Benefit Goof Proof Brow Pencil

Price History
• Eyebrow pencil
• Waterproof
• Contents: 0.34 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Benefit Goof Proof Brow Pencil
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

31 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Benefit Goof Proof Brow Powder - Waterproof eyebrow powder 1.9 g 6
Benefit Goof Proof Brow Powder una waterproof eyebrow powder 1.9 g, designed to define and enhance the gaze with ease. Thanks to its innovative formula, it guarantees una long-lasting hold and resists humidity, keeping eyebrows perfectly defined all day long. The soft and buildable texture allows you to fill and shape the eyebrows in modo naturale, without an artificial or cakey effect. Available in various shades, it adapts to different hair colors and complexions, ideal for a well-groomed yet everyday look. Easy to apply, perfect for chi looking for a reliable and quick product for una flawless definition and a naturale and long-lasting finish.
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
Benefit Goof Proof Eyebrow Powder 1.9g - Shades: 6
Benefit Goof Proof eyebrow powder 1.9 g - Shade: 6 the ideal product to define and enhance eyebrows in a natural and long-lasting way. Thanks to its innovative formula, this powder fills and shapes eyebrows with extreme precision, ensuring a uniform and nuanced effect. Shade 6 is perfectly suited to those looking for a result elegante and soft without weighing down the look. Easy to apply, the product allows you to correct small imperfections and create a well-groomed look all day long. Practical and compact packaging, perfect for touch-ups anywhere. Benefit Goof Proof is the perfect solution for those who want flawless eyebrows, enhancing natural beauty in a few simple gestures.
in stock
prodImage
£20.00
£25.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Benefit Goof Proof Brow Pencil 5 Warm Black-Brown OPC-P52QJ5P-NEW
Features Designed to fit the angles of your arches, this super easy brow-filling and shaping pencil has 12-hour Waterproof wear Teardrop tip that...
prodImage
£22.10
Shipping: Free
Benefit Goof Proof Eyebrow Pencil - Eyebrow Pencil 3 Light Warm Brown
The Goof Proof Eyebrow Pencil by Benefit, in the Warm Light Brown shade, is the perfect ally to define and fill in eyebrows with naturalness and precision. Its creamy, easy-to-blend formula allows you to shape each arch into a uniform modo, ensuring a soft and never excessive effect. Thanks to its shaped and versatile tip, it allows you to fill in sparser areas with ease, creating a polished and authentic look. Ideal for chi who want defined eyebrows with a light effect, this pencil offers long-lasting wear and resistance for an impeccable result all day long. A must-have to enhance your gaze with simplicity and style.
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
Benefit Cosmetics Benefit Goof Proof Brow Pencil 3.5 OPC-P69D978-NEW
Benefit Goof Proof Brow Pencil 3.5 is the ultra-easy solution for filling, shaping, and defining brows in minutes. Achieve natural-looking fullness...
prodImage
£23.06
Shipping: Free
Bourjois Eyebrow Pencil Goof Proof Neutral Medium Brown Benefit Cosmetics 3.5g 170072029
Benefit Eyebrow Pencil for Effortless Definition Struggling to achieve naturally defined brows that last all day? The Benefit Goof Proof Eyebrow Pencil in Neutral Medium Brown is your go-to for quick, precise filling and shaping. Its unique, water-resistant formula glides on smoothly, helping you create soft, hair-like strokes that look completely natural—even if you're a beginner. Key Benefits Effortless Application: The chunky, ergonomic design makes it easy to fill and define brows without any guesswork. Long-Lasting Wear: Water-resistant and smudge-proof, this pencil stays put through humidity and daily activities. Natural Colour: Neutral Medium Brown offers a versatile, true-to-life shade that complements a wide range of hair colours and skin tones. Quick Filling: Perfect for filling in sparse areas and gaps, giving you full, fluffy brows in seconds. How to Use Start by brushing your brows upward with the spoolie end. Using light, feathery strokes, draw in the direction of hair growth to fill any gaps. Blend with the spoolie for a soft, natural finish. Set with a clear brow gel for extra hold. Experience the ease of professional-looking brows at home—add the Benefit Goof Proof Eyebrow Pencil to your makeup bag today.
prodImage
£25.50
Shipping: Free
Benefit Goof Proof (eyebrow pencil) 0.34 g - Shades: 2 warm golden blondes
The clip-proof eyebrow pencil gives your eyebrows the perfect thickness easily and simply. Its creamy formula, buildable color and angled tip for easy application will be the go-to solution for achieving thicker, more defined eyebrows.
in stock
prodImage
£26.00
£31.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Benefit Goof Proof Brow Pencil - Warm Deep Brown - Waterproof 900580815
Benefit Goof Proof Brow Pencil helps fill and shape brows easily for a natural, fuller look. Key Features Unique angled tip for precise application and shaping. Creamy formula glides on smoothly for buildable color. Waterproof formula lasts up to 12 hours without smudging. Built-in spoolie brush for effortless blending. Achieve natural to bold brow looks with ease. Usage Use the wide edge to fill and shape brows, the pointed end to define, and the spoolie to blend. This pencil is designed for quick, foolproof application, even for beginners, delivering perfectly defined brows all day long.
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Benefit Cosmetics Benefit Goof Proof Brow Pencil Medium 0 01 Ounce OPC-PSZJGK-NEW
A long wearing eyebrow pencil that defines and corrects theshape of your brows The soft and precise pencil defines the curveof the brows while the...
prodImage
£23.62
Shipping: Free
Benefit Cosmetics Benefit Goof Proof Brow Pencil Super Easy Eyebrow Shaping And Filling Tool Shade 4 OPC-PSZSVS-NEW
An ultra easy filling shaping eyebrow pencil Features a customnon sharpen goof proof tip Glides on for easy fast brow fillingdefining Boasts a 12...
prodImage
£24.10
Shipping: Free
Benefit Cosmetics Benefit Eyebrow Pencil Goof Proof Brow Filling & Shaping Shade 2 OPC-P5T25Y6-NEW
An ultra-easy filling & shaping eyebrow pencil Features a custom, non-sharpen "goof-proof' tip Glides on for easy & fast brow...
prodImage
£24.48
Shipping: Free
Benefit Cosmetics Goof Proof Brow Pencil - # 2.5 (neutral Blonde) - 0.34g/0.01oz OPC-P6CP2ZJ-NEW
-An ultra-easy filling & shaping eyebrow pencil-Features a custom non-sharpen "goof-proof' tip-Glides on for easy & fast brow...
prodImage
£24.51
Shipping: Free
Benefit Cosmetics Goof Proof Brow Pencil - # 3.75 (warm Medium Brown) - 0.34g/0.01oz OPC-P6962SW-NEW
prodImage
£24.70
Shipping: Free
Benefit Goof Proof Eyebrow Pencil - Eyebrow Pencil 02 Light
The pencil-proof eyebrow pencil gives your brows the perfect thickness easily and simply. Its creamy formula, buildable color, and angled tip for una Easy application will be the reference solution for obtaining thicker and more defined eyebrows.
prodImage
£26.00
Shipping: Free
Benefit Goof Proof eyebrow pencil - Eyebrow pencil 3 medium
The Goof Proof Eyebrow Pencil by Benefit is the ideal ally for perfect eyebrows on any occasion. Designed to make it easy to define and fill in eyebrows, this pencil is characterized by its versatile and easy-to-blend formula, ensuring a naturale and long-lasting result. The slanted tip design allows for precise and controlled application, perfectly adapting to the shape of the eyebrows to provide volume and struttura without artificial effects. Enriched with emollient ingredients, the Goof Proof Eyebrow Pencil ensures a una creamy and soft texture that glides on effortlessly, avoiding build-up or smudging. Thanks to the range of available shades, it is possible to choose the nuance that best suits your naturale tone for a harmonious and personalized look. In addition, the pencil includes a practical integrated spoolie that helps comb the hairs and blend the product, ensuring a well-groomed and flawless finish. Perfect for chi who want to enhance the definition of their eyebrows with a product that is easy to use, the Goof Proof Eyebrow Pencil by Benefit transforms your beauty routine into a quick and effective gesture, capable of emphasizing the eyes with naturalness and precision. A must-have for chi who love refined, long-lasting makeup with a professional result.
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
Benefit Goof Proof Eyebrow Pencil - Eyebrow Pencil 03 Medium
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
Benefit Goof Proof Proof (eyebrow pencil) 0.34 g - Shade: 3 Warm light brown
in stock
prodImage
£29.00
£34.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Benefit Goof Proof Brow Pencil - Brow Pencil 03 Medium
The Goof Proof eyebrow pencil from Benefit, in shade 03 Medium, offers precise and natural definition with every stroke. Its creamy formula, easy to blend, fills in sparse areas ensuring an even and long-lasting result. Thanks to its buildable texture and ergonomic design, it allows for una easy application even for those who are not experts. Perfect for enhancing your gaze with flawless eyebrows, it is ideal for a polished and defined look in just a few minutes.
in stock
prodImage
£29.00
£34.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Benefit Goof Proof Brow Powder - Waterproof eyebrow powder 1.9 g 4.5
The Goof Proof eyebrow powder by Benefit is the ideal solution for defining and filling in eyebrows with ease and precision. Thanks to its 1.9 g waterproof formula, it ensures una flawless, long-lasting hold, resistant to sweat and humidity. The lightweight, buildable texture allows you to achieve a naturale effect, perfect for enhancing your gaze without weighing it down. Available in different shades, it adapts to every eyebrow color, guaranteeing una a uniform and absolutely naturale finish. The practical 4.5 format is ideal for essere carrying anywhere, making quick touch-ups easy throughout the day. Goof Proof is perfect for chi those who want defined eyebrows with a soft and refined look, with the quality and reliability of Benefit.
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
Benefit Goof Proof Eyebrow Powder - Waterproof eyebrow powder 1.9 g 5 Warm Black-Brown
The Goof Proof Eyebrow Powder by Benefit is the ideal product to define and fill in your eyebrows with a naturale and long-lasting effect. With its una waterproof formula, it ensures resistance to water and sweat, maintaining an una flawless hold all day long. The shade 5 Warm Black-Brown is perfect for chi who want an intense yet harmonious finish, enhancing the gaze with precision. The soft and easy-to-blend texture allows for a simple and buildable application, suitable even for beginners. Compact and practical, this powder guarantees defined and even eyebrows without an artificial effect, enhancing the natural beauty of the face. An indispensable ally for a well-groomed and long-lasting make-up.
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
Benefit Goof Proof Eyebrow Powder - Waterproof Eyebrow Powder 1.9 g 4.5
Benefit Goof Proof Eyebrow Powder is the ideal product for shaping and defining eyebrows with extreme precision. This 1.9g waterproof powder offers long-lasting hold and resists sweat and humidity, ensuring a flawless look all day long. The buildable formula allows you to obtain a natural effect, perfect for filling and correcting any imperfections without weighing it down. Easy to apply thanks to the practical angled applicator, Goof Proof allows you to draw thin lines and customize the intensity of the color. The result is a look that is enhanced and defined with style, suitable for all types of eyebrows. A high quality designer essential Benefit, for professional and long-lasting make-up.
in stock
prodImage
£32.00
£37.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Benefit Goof Proof Eyebrow Powder - Waterproof Eyebrow Powder 1.9g 5 Black-Warm Brown
The Goof Proof eyebrow powder by Benefit the perfect solution to define and fill eyebrows in a natural and long-lasting way. Thanks to its waterproof formula, it guarantees flawless hold all day long, resisting sweat and humidity. With a light and buildable texture, it allows for easy and precise application, ideal even for the less experienced. Shade 5 Black-Warm Brown is perfectly suited to those who want a soft but defined effect, enhancing the look without weighing it down. The practical 1.9 g format is ideal to always carry with you for quick touch-ups. Discover an indispensable ally for perfect eyebrows on every occasion.
in stock
prodImage
£32.00
£37.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Benefit Cosmetics Benefit Goof Proof Brow Pencil - Shade 1: Cool Light Blonde OPC-PDXT6QR-NEW
Benefit-GoofProofEyebrowPencil-EyebrowPencilCosmetics.Forwomen.
prodImage
£32.89
Shipping: Free
Benefit Goof Proof Eyebrow Powder - Waterproof Eyebrow Powder 1.9 g 3
Eyebrow powder Benefit Goof Proof is the ideal ally for defining and perfecting the look of your eyebrows with extreme ease. Thanks to its 1.9 g waterproof formula, it guarantees long-lasting wear, resistant to humidity and sweat, keeping eyebrows always flawless. The product applies evenly, filling sparse areas and shaping the arch naturally, without an artificial effect. The light and silky texture allows you to obtain personalized results, from the most delicate to the most defined, enhancing the look with a soft and long-lasting finish. Perfect for those looking for practicality and quality in a single product, the Goof Proof powder by Benefit represents a professional solution for flawless eyebrow make-up all day long.
in stock
prodImage
£33.00
£38.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Benefit Goof Proof Brow Powder - Waterproof eyebrow powder 1.9 g 3
Benefit Goof Proof Brow Powder is the ideal solution to define and enhance your eyebrows with precision and naturalness. This 1.9 g waterproof powder guarantees una flawless hold all day long, resisting sweat and humidity without fading. Thanks to its innovative formula, it allows you to fill and shape every gap with ease, offering a naturale and well-groomed effect. The soft and silky texture blends effortlessly, making application quick even for beginners. Available in different shades, it perfectly adapts to every hair color, enhancing the look with a light and harmonious finish. Goof Proof is the ideal companion for defined, perfect, and foolproof eyebrows.
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
Benefit Goof Proof (eyebrow pencil) 0.34 g - Shade: 01 Light
The eyebrow pencil Benefit Goof Proof 0.34 g in shade 01 Light, the ideal tool to define and enhance the look in a simple and natural way. Thanks to its innovative formula and shaped tip, it allows you to fill, shape and correct every imperfection with precision, giving a harmonious appearance and a soft finish. The smooth texture blends easily, ensuring a uniform and long-lasting result all day long. Perfect for those who want flawless eyebrows without effort, Goof Proof fits the bill diverse nuance of light hair, making the look balanced and bright. A practical and versatile professional product, essential in beauty homes of those who love taking care of every detail of their face.
in stock
prodImage
£35.00
£40.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Benefit Goof Proof Brow (Eyebrow Pencil) 0.34 g - Shade: 01 Light
Goof Proof Brow by Benefit is the ideal eyebrow pencil to define and shape with simplicity and precision. The shade 01 Light perfectly matches lighter colors, guaranteeing a naturale and refined result. The innovative formula is designed to glide on easily, allowing you to fill and outline the eyebrows effortlessly and in a modo uniform way. The slanted tip design allows you to create both thin lines and more intense strokes, making the product versatile and suitable for every need. Thanks to its long-lasting hold, it ensures a defined and groomed look all day long. Goof Proof Brow is the perfect choice for chi who want an impeccable effect, in a modo quick and error-free way.
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
Benefit Goof Proof Eyebrow Pencil - Eyebrow Pencil 3.5 Neutral Medium Brown
The Goof Proof eyebrow pencil by Benefit, in shade 3.5 Neutral Medium Brown, the ideal ally for defining and enhancing the look in a natural and long-lasting way. Thanks to its creamy yet long-lasting formula, it allows for easy and precise application, perfect even for beginners. The inclined tip, designed to follow the natural curvature of the eyebrows, allows you to fill, shape and correct any imperfections with extreme ease. The medium brown neutral color fits harmoniously into diverse shade of hair, giving a soft and defined effect without appearing artificial. Compact and practical, ideal for quick touch-ups and a refined look on every occasion.
in stock
prodImage
£37.00
£42.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Benefit Goof Proof Brow Pencil - Eyebrow Pencil 3.5 Neutral Medium Brown
The Benefit Goof Proof eyebrow pencil in Medium Neutral Brown shade is the ideal tool for defining and filling in eyebrows with precision and naturalness. Thanks to its innovative and pigmented formula, it glides easily on the skin, ensuring an intense and long-lasting color without smudging. The ergonomic design and shaped tip allow for easy application, perfect both for chi beginners and for makeup experts. This pencil enhances the gaze, giving a lifting effect and a harmonious brow arch, capable of framing the face in a modo elegante and sophisticated way. An indispensable ally for a well-groomed and flawless look with a naturale appearance.
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
Benefit Goof Proof Brow Pencil 3.5 Waterproof Gel Formula 0.33g 1532973466
Benefit Eyebrow Pencil for Fuller, Defined Brows Struggling to achieve naturally fuller-looking brows that last all day? The Benefit Goof Proof Brow Pencil in shade 3.5 is your go-to for effortlessly defined arches. Its highly pigmented gel formula glides on smoothly, filling in sparse areas with a soft, natural finish that stays put without smudging. Key Benefits Waterproof gel formula – long-lasting wear that resists sweat and humidity, keeping your brows flawless from morning to night. Precise, professional-quality head – the unique shape allows for quick, even strokes that mimic natural brow hairs for a fuller appearance. Highly pigmented colour – delivers rich, buildable coverage in shade 3.5, perfect for medium to dark brunette tones. How to Use Start by brushing your brows upward with the spoolie end. Using light, upward strokes, fill in any gaps with the pencil tip, following your natural arch. Blend with the spoolie for a soft, diffused look. Set with a clear brow gel for extra hold. Experience the ease of professional brow shaping at home with Benefit's best-selling brow pencil.
prodImage
£41.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Contents:0.34 g
Features
Waterproof

Price History

1M 3M
Benefit Goof Proof Brow Pencil
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£22.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel