Benefit Gimme Brow+ Volumizing Pencil

Manufacturer: Benefit
from £13.49to £37.0017 offersManufacturer: Benefit
• Eyebrow pencil for full and defined brows
• Adds extra volume to brows without looking unnatural
• Contains microfibers and special powder for more thickness and definition
• Smudgeand water-resistant for long-lasting makeup
• Available in various shades for natural results
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Benefit Gimme Brow+ Volumizing Pencil
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BENEFIT Gimme Brow+ Volumizing Pencil 5 Warm Black Brown - 1.19g Full Size BEN000046
BENEFIT Gimme Brow+ Volumizing Pencil 5 Warm Black Brown - 1.19g Full Size, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eyebrow Liner & Definition
prodImage
£13.49
Shipping: Free
BENEFIT Gimme Brow+ Volumizing Long L Fiber Eyebrow Pencil 4 warm Deep Brown
BENEFIT Gimme Brow+ Volumizing Long L Fiber Eyebrow Pencil 4 warm Deep Brown, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eyebrow Liner & Definition
prodImage
£16.99
£19.68
Shipping: £2.69
with shipping: £2.69
Benefit Womens Gimme Brow+ Volumizing Fiber Eyebrow Pencil - Warm Auburn 1.19g - One Size 01992f00-7f41-7b37-9cc8-bf8571272aa6
Discover the ultimate brow transformation with Benefit Gimme Brow+ Volumizing Fiber Eyebrow Pencil in Warm Auburn. This innovative pencil combines fibers and powder for a natural, voluminous look. Its unique formula, featuring silk cotton tree fibers, adheres effortlessly to skin and hair, providing depth and fullness. Achieve soft, defined brows that last all day! The included spoolie brush ensures seamless blending. Simply stroke the pencil from front to tail, fill in sparse areas, and blend for a flawless finish. For even more volume, layer with Gimme Brow+ Eyebrow Gel.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£19.78
£22.77
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Benefit Gimme Brow+ Volumizing fiber eyebrow Pencil 1.19g (06 - Cool soft black)
This easy-to-use, volumizing brow pencil combines fibers AND powder, attaching to existing hairs to build depth & dimension and creating lightweight volume. The result? Fuller-looking brows that look soft, natural and last all day! Longwear. Transfer-proof. Waterproof Feels weightless. Mess-free application. Benefit Gimme Brow+ Volumizing fiber eyebrow Pencil 1.19g (06 - Cool soft black) Includes spoolie for effortless blending.
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
Benefit Gimme Brow+ Volumizing Pencil 1.2 g - 02 Warm Golden
Meet your new secret weapon for impossibly full, natural-looking brows: the Benefit Gimme Brow+ Volumizing Pencil. This revolutionary waterproof pencil is the first to combine volumizing fibres and powder in a unique silk cotton tree fibre formula. It adheres to both skin and hairs to effortlessly fill, define, and build lightweight volume that won’t transfer colour throughout the day.Easily create depth and dimension for brows that look and feel soft, naturally textured, and undeniably fuller. The long-wearing, weightless formula is fragrance-free, oil-free, paraben-free, and sulphate-free. The built-in spoolie allows for effortless blending to perfect your look. The shade 02 Warm Golden offers a warm, golden tone perfect for those with light to medium hair and warm undertones. Simply stroke the pencil across your brows, fill in any sparse areas, and blend for a flawless, all-day finish.
2 days
prodImage
£26.00
£29.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Benefit Gimme Brow+ Volumizing Pencil 1.2 g - 04 Warm Deep Brown
Achieve full, beautifully defined brows with the Benefit Gimme Brow+ Volumizing Pencil in 04 Warm Deep Brown. This 1.2g brow pencil is expertly designed to add natural-looking volume and fill in sparse areas, creating the appearance of thicker, more lush brows. Its rich, warm-toned deep brown shade perfectly complements medium to dark hair colors for a polished finish. The smooth, blendable formula glides on effortlessly with short, hair-like strokes, avoiding any harsh lines or clumping for a result that looks incredibly natural. Enriched with tocopherol, it also nourishes brow hair, keeping it soft and healthy with regular use. Its compact size makes it perfect for your daily makeup routine and for on-the-go touch-ups. Simply twist up, use light strokes to define and fill, then blend for a seamless finish. This volumizing pencil is your essential tool for effortlessly perfect brows. For external use only. Avoid contact with eyes.
2 days
prodImage
£26.00
£29.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Benefit Gimme Brow+ Volumizing Pencil 1.19 g 6 Soft Cool Black shopify_IT_9501004661060_49077865578820
Benefit Gimme Brow+ Volumizing Pencil 1.19 g 6 Soft Cool Black is the ideal product for defining and thickening eyebrows in a modo naturale and long-lasting way. Thanks to its creamy texture and formula enriched with volumizing fibers, it ensures a full and even effect, improving the appearance even of the thinnest eyebrows. The Soft Cool Black shade is perfect for giving depth and definition without being too harsh, adapting to different skin tones and looks. Easy to apply, it offers una long wear and una naturale finish, ideal for chi those who want a well-groomed and magnetic look. A professional product that combines practicality and performance, essential for una an impeccable beauty routine.
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
Benefit Gimme + Volumizing Eyebrow Pencil 1.19g - Shade: 02 shopify_IT_9718727344408_49987712123160
The kit Benefit Gimme + Volumising Eyebrow Pencil 1.19g in shade 02, the ideal solution for defining and enhancing the look with a natural and long-lasting effect. The volumizing pencil, enriched with micro-fine fibers, gives thickness and fills the eyebrows giving a thick but refined appearance, while the light texture ensures flawless hold all day long. The product is easy to blend thanks to its creamy consistency, allowing you to shape your eyebrows with precision. Perfect for those who want a refined and sophisticated look without sacrificing practicality, this kit represents a must-have for professional, long-lasting make-up. Suitable for any skin type, it guarantees a natural and defined result.
in stock
prodImage
£33.00
£38.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Benefit Gimme + Volumizing Eyebrow Pencil 1.19g - Shade: 06 shopify_IT_9718729474328_49987715432728
Discover the kit Benefit Gimme + Volumising Eyebrow Pencil 1.19g in shade 06, perfect for defining and enhancing your gaze with precision and naturalness. The innovative formula of the volumizing gel enriched with fine fibers gives body and thickness to the eyebrows, filling any sparse areas without weighing them down. The precise pencil allows you to outline the ideal shape, guaranteeing a long-lasting and modular result. This professional duo adapts to every need, offering an impeccable and natural finish that enhances the expressiveness of the face. Ideal for those who want well-groomed, thick and well-defined eyebrows in a simple and quick way. A must-have for a flawless look every day.
in stock
prodImage
£33.00
£38.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Benefit Gimme Brow+ Volumizing Pencil 1.19 g 5 Warm Brown shopify_IT_9501005644100_49077866529092
Benefit Gimme Brow+ Volumizing Pencil 1.19 g in the Warm Brown shade is an innovative product for eyebrows, offering definition and natural volume. Its formula, enriched with micro-thin fibers, perfectly adheres to the hairs, providing immediate thickness and fullness without an artificial effect. Easy to apply, it allows you to shape and set your eyebrows thanks to its lightweight, quick-drying texture. Ideal for chi who want a groomed look but naturale, Gimme Brow+ enhances your gaze by accentuating the shape of your eyebrows with an intense, long-lasting finish. Perfect for all skin types, it ensures una resistance to humidity and sweat, making it a must-have for una daily and flawless beauty routine.
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
BENEFIT Gimme Brow+ Volumizing Long Lasting Fiber Eyebrow Pencil *CHOOSE SHADE*
BENEFIT Gimme Brow+ Volumizing Long Lasting Fiber Eyebrow Pencil *CHOOSE SHADE*, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eyebrow Liner & Definition
prodImage
£26.00
Shipping: Free
Benefit Cosmetics Gimme Brow + Volumizing Pencil 2 x 1.19g Shade Warm Auburn New
Benefit Cosmetics Gimme Brow + Volumizing Pencil 2 x 1.19g Shade Warm Auburn New, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eyebrow Liner & Definition
prodImage
£26.00
Shipping: Free
BENEFIT Gimme Brow+ Volumizing Long Lasting Fiber Eyebrow Pencil *CHOOSE SHADE*
BENEFIT Gimme Brow+ Volumizing Long Lasting Fiber Eyebrow Pencil *CHOOSE SHADE*, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eyebrow Liner & Definition
prodImage
£26.00
Shipping: Free
Benefit Gimme + Volumizing Eyebrow Pencil 1.19g - Shade: 05 shopify_IT_9718728360216_49987713171736
The kit Benefit Gimme + Volumising Eyebrow Pencil 1.19 g in shade 05 represents the perfect solution for thick, defined and natural eyebrows. The Gimme Brow volumizing gel enriched with volumizing fibers effectively adheres to the hair, giving thickness and impeccable shape without weighing it down. The complementary volumizing pencil allows you to precisely outline the sparser areas, shaping the arch in a harmonious and long-lasting way. Easy to apply and resistant, the duo enhances the look, making eyebrows full and defined, maintaining a natural finish all day long. Ideal for those who want a refined and professional look in just a few steps, a must-have for sophisticated and versatile make-up.
in stock
prodImage
£34.00
£39.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Benefit Gimme + Volumizing Eyebrow Pencil 1.19g - Shade: 3.5 shopify_IT_9718729933080_49987715891480
The kit Benefit Gimme + Volumising Eyebrow Pencil 1.19g, shade 3.5, the perfect solution to define and enhance your eyebrows with precision and naturalness. The innovative formula of the Gimme Brow volumizing gel, like a very fine powder, gives immediate thickness without weighing it down, fixing the hair for a long-lasting effect. The pencil, with a thin and easy to blend lead, allows you to outline the sparser areas with extreme precision, guaranteeing a harmonious and personalized result. Both products are ideal for those who want flawless, full and well-defined eyebrows, with a natural finish that lasts all day. An indispensable duo for a defined and well-groomed look on every occasion.
in stock
prodImage
£36.00
£41.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Benefit Gimme + Volumizing Eyebrow Pencil 1.19g - Shade: 4.5 shopify_IT_9718728524056_49987713827096
The kit Benefit Gimme + Volumising Eyebrow Pencil 1.19g in shade 4.5, the ideal solution for defining and enhancing eyebrows with a natural and well-groomed appearance. The innovative formula of the Gimme Brow volumizer, enriched with microfibres, thickens and fills every single hair, guaranteeing a long-lasting and uniform result. The associated pencil allows you to outline precisely, modeling the shape in a simple and personalized way. Both products blend seamlessly to create full, defined and perfectly structured eyebrows, suitable for every skin tone thanks to the versatile shade. Perfect for those looking for a sophisticated but natural look, this kit ensures impeccable care for an intense and harmonious look, ideal for daily use.
in stock
prodImage
£36.00
£41.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Benefit Gimme Brow+ Volumizing Pencil 1.19 g 4.5 Deep Neutral Brown shopify_IT_9501005250884_49077866168644
Benefit Gimme Brow+ Volumizing Pencil 1.19 g in shade 4.5 Deep Neutral Brown is the ideal ally for full, natural, and defined eyebrows. Thanks to its innovative formula enriched with microfibers, this product amplifies the volume of the eyebrows by effectively filling in sparse areas. The light and silky texture ensures an even and long-lasting application, without weighing down or creating an artificial effect. Your expression will appear more intense and polished with a look that has a naturale and sophisticated finish. The practical pencil combined with an integrated applicator makes application easier, guaranteeing professional results in just a few steps. Perfect for everyday make-up that enhances your gaze, Benefit Gimme Brow+ is a must-have for chi who wants flawless and healthy-looking eyebrows.
prodImage
£37.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Eyebrow pencil for full and defined brows
Adds extra volume to brows without looking unnatural
Contains microfibers and special powder for more thickness and definition
Smudgeand water-resistant for long-lasting makeup
Available in various shades for natural results

Price History

1M 3M
Benefit Gimme Brow+ Volumizing Pencil
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
claireseclecticcollection
prodImage
£13.49
Shipping: Free
jack_and_jills
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: £2.69
prodImage
£19.78
Shipping: £2.99
Beckys Beauty
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel