Benefit They're Real! Magnet Travel Size Mini

Price History
• Mini mascara with magnetic formula
• Content: 4.5 g
• Features: Lengthens, separates, and lifts lashes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Benefit They're Real! Magnet Travel Size Mini
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BENEFIT They're Real! Magnet Extreme Lengthening Mascara 4.5 g Travel-Size Powerful Lifting & lengthening Mascara, Black HB-6TLB-BLAR
Value for money Good product with good quality Durable
prodImage
£14.70
£19.19
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
BENEFIT They're Real! Magnet Extreme Lengthening Mascara 4.5 g Travel-Size Powerful Lifting & lengthening Mascara, Black 5M-5LV7-IW9E
Value for money Good product with good quality Durable
prodImage
£14.70
£19.19
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Benefit Extremely Lengthening Mascara They´re Real! Magnet (Mini Black Mascara) 4.5 g
They are real! Magnet Mascara offers an extreme lengthening effect with a magnetically enriched formula that works with the magnetic core to lengthen lashes by 40%. It is waterproof and smudge proof. | The innovative applicator features a magnetically charged core that draws the mineral-enriched magnetic formula onto and beyond the tips of the lashes for extreme length and a powerful lift. Custom-designed zigzag bristles are strategically placed to expand, separate and define lashes for up to 36 hours of wear and 40% more length.
in stock
prodImage
£22.00
£27.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Mini mascara with magnetic formula
Content: 4.5 g
Features: Lengthens, separates, and lifts lashes

Price History

1M 3M
Benefit They're Real! Magnet Travel Size Mini
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Toys Upon Toys LTD
prodImage
£14.70
Shipping: £4.49
Toys Upon Toys LTD
prodImage
£14.70
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel