resistant formula guarantees uniform application without lumps, perfectly separating each eyelash. The specially designed brush captures even the smallest lashes, amplifying volume and natural curl. Ideal for those looking for a great looking look elegante and natural, perfect for both daily makeup and special occasions. The mini format is practical to always carry with you, ensuring quick and easy touch-ups at any time of the day. Benefit They''re Real combines effectiveness and comfort for extraordinarily defined lashes.
in stock
prodImage
£21.00
£26.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Benefit - They're Real Lengthening Mascara Mini - Jet Black 4g
Benefit - They're Real Lengthening Mascara Mini - Jet Black 4g, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Mascara
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
BENEFIT They're Real Long-wearing Lengthening Mascara Mini 4g - Black *NEW*
BENEFIT They're Real Long-wearing Lengthening Mascara Mini 4g - Black *NEW*, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Mascara
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mascara lengthens, lifts, separates, and adds volume
Waterproof, long-lasting formula without smudging or clumping
Specially designed brush highlights every lash from root to tip
Mini version ideal for on-the-go, travel, or gifts

Price History

1M 3M
Benefit They're Real! Travel Size Mini
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
kinkbay
prodImage
£9.98
Shipping: Free
queensharronanita
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£15.00
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel