Benefit Roller Lash Mascara

Price History
• Mascara
• For more bounce
• Waterproof
• Contents: 8.5 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Benefit Roller Lash Mascara
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Cantu Best Curling Mascara Roller Lash Lift & Curl Benefit Cosmetics 8.5g 1886578189
Best Curling Mascara for Lifted, Defined Lashes If you have straight lashes that just won't hold a curl, you know the struggle of finding a mascara that actually lifts and keeps them in place. Benefit Roller Lash Curling Mascara is designed to give your lashes a noticeable, natural-looking curl that lasts all day. Its unique formula and specially designed brush work together to lift from the root, so your eyes appear wider and more awake without any heavy, clumpy feel. Key Benefits Lash Lifting: The innovative formula lifts lashes from the root, creating a beautiful, wide-eyed effect that stays put. Long-Lasting Hold: Enjoy a smudge-proof, flake-free curl that lasts from morning to night, even for sensitive eyes. Lightweight Feel: A weightless texture means your lashes stay soft and flexible, never stiff or brittle. Easy Application: The Hook 'n' Roll brush reaches every lash, coating them evenly for a defined, fanned-out look. How to Use Start at the base of your lashes and wiggle the brush upward in a gentle zigzag motion. For extra curl, hold the brush at the tips for a few seconds. Apply one to two coats for a natural lift, or build for more drama. Remove easily with your favourite eye makeup remover. Give your lashes the lift they deserve with this best curling mascara for straight lashes and sensitive eyes.
prodImage
£17.30
Shipping: Free
Benefit Roller Lash Mascara Black Super Curling & Lifting 8.5g Full Size NEW BMRLSCLM8
Benefit Roller Lash Mascara Black Super Curling & Lifting 8.5g Full Size NEW, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Mascara
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Benefit Roller Lash Curling Mascara 8,5 G I454k2d8w6a8
6-8 days
prodImage
£25.78
£28.78
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Benefit Cosmetics Benefit Roller Lash Travel-Size Mascara - Super Curling & Lifting, 0.14 oz, Water-Resistant, 12-Hour Curl, Hook 'n' Roll Brush OPC-PGGH7P-NEW
Benefit Cosmetics Roller Lash Super Curling & Lifting Mascara Travel Size Mini 0.14 oz delivers a bold lash lift in a compact, on-the-go size.
prodImage
£26.51
Shipping: Free
Benefit Cosmetics BENEFIT roller lash FULL SIZE 8.5 g Net wt. 0.3 oz. super-curling & lifting mascara OPC-PPF8TQ-NEW
BENEFIT roller lash FULL SIZE 8.5 g Net wt. 0.3 oz.super-curling & lifting mascara What it is: A mascara inspired by hair rollers,
prodImage
£27.92
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Contents:8.5 g
Features
For more bounce
Waterproof

Price History

1M 3M
Benefit Roller Lash Mascara
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£17.30
Shipping: Free
claireseclecticcollection
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.78
Shipping: £3.00
prodImage
£26.51
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel