Benefit Precisely My Brow Pencil
Manufacturer: Benefit
- Eyebrow pencil
- Lasts up to 12 h
- Ultra-fine tip
- Contents: 0.08 g
Price History
1M 3M
Benefit Precisely My Brow Pencil
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Benefit
Popular Products
31 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Benefit Proof Precisely Brow Pencil Waterproof Eyebrow Pen 1 Cool Light Blonde
Benefit Proof Precisely Brow Pencil Waterproof Eyebrow Pen 1 Cool Light Blonde, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eyebrow Liner & Definition

£11.00
£14.75
Shipping: £3.75
with shipping: £3.75
Base price: £11.00 / Unit
Benefit Brow Pencil Precisely My Brow Shade 3 Warm Light Brown 0.026g Ultra Fine
Benefit Brow Pencil Precisely My Brow Shade 3 Warm Light Brown 0.026g Ultra Fine, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eyebrow Liner & Definition

£11.00
£16.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Benefit Womens Precisely My Brow Detailer Micro-Fine Precision Pencil - 4 Warm Deep Brown 0.02g - One Size 01991ad4-fdd5-7695-9a39-19b45c571bab
Achieve flawless brows with the Benefit Precisely My Brow Detailer Micro-Fine Precision Pencil in Warm Deep Brown. This ultra-fine 0.8mm pencil creates hair-like strokes, adding incredible detail and dimension to your brows. Perfect for detail-oriented perfectionists, its creamy-smooth formula glides effortlessly for precise application. Enjoy 12-hour wear with waterproof and smudge-proof properties, plus a built-in blending spoolie for seamless results. With proven precision, 92% of users noted it defines edges and adds natural-looking depth. Elevate your brow game today!
Standard Delivery

£22.04
£25.03
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Benefit Precisely, My Brow Eyebrow Pencil 0.04 g 3 Warm Light Brown shopify_IT_14985838166340_54376792883524
Precisely, My Brow by Benefit una ultra-fine brow pencil with a ultra-fine tip of 0.04 g, ideal for precisely and naturally defining each individual hair. In the Warm Light Brown shade, this pencil allows you to sculpt and fill in the brows with a flawless and long-lasting effect, perfect for chi seeking a refined yet authentic look. The velvety, easy-to-blend texture ensures simple application even for beginners, while the thin tip provides meticulous detail and optimal control. Thanks to its long-wearing formula, Precisely, My Brow offers perfectly defined brows all day long, enhancing your gaze with elegance and naturalness. A must-have for a well-groomed and sophisticated makeup look.

£23.00
Shipping: Free
Benefit Precisely My Brow Pencil Ultra-Fine 0.08g 4.5 Neutral Deep Brown
Achieve flawlessly defined, natural-looking brows with Benefit's Precisely My Brow Pencil in Neutral Deep Brown. This cult-favorite eyebrow pencil features an ultra-fine 1.5mm tip that mimics the look of real hairs, allowing you to draw individual, hair-like strokes with incredible precision for a perfectly feathered finish.Its rich, blendable pigment is buildable for soft enhancement or more dramatic definition. The long-wearing, waterproof formula is budge-proof, smudge-proof, and fade-resistant for a full 12 hours of perfect brows. This all-in-one tool features a twist-up, self-sharpening tip for zero maintenance and includes a built-in spoolie brush to comb, blend, and soften color for a seamless, polished result.Gentle on skin, the clean formula is free from parabens, sulfates, and silicones. Experience decades of Benefit brow expertise and transform your arches with ultra-fine, professional precision.
2 days

£26.00
£29.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Benefit Precisely, My Eyebrow Pencil 03-Medium 0.08g shopify_IT_9754360512792_50244722688280
Own, my eyebrow pencil for benefit. Ultra-precise pencil for defined eyebrows, which fills the eyebrows with natural lines that imitate the shape of the hair and offers a duration of up to 12 hours. Its color is highly pigmented and easy to blend, which transforms shapeless and fuzzy eyebrows into thick and defined eyebrows. It has a retractable applicator and a built-in blending brush. It is waterproof.
in stock

£37.00
£42.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Benefit Precisely, My Brow Eyebrow Pencil 2.75 Warm Auburn shopify_IT_9754361987352_50244724850968
Benefit Precisely, My Brow Eyebrow Pencil 2.75 Warm Auburn by Benefit the ideal tool for defining and sculpting eyebrows with extreme precision. Its ultra-fine lead allows you to draw individual hairs for a natural and flawless effect, perfect for those who want a defined but light look. The Warm Auburn shade designed to enhance the eyebrows of those with copper hair, giving depth and harmony to the face. The formula applies easily, ensuring long-lasting wear without smudging or smudging throughout the day. Compact and practical, this pencil is a must-have for those looking for professional and refined make-up, capable of enhancing the look with a touch of personalized color and elegante.
in stock

£37.00
£42.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Benefit Precisely My Brow Pencil, Shade 05 Dark, Waterproof, 12-Hour Wear 925467989
Benefit Precisely My Brow Pencil helps define brows with natural-looking, hair-like strokes. Key Features Ultra-precise, highly pigmented pencil for detailed brow definition. Creates natural-looking, hair-like strokes that mimic real brow hairs. Waterproof formula provides up to 12 hours of smudge-proof wear. Rich, blendable formula transforms brows into a full, defined look. Usage Use the ultra-fine tip to draw short, hair-like strokes in the direction of your natural hair growth. Blend with the spoolie brush for a seamless finish. Shade: 05 Dark.

£38.00
Shipping: Free
Benefit Precisely My Brow Eyebrow Pencil 06 Cool Soft Black Waterproof 2029917282
Benefit Precisely My Brow Pencil delivers defined, natural-looking brows with a waterproof formula. Key Features Ultra-fine tip for precise application and natural hair-like strokes. Rich color payoff that fills in sparse areas effectively. Waterproof formula ensures long-lasting wear up to 12 hours. Includes a professional-grade spoolie brush for blending and grooming. Creates full, beautifully defined brows. Usage Use the fine tip to draw light, hair-like strokes in sparse areas. Blend with the spoolie brush for a natural finish. Apply as needed to shape and define your brows.

£38.00
Shipping: Free
Benefit Precisely, My Brow Eyebrow Pencil 03 Medium shopify_IT_9501005709636_49077866594628
Exactly, my eyebrow pencil for benefit. Pencil ultra-precise for defined eyebrows, which fills the eyebrows with natural strokes that mimic the shape of the hair and offers una Lasts up to 12 hours. Its color is highly pigmented and easy to blend, transforming unshapely and uneven brows into full, defined brows. It has a retractable applicator and una Built-in mixing brush. Waterproof.

£38.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Benefit Brow Pencil Precisely My Brow Shade 3 Warm Light Brown Genuine 0.026g
Benefit Brow Pencil Precisely My Brow Shade 3 Warm Light Brown Genuine 0.026g, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eyebrow Liner & Definition

£15.00
Shipping: Free
Benefit Brown Eyebrow Pencil Precisely, 5 Warm Black-Brown
Benefit Brown Eyebrow Pencil Precisely, 5 Warm Black-Brown, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eyebrow Liner & Definition

£20.00
Shipping: Free
Benefit Eyebrow Pencil Precisely My Brow Hair Like Strokes Waterproof - Shade 3
Benefit Eyebrow Pencil Precisely My Brow Hair Like Strokes Waterproof - Shade 3, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eyebrow Liner & Definition

£20.00
£23.75
Shipping: £3.75
with shipping: £3.75
Benefit Light Eyebrow Pencil Precisely My Brow Blonde Waterproof - Shade 2
Benefit Light Eyebrow Pencil Precisely My Brow Blonde Waterproof - Shade 2, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eyebrow Liner & Definition

£20.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £20.49 / Unit
Benefit Light Eyebrow Pencil Precisely My Brow Blonde Waterproof - Shade 2
Benefit Light Eyebrow Pencil Precisely My Brow Blonde Waterproof - Shade 2, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eyebrow Liner & Definition

£21.00
£24.75
Shipping: £3.75
with shipping: £3.75
Base price: £21.00 / Unit
Benefit Eyebrow Pencil Precisely My Brow 2.75 Warm Auburn Pencil Smudge Proof
Benefit Eyebrow Pencil Precisely My Brow 2.75 Warm Auburn Pencil Smudge Proof, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eyebrow Liner & Definition

£21.00
£24.75
Shipping: £3.75
with shipping: £3.75
NEW & BOXED Benefit Precisely My Brow Eyebrow Pencil 4 Warm Deep Brown FULL SIZE
NEW & BOXED Benefit Precisely My Brow Eyebrow Pencil 4 Warm Deep Brown FULL SIZE, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eyebrow Liner & Definition

£22.95
£24.50
Shipping: £1.55
with shipping: £1.55
NEW BOXED Benefit Precisely, My Brow Eyebrow Pencil 4 Warm Deep Brown FULL SIZE
NEW BOXED Benefit Precisely, My Brow Eyebrow Pencil 4 Warm Deep Brown FULL SIZE, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eyebrow Liner & Definition

£22.99
£24.54
Shipping: £1.55
with shipping: £1.55
Benefit Precisely My Brow Eyebrow Pencil
Benefit Precisely My Brow Eyebrow Pencil, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eyebrow Liner & Definition

£23.38
Shipping: Free
Benefit Precisely My Brow Eyebrow Pencil
Benefit Precisely My Brow Eyebrow Pencil, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eyebrow Liner & Definition

£23.38
Shipping: Free
Benefit Precisely, My Brow Eyebrow Pencil 05 Deep shopify_IT_9754361463064_50244723736856
Benefit Precisely, My Brow Eyebrow Pencil 05 Deep the ideal tool for defining and sculpting eyebrows with extreme precision. Its thin and resistant lead allows you to draw ultra-natural lines, perfectly imitating hair and giving a tidy and well-groomed appearance. The long-lasting formula ensures a long-lasting result, resistant to water and sweat, maintaining intensity and color all day long. Thanks to the Deep shade, suitable for dark complexions and thick eyebrows, this product enhances the look in a sophisticated and natural way. Easy to apply, ideal for those looking for an effortless professional finish, giving definition and character to the face with a single gesture.
in stock

£37.00
£42.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Benefit Precisely, My Brow Eyebrow Pencil 2.75 Warm Auburn shopify_IT_9501005119812_49077866037572
The Precisely, My Brow eyebrow pencil by Benefit in the shade 2.75 Warm Auburn offers definition and naturalness in a single stroke. Its ultra-thin tip allows you to draw realistic hairs with extreme precision, filling and shaping the eyebrows in modo perfection. The long-lasting formula ensures una prolonged wear without smudging, keeping a fresh look throughout the day. Easy to apply and blend, it adapts perfectly to different shades of red hair, enhancing the gaze with a naturale and luminous finish. Ideal for chi who wants well-groomed and defined eyebrows without giving up an authentic and harmonious look. An indispensable ally for una beauty professional and refined routine.

£38.00
Shipping: Free
Benefit Precisely, My Brow Eyebrow Pencil 05 Deep shopify_IT_9501005152580_49077866070340
Benefit Precisely, My Brow Eyebrow Pencil 05 Deep by Benefit is the perfect ally to define and enhance your gaze with extreme precision. Its ultra-ultra fine tip allows you to draw thin and natural lines, mimicking the appearance of hair for impeccable and authentic-looking brows. The long-lasting formula guarantees una optimal hold, resistant to smudging and humidity, keeping your brows neat and defined all day. Easy to blend, it allows you to shape the color according to your personal needs, ensuring a customized and refined result. Ideal for chi looking for a professional product capable of enhancing the beauty naturale with a elegante and naturale finish.

£38.00
Shipping: Free
Benefit Precisely My Brow Pencil, Waterproof, Dark Neutral Brown 4.5 1466483924
Benefit Precisely My Brow Pencil defines and fills brows with waterproof color for a natural, 12-hour wear. Key Features Provides rich, blendable color to define and fill sparse areas. Waterproof formula ensures up to 12 hours of smudge-proof wear. Ultra-fine tip allows for precise application and hair-like strokes. Includes a professional spoolie brush for grooming and blending. Creates a natural-looking, fuller brow appearance. Easy-to-use design for effortless brow shaping. Usage Use the fine tip to draw light, hair-like strokes in sparse areas of the brow. Define the brow shape starting from the inner corner and moving towards the tail. Blend the color using the spoolie brush for a natural finish. Repeat for desired intensity.

£40.40
Shipping: Free
Benefit Precisely My Brow Pencil 04 Eyebrow Definer Waterproof 880526183
Benefit Precisely My Brow Pencil helps define and fill brows for a natural, full look with its waterproof, easy-to-apply formula. Key Features Rich color coverage for perfectly defined brows. Waterproof formula ensures long-lasting wear. Easy-to-apply texture for effortless shaping. Professional-grade brush for combing and grooming. Defines and fills sparse areas for a natural, full brow look. Intense color that lasts up to 12 hours. Usage Use the pencil to draw fine, hair-like strokes in sparse areas of your brows. Blend with the spoolie brush for a natural finish. Reapply for increased intensity.

£41.60
Shipping: Free
Benefit Precisely My Brow Pencil Waterproof 3.75 Warm Medium Brown 861072825
Brow pencil helps define and shape brows with high precision for a natural, full look. Key Features Waterproof formula lasts up to 12 hours without smudging. Ultra-fine tip allows for precise shaping and filling of sparse areas. Creates a natural, full-looking brow appearance. Rich, long-lasting color ensures brows stay defined all day. Includes a professional brow brush for blending and grooming. Usage Use the ultra-fine tip to lightly sketch in the direction of your hair growth, filling in any sparse areas. Blend with the brush for a natural finish. Perfect for creating defined, yet natural-looking brows.

£41.60
Shipping: Free
Benefit Precisely My Brow Eyebrow Pencil Waterproof Cool Gray 853947796
Benefit Precisely My Brow Pencil helps define and shape brows with high precision for a natural, full look. Key Features Waterproof formula provides up to 12 hours of wear without smudging. Ultra-fine tip allows for precise filling of gaps and detailed shaping. Creates a natural, full brow appearance. Rich color payoff that lasts throughout the day. Includes a professional brow brush for blending and grooming. Usage Use the ultra-fine tip to draw light, hair-like strokes in sparse areas of your brows. Blend with the spoolie brush for a natural finish. This pencil is perfect for achieving perfectly defined and shaped eyebrows.

£41.60
Shipping: Free
Benefit Precisely, My Brow Eyebrow Pencil 03 Medium shopify_IT_10039330341144_51571466535192
Precisely, My Brow Eyebrow Pencil 03 Medium by Benefit is the perfect eyebrow pencil for defining and shaping with precision. Its ultra-fine tip allows for drawing realistic hairs, giving a natural and polished effect. The long-lasting formula ensures una impeccable wear for the entire day, resistant to smudging and fading. Ideal for those who want defined and harmonious-looking eyebrows, this product combines ease of use and professional results in one tool.
in stock

£44.00
£49.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Benefit Precisely My Brow Eyebrow Pencil Shade 3 Waterproof 2077877454
Benefit Precisely My Brow Pencil in Shade 3 helps create a natural, hair-like finish for defined brows that lasts up to 12 hours without smudging. Key Features Ultra-precise tip allows for drawing natural-looking hair strokes. Highly pigmented, rich, and blendable formula for easy application. Provides up to 12 hours of smudge-proof wear. Waterproof formula ensures long-lasting definition. Helps create full, defined, and professionally shaped brows. Usage Use light, hair-like strokes to fill in and define your brows. Blend with the spoolie brush for a natural finish. Reapply as needed to achieve desired fullness and shape.

£44.80
Shipping: Free
Benefit Precisely, My Brow eyebrow pencil 3 medium shopify_IT_15340443369796_55820547162436
Precisely, My Brow Eyebrow Pencil by Benefit is the ideal eyebrow pencil for anyone who wants a naturale yet defined look, thanks to its una formula with ultra precision and long-lasting wear. Its thin tip allows you to draw fine lines that perfectly mimic eyebrow hairs, ensuring an impeccable and customizable filling effect. Available in different shades, it adapts to every color and type of eyebrow, guaranteeing a harmonious and naturale result. The creamy yet lightweight texture allows for easy and smooth application without smudging, making it easy to shape even the smallest details. In addition, the pencil is enriched with a una water- and sweat-resistant formula, ideal for lasting all day without the need for frequent touch-ups. The convenient pencil design makes it easy to carry and use even outside the home, making it an indispensable ally for anyone who takes care of their eyebrows in a modo professional and practical way. Precisely, My Brow Eyebrow Pencil not only perfects the shape, but also adds depth and definition to the face, enhancing the eyes with a fresh and naturale look. Perfect for anyone who is looking for a versatile and high-quality product, it is an excellent choice for anyone who wants flawless eyebrows on any occasion.

£45.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Contents: | 0.08 g |
|---|
| Lasts up to 12 h |
| Ultra-fine tip |
Price History
1M 3M
Benefit Precisely My Brow Pencil
Price AlertPriceMachine Price