Benefit Precisely My Brow Pencil Mini

Manufacturer: Benefit
from £11.89to £25.239 offersManufacturer: Benefit
• Eyebrow pencil
• Contents: 4 g
Property: long-lasting Consistency: balm Finish: natural Skin type: all skin types Coverage: strong
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Benefit Precisely My Brow Pencil Mini
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Benefit Precisely, My Brow 0.04g Eyebrow Definer - 2.5 Neutral Blonde. New. BM187
Benefit Precisely, My Brow 0.04g Eyebrow Definer - 2.5 Neutral Blonde. New., Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eyebrow Liner & Definition
prodImage
£11.89
Shipping: Free
Benefit Brown Eyebrow Pencil Mini Precisely My Brow Pencil 4
Benefit Brown Eyebrow Pencil Mini Precisely My Brow Pencil 4, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eyebrow Liner & Definition
prodImage
£14.99
£18.54
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
Benefit Precisely, My Brow Eyebrow Pencil 0.04 g 3 Warm Light Brown shopify_IT_9754367525144_50244730159384
Precisely, My Brow by Benefit an eyebrow pencil with a professional touch, ideal for defining and sculpting with extreme precision. The 0.04 g format in warm light brown shades is perfectly suited to those who want a natural but defined look. Thanks to its ultra-thin tip, it allows you to draw thin lines that imitate natural hair, guaranteeing full and well-groomed looking eyebrows without an artificial effect. The long-lasting formula resists daily challenges, keeping its shape intact throughout the day. The ease of use and the high quality make Precisely, My Brow an essential tool for those who want to enhance their eyes with an impeccable, professional and customizable result.
in stock
prodImage
£22.00
£27.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Benefit Precisely My Brow Pencil Smudge-Proof Shade 03 Mini Size 1145064798
Benefit Precisely My Brow Mini Eyebrow Pencil helps define and fill brows with precise, hair-like strokes for a natural look. Key Features Precise tip allows for the creation of fine, hair-like strokes for natural-looking brows. Smudge-proof and long-lasting formula ensures brows stay in place all day. Easy-to-use design is suitable for both beginners and professionals. Practical mini size is perfect for on-the-go touch-ups and travel. Shade 03 offers a natural enhancement for brows. Usage Define the brow shape by drawing a thin line along the bottom. Fill in gaps with short, hair-like strokes. Blend with the built-in brush for a seamless finish.
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
Benefit Precisely, My Brow Pencil (0.04g Mini, Shade 3.75) https://bit.ly/3sz6NVx-11.70-3.75
Benefit Precisely, My Brow Pencil (0.04g Mini, Shade 3.75)
prodImage
£25.23
Shipping: Free
More offers
Benefit Precisely, My Brow 03 Medium Pencil Mini 0.04g
Benefit Precisely, My Brow 03 Medium Pencil Mini 0.04g, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eyebrow Liner & Definition
prodImage
£18.00
Shipping: Free
Benefit Precisely My Brow Pencil - Neutral Medium Brown (0.04g Mini). B11 345453
Benefit Precisely My Brow Pencil - Neutral Medium Brown (0.04g Mini). B11, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eyebrow Liner & Definition
prodImage
£18.00
Shipping: Free
Benefit Precisely, My Brow Pencil (0.04g Mini, Shade 5)
Benefit Precisely, My Brow Pencil (0.04g Mini, Shade 5), Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eyebrow Liner & Definition
prodImage
£19.78
Shipping: Free
Benefit Precisely, My Brow Pencil (0.04g Mini, Shade 4)
Benefit Precisely, My Brow Pencil (0.04g Mini, Shade 4), Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eyebrow Liner & Definition
prodImage
£20.96
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Property: long-lasting Consistency: balm Finish: natural Skin type: all skin types Coverage: strong
Dimensions
Contents:4 g

Price History

1M 3M
Benefit Precisely My Brow Pencil Mini
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
flor_shop20
prodImage
£11.89
Shipping: Free
makeupitems4u
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: £3.55
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel