Benefit Gimme Brow+ Volumizing Pencil mini

Manufacturer: Benefit
from £8.95to £24.005 offersManufacturer: Benefit
• Benefit Gimme Brow+ Volumizing Pencil Mini
• Formula with microfibers and special powder
• Up to 12 hours hold, smudgeand water-resistant
• Natural look, available in various shades
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Benefit Gimme Brow+ Volumizing Pencil mini
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Benefit Gimme Brow+Volumizing Fiber Eyebrow Pencil in 2.75 Warm Auburn (MINI) 1K04
Benefit Gimme Brow+Volumizing Fiber Eyebrow Pencil in 2.75 Warm Auburn (MINI), Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eyebrow Liner & Definition
prodImage
£8.95
£11.40
Shipping: £2.45
with shipping: £2.45
Base price: £447.50 / oz
Benefit Gimme Brow+Volumizing Fiber Eyebrow Pencil in Warm Light Brown (MINI) 1K04
Benefit Gimme Brow+Volumizing Fiber Eyebrow Pencil in Warm Light Brown (MINI), Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eyebrow Liner & Definition
prodImage
£8.95
£11.40
Shipping: £2.45
with shipping: £2.45
Base price: £447.50 / oz
Benefit Gimme Brow + mini Volumizing Pencil 0.6 g - Shades: 3 shopify_IT_8963744334148_48236337267012
The Gimme Brow + Volumizing Pencil mini set from Benefit, shade 3, is the ideal solution for full and defined eyebrows in modo naturale. The volumizing Gimme Brow gel, enriched with microfibers, adheres to the hairs, adding thickness and setting the shape without weighing them down. The mini pencil, thin and precise, allows you to outline and easily fill in sparser areas, ensuring a naturale and long-lasting effect. Perfect for chi who want well-groomed and full eyebrows, the compact format is great to always carry with you for quick touch-ups at any time. A versatile and high-performance product that enhances the look, highlighting expressiveness with impeccable results.
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
Benefit Gimme + Mini Volumizing Eyebrow Pencil 0.6 g - Shades: 3 shopify_IT_9718727311640_49987712090392
The kit Benefit Gimme + Mini Eyebrow Volumising Pencil 0.6 g, shade 3, the ideal solution to define and enhance the look with a natural and long-lasting result. The innovative formula of Gimme Brow volumizing gel gives immediate fullness to eyebrows, precisely filling sparse areas thanks to adherent microfibres. The treatment is completed by the volumizing pencil, which allows you to outline easily and create impeccable shades, modulating the intensity according to your needs. The perfect combination of definition and volume ensures harmonious and well-groomed eyebrows, for a fresh and never artificial look. Thanks to the mini, practical and travel size, this duo is perfect for quick touch-ups and for those who want professional make-up wherever they are.
in stock
prodImage
£24.00
£29.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Benefit Gimme Brow+Volumizing Fiber Eyebrow Pencil in Warm Golden Blonde (MINI) 1K04
Benefit Gimme Brow+Volumizing Fiber Eyebrow Pencil in Warm Golden Blonde (MINI), Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eyebrow Liner & Definition
prodImage
£8.95
£11.40
Shipping: £2.45
with shipping: £2.45
Base price: £447.50 / oz
Product Details
Benefit Gimme Brow+ Volumizing Pencil Mini
Formula with microfibers and special powder
Up to 12 hours hold, smudgeand water-resistant
Natural look, available in various shades

Price History

1M 3M
Benefit Gimme Brow+ Volumizing Pencil mini
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
0151.harvey
prodImage
£8.95
Shipping: £2.45
Base price: £447.50 / oz
0151.harvey
prodImage
£8.95
Shipping: £2.45
Base price: £447.50 / oz
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel