Benefit The POREfessional Foundation

Manufacturer: Benefit
from £31.06to £47.0019 offersManufacturer: Benefit
• Foundation with medium, buildable coverage
• Water-resistant, smudge-proof, and transfer-proof
• Contains niacinamide, rosehip extract, and glycerin
• Suitable for all skin types, non-comedogenic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Benefit The POREfessional Foundation
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

19 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Benefit Womens The POREfessional Smoothing & Blurring Foundation 30ml in Shade 34C - One Size 01991ae1-9f5b-76b5-8ff9-fd469963cbde
Discover Benefit The POREfessional Smoothing & Blurring Foundation in shade 30C Fearless. This foundation blurs pores and smooths skin texture for a flawless, natural matte finish. With lightweight, medium-buildable coverage, it lasts all day and is dermatologist-tested for all skin types. Its non-comedogenic formula contains 84% skincare base for optimal health and provides 24-hour hydration. Available in 40 shades, it's essential for your makeup routine.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£31.06
£34.05
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Benefit Womens The POREfessional Smoothing & Blurring Foundation 35N Victorious 30ml - One Size 01991add-4883-71e2-bd5a-93f6dfff4c04
Discover the secret to flawless skin with Benefit The POREfessional Smoothing & Blurring Foundation in shade 35N Victorious. This innovative foundation offers a smooth, matte finish while blurring imperfections and minimizing the appearance of pores. With buildable, medium coverage, it feels weightless on the skin and lasts all day, providing 24-hour hydration and a natural look. Dermatologist-tested and suitable for all skin types, this foundation comes in 40 stunning shades to match every complexion. Transform your makeup routine and achieve a radiant, poreless finish that lasts!
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£31.06
£34.05
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Benefit The Porefessional Lite Makeup Foundation Base (Face Primer) 22ml shopify_IT_9718727737624_49987712516376
The Porefessional Lite face primer by Benefit, in 22 ml format, the perfect base for flawless and long-lasting make-up. Thanks to its light and impalpable formula, this foundation base visibly minimizes pores and smoothes the skin's texture, creating an even and silky surface. Ideal for all skin types, it gives a natural look without a mask effect, improving the hold of make-up throughout the day. Enriched with soothing extracts, it protects the skin while keeping it fresh and hydrated. The Porefessional Lite is the ideal choice for those who want a bright and smooth finish, enhancing natural beauty with ease and comfort. A must-have for a professional and refined look.
in stock
prodImage
£47.00
£52.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Benefit Womens The POREfessional Smoothing & Blurring Foundation 30ml - 8W Limitless - One Size 01991adf-0fc9-791a-9d49-07d950fb74e6
Experience flawless skin with benefit's The POREfessional Smoothing & Blurring Foundation in shade 8W Limitless. This 30ml matte foundation is expertly formulated to provide buildable medium coverage while blurring the appearance of pores. Its non-comedogenic, weightless formula offers a natural-matte finish lasting up to 24 hours. Dermatologist-tested and suitable for all skin types, this foundation is infused with skincare benefits that improve your skin's texture. Shake well, apply evenly, and enjoy a visibly smoother complexion!
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£31.06
£34.05
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Benefit Womens The POREfessional Smoothing & Blurring Foundation 31N - 30ml - One Size 01991ae0-4eb9-7719-966a-46a5611c1a67
Discover the magic of Benefit The POREfessional Smoothing & Blurring Foundation in shade 31N, a 30ml powerhouse that transforms your complexion. This non-comedogenic foundation offers medium-buildable coverage with a natural matte finish that lasts all day. Its unique formula blurs the appearance of pores and smooths skin texture instantly. Ideal for all skin types, including sensitive and oily skin, it hydrates while providing a flawless look. Available in 40 stunning shades, this foundation is your secret weapon for a polished appearance.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£31.06
£34.05
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Benefit Womens The POREfessional Smoothing & Blurring Foundation 36W Remarkable 30ml - One Size 01991ae1-b913-799d-bb1b-e4988ad8a668
Transform your complexion with Benefit The POREfessional Smoothing & Blurring Foundation in 36W Remarkable. This innovative foundation offers medium-buildable coverage that blurs pores and smooths skin texture for a flawless matte finish. Enjoy all-day wear with a lightweight feel, while benefiting from skincare elements that improve your skin's appearance. With 40 shades available, this foundation is suitable for all skin types. Apply evenly with your favorite applicator for a seamless blend.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£31.06
