Benefit they're Real Mascara
- Mascara
- Beauty Product Type: Mascara
- Waterproof: No
- Extending
- Long-lasting
- Volumizing
- Contents: 8.5 ml
Price History
1M 3M
Benefit they're Real Mascara
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
6 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Benefit Cosmetics Theyre real! Mascara - Beyond Black by Benefit for Women - 0.3 oz Mascara OPC-PGGGYJ-NEW
A lash-thickening mascara for bigger, better lashes. This mascara magnifies lashes to twice their size. The transfer-resistant formula thickens and...

£24.10
Shipping: Free
Benefit They're Real! Beyond Mascara 8.5g
Discover the magic of Benefit They're Real! Beyond Mascara, a legendary formula designed to create lashes so spectacular they look unreal. This award-winning mascara delivers an "out-to-here" look by expertly lengthening, curling, volumizing, lifting, and separating every single lash. Its exclusive brush is meticulously crafted with staggered bristles that grab lashes close to the root, boosting length and volume beyond belief. The custom-domed tip features precision bristles to lift, define, and curl even the tiniest, hard-to-reach lashes.The long-wearing, glossy formula is smudge-proof, flake-free, and water-resistant for up to 36 hours of impeccable wear. In consumer testing, 93% saw dramatic length, 95% saw visible lift, and 100% saw long-wearing results. For application, wiggle the wand horizontally from the base to the tips, then turn it vertically to curl and define. Layer generously for a more dramatic effect and remove with an oil-based makeup remover. Reveal luxurious, silky lashes you never knew you had.
2 days

£27.00
£30.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Benefit They're Real Mascara - 8.5 ml
The mascara Benefit They're Real 8.5 ml, the perfect ally for an intense and defined look. Thanks to its innovative formula, it ensures instant volume, length and curl without lumps and smudging. The exclusive brush reaches every single lash, separating them and giving a natural-looking lengthening and thickening effect. Enriched with long-lasting polymers, it guarantees flawless makeup all day long, resistant to smudging and flaking. Ideal for those who want eye make-up with an impact, this mascara enhances the look with an intense and brilliant black finish. Benefit They're Real is the ideal choice for those looking for professional performances and a sophisticated result, suitable for any occasion.
in stock

£39.00
£44.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Benefit They´re Real Mascara capacity 8.5 ml
They're Real Mascara by Benefit, 8.5ml, is the ideal mascara for an intense and defined look. Its innovative formula lengthens, volumizes, and separates lashes without clumps, ensuring a natural false lash effect. The magnetic brush ensures precise and even application, enhancing curl and adding depth to the gaze. Water-resistant and long-lasting, it is perfect for a flawless result all day long. An essential product for those who desire extraordinary volume lashes and a sophisticated look.
in stock

£39.00
£44.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Benefit They´re Real Mascara - 8.5 ml shopify_IT_15340443238724_55820547031364
Discover the magic of an intense and seductive gaze with \"They’re Real! Mascara\" by Benefit, an iconic product in the world of make-up. Thanks to its innovative formula, this mascara offers an unprecedented experience for your lashes. With its una lightweight and highly pigmented texture, it lifts, lengthens, and defines every single lash, guaranteeing a voluminous effect and an amplified look. The brush, designed with bristles of different lengths, allows you to catch even the finest lashes, enabling you to achieve an impeccable and naturale result. Water-resistant and smudge-proof, \"They’re Real!\" is perfect for the longest days, keeping your look fresh and vibrant. It not only pays attention to beauty, but also cares for your lashes thanks to its enriched formulation, which keeps them flexible and soft. Perfect for chi seeking long-lasting make-up without compromise, this mascara is suitable for any occasion, from daily use to special events. Rely on \"They’re Real! Mascara\" by Benefit for a touch of elegance and sophistication, transforming your gaze into una a true statement of style. With an 8.5ml bottle, it is the essential accessory for make-up lovers who want dream lashes.

£40.00
Shipping: Free
Benefit They´re Real Mascara - 8.5 ml shopify_IT_9501006070084_49077866987844
The mascara Benefit They’re Real! 8.5 ml is an indispensable ally for an intense and defined look. Thanks to its innovative formula and the special elastomer brush, it separates, lengthens, and volumizes every single lash, giving a false lash effect without clumps. The buildable and long-lasting texture ensures a deep gaze that lasts all day, resisting smudging and flaking. Ideal for chi who want to emphasize their eyes with a naturale yet bold result, this mascara is perfect both for everyday makeup and for special occasions. A cult product from Benefit, capable of enhancing every type of lash, guaranteeing volume and definition in a single solution.

£40.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Contents: | 8.5 ml |
|---|
| Beauty Product Type: | Mascara |
|---|---|
| Waterproof: | No |
| Extending | |
| Long-lasting | |
| Volumizing |
Price History
1M 3M
Benefit they're Real Mascara
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products