£34.05
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Benefit Womens The POREfessional Smoothing & Blurring Foundation 16W Stellar 30ml - One Size 01991ae2-1001-71c1-9c6d-c2c2fdd7ff35
Discover the ultimate solution for flawless skin with benefit The POREfessional Smoothing & Blurring Foundation in shade 16W Stellar. This innovative foundation offers lightweight, buildable coverage that blurs the appearance of pores and imperfections while providing a natural matte finish. Non-comedogenic and dermatologist tested, it ensures your skin breathes freely. With 24-hour longwear and hydration, this foundation is perfect for all skin types. Available in 40 shades, it blends seamlessly for a radiant complexion.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£31.06
£34.05
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Benefit Womens The POREfessional Smoothing & Blurring Foundation 39N - 30ml - One Size 01991ada-8cec-735d-96b4-298e319416e7
Experience flawless skin with Benefit The POREfessional Smoothing & Blurring Foundation in shade 39N. This innovative foundation offers medium-buildable coverage while effectively blurring pores and smoothing skin texture. Its non-comedogenic formula is suitable for all skin types, including sensitive skin. With a natural matte finish, this foundation lasts for 24 hours, providing hydration and comfort. Dermatologist-tested and available in 40 shades, it's the perfect solution for a healthier complexion. Shake well and apply evenly for stunning results.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£31.06
£34.05
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Benefit Womens The POREfessional Smoothing & Blurring Foundation 15N - 30ml - One Size 01991adc-3d81-79ee-b0c3-a594c48232fa
Discover the ultimate solution for flawless skin with Benefit The POREfessional Smoothing & Blurring Foundation in shade 15N. This non-comedogenic foundation offers medium-buildable coverage that smooths and blurs imperfections while delivering a natural matte finish. Clinically tested for all skin types, including sensitive and oily skin, it provides a comfortable feel that lasts all day. With 40 versatile shades, you're sure to find your perfect match. Enjoy hydration and a refined appearance, as this foundation works to improve skin texture and minimize the look of pores.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£31.06
£34.05
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Benefit Womens The POREfessional Smoothing & Blurring Foundation 28N Superb 30ml - One Size 01991ae2-793e-7517-84f5-fc8f3d32e195
Discover the magic of Benefit The POREfessional Smoothing & Blurring Foundation in shade 28N Superb. This innovative foundation offers non-comedogenic, weightless coverage that blurs pores and smooths skin texture, providing a flawless matte finish that lasts all day. With a unique blend of skincare ingredients, it hydrates and refines your complexion. Available in 40 shades, it's suitable for all skin types. Enjoy buildable coverage that feels comfortable and blends seamlessly for a radiant look. Shake well, apply with your favorite applicator, and achieve your desired coverage effortlessly.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£31.06
£34.05
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Benefit Womens The POREfessional Smoothing & Blurring Foundation 21C Dynamic 30ml - One Size 01991ae1-247e-7114-8ac8-5c91a9fe6c0a
Experience the power of Benefit The POREfessional Smoothing & Blurring Foundation in shade 21C Dynamic. This 30ml foundation blurs pores and smooths skin texture with medium-buildable coverage for a natural matte finish. Non-comedogenic and infused with skincare benefits, it enhances your skin over time. Available in 40 shades, it suits various skin tones and types. Enjoy a weightless feel for a flawless complexion, making this foundation a must-have in your makeup routine.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£31.06
£34.05
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Benefit Womens The POREfessional Smoothing & Blurring Foundation 30ml - 24W Power - One Size 01991adf-cf98-7d92-a204-9a6aa5adf8cb
Discover the magic of Benefit’s The POREfessional Smoothing & Blurring Foundation in 24W Power, a 30ml powerhouse designed to perfect your complexion. This non-comedogenic foundation blurs pores and smooths skin texture, providing medium-buildable coverage with a natural matte finish that lasts all day. Enjoy the benefits of a skincare-infused formula that hydrates and refines skin appearance over time. Dermatologist-tested and suitable for all skin types, with 40 shades to choose from, it’s your ultimate makeup and skincare hybrid. Apply with your favorite applicator for a flawless look!
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£31.06
£34.05
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Benefit Womens The POREfessional Smoothing & Blurring Foundation 33N Marvelous 30ml - One Size 01991ae0-8793-741b-b250-6f8a57e4b295
Discover flawless skin with Benefit The POREfessional Smoothing & Blurring Foundation in shade 33N Marvelous. This innovative foundation offers medium-buildable coverage while expertly blurring pores for a smooth, matte finish. Its non-comedogenic formula suits all skin types for all-day comfort. With 24-hour longwear, waterproof, and transfer-proof properties, it stays true to color, giving you a fresh look from morning to night. Dermatologist-tested and available in 40 shades, it's ideal for a seamless finish. Shake well and apply with your favorite applicator.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£31.06
£34.05
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Benefit Womens The POREfessional Smoothing & Blurring Foundation 23W Magnificent 30ml - One Size 01991adf-4153-7aef-9598-0fef87a3e0ba
Discover the ultimate solution for flawless skin with Benefit The POREfessional Smoothing & Blurring Foundation. This 30ml foundation provides a smooth, matte finish while blurring the appearance of pores. With medium-buildable coverage, it feels weightless and is non-comedogenic, suitable for all skin types. Enjoy long-lasting wear with 24-hour hydration and skincare benefits. Available in 40 shades, this foundation helps your skin look clearer and healthier over time. Shake well and apply evenly for a seamless look that lasts all day!
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£31.06
£34.05
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Benefit Womens The POREfessional Smoothing & Blurring Foundation 29W Driven 30ml - One Size 01991ada-44b1-7c2c-b6bb-f25c8f826477
Discover the magic of Benefit The POREfessional Smoothing & Blurring Foundation in shade 29W Driven. This innovative foundation offers non-comedogenic, medium-buildable coverage that blurs imperfections and minimizes the appearance of pores for a flawless finish. With a lightweight formula providing all-day hydration and a natural matte look, it's ideal for oily, combination, and sensitive skin types. Dermatologist-tested and available in 40 shades, it promises to improve your skin's texture over time.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£31.06
£34.05
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Benefit Womens The POREfessional Smoothing & Blurring Foundation 30C Fearless 30ml - One Size 01991ae1-7d96-7210-aa06-f3d520fbca02
Discover the magic of Benefit The POREfessional Smoothing & Blurring Foundation in shade 30C Fearless. This innovative foundation is designed to blur pores and smooth skin texture for a flawless look. With a lightweight, medium-buildable coverage, it delivers a natural matte finish that lasts all day. Dermatologist-tested and suitable for all skin types, this non-comedogenic formula features an impressive 84% skincare base, ensuring your skin looks and feels its best. Enjoy 24-hour hydration and a comfortable wear that minimizes the appearance of pores instantly and over time. Available in 40 shades to match various skin tones, this foundation is a must-have for your makeup routine.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£31.06
£34.05
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Benefit Womens The POREfessional Smoothing & Blurring Foundation 40N Iconic 30ml - One Size 01991ade-55e3-7aa1-9dc8-a721b6f0d2b9
Experience flawless skin with Benefit The POREfessional Smoothing & Blurring Foundation in 40N Iconic. This innovative foundation offers a matte finish while expertly blurring pores and imperfections. With its medium-buildable coverage, it provides a weightless feel and all-day wear. Infused with skincare benefits, it visibly smooths texture and improves skin clarity over time. Suitable for all skin types, this non-comedogenic formula is available in 40 versatile shades. Achieve your perfect look effortlessly by applying with a damp sponge. Unlock the secret to a polished complexion today!
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£31.06
£34.05
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Benefit Womens The POREfessional Smoothing & Blurring Foundation 25C Awe - 30ml - One Size 01991ad9-63eb-7860-800f-ed911cedd2fd
Discover the magic of Benefit The POREfessional Smoothing & Blurring Foundation in shade 25C Awe, available in a convenient 30ml size. This innovative foundation blends skin-loving ingredients to provide medium-buildable coverage while visibly smoothing and blurring pores. Enjoy a natural matte finish that lasts all day, suitable for all skin types, including sensitive skin. With a non-comedogenic formula, it hydrates and enhances your skin's texture. Achieve a flawless look effortlessly while enjoying skincare benefits in your makeup.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£31.06
£34.05
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Benefit Womens The POREfessional Smoothing & Blurring Foundation 30ml - 38C Magnetic - One Size 01991ada-c461-724f-8f1a-96480e397401
Discover the transformative power of Benefit The POREfessional Smoothing & Blurring Foundation. This innovative formula provides weightless, buildable coverage that blurs and smooths pores for a flawless finish. With a long-wearing, matte texture, it ensures your skin looks beautiful all day. Dermatologist-tested and suitable for all skin types, this foundation contains 84% skincare ingredients. Available in 40 shades to match every skin tone, it’s perfect for achieving a clear, healthy complexion.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£31.06
£34.05
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Foundation with medium, buildable coverage
Water-resistant, smudge-proof, and transfer-proof
Contains niacinamide, rosehip extract, and glycerin
Suitable for all skin types, non-comedogenic

Price History

1M 3M
Benefit The POREfessional Foundation
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£31.06
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£31.06
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£47.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£31.06
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel