Benefit Gimme Brow+ Volumizing Eyebrow Gel
Manufacturer: Benefit
- Eyebrow Gel
- Content: 3 g
Manufacturer:
Benefit
Popular Products
27 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Benefit Gimme Brow Volumizing Pencil in Shade 3 SHADE03MEDIUM
Benefit Gimme Brow Volumizing Pencil in Shade 3, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eyebrow Liner & Definition

£11.99
Shipping: Free
Benefit Gimme Brow Volumizing Pencil in Shade 6 SHADE03MEDIUM
Benefit Gimme Brow Volumizing Pencil in Shade 6, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eyebrow Liner & Definition

£11.99
Shipping: Free
Benefit Gimme Brow + Volumizing Fiber Gel for Eyebrows 5 Cool Black Brown shopify_IT_9501004104004_49077865021764
The volumizing fiber eyebrow gel Benefit Gimme Brow+ in shade 5 Cool Black Brown offers a naturale and defined result, ideal for chi those who want fuller and flawless eyebrows. Its formula enriched with microfibers clings to existing hairs, filling in any sparse areas and adding thickness without weighing them down. The practical applicator allows for una precise and even application, making it easy to shape and set, ensuring a long-lasting effect throughout the day. Perfect for a sophisticated and well-groomed look, this gel is resistant to water and sweat, keeping your eyebrows perfect in any situation. A must-have to enhance your gaze with ease and professionalism.

£22.00
Shipping: Free
Benefit Gimme Brow + Volumizing Fiber Gel for Eyebrows 5 Black Brown Cool shopify_IT_9754363756824_50244727111960
The volumizing eyebrow gel Benefit Gimme Brow+ in shade 5 Black Cold Brown is the ideal solution for defining, filling and sculpting eyebrows in a natural and long-lasting way. Thanks to its innovative formula enriched with microfibre fibres, the product easily adheres to the hair, creating a thick and uniform effect without weighing it down. The practical brush applicator allows precise application, shaping and fixing eyebrows throughout the day. Perfect for those who want a refined look with a touch of discreet elegance, Gimme Brow+ enhances the look by emphasizing the natural shape. Ideal for all skin types, water resistant and long lasting, guaranteeing an impeccable result from morning to night.
in stock

£22.00
£27.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Benefit Gimme Brow + Volumizing Fiber Gel for Eyebrows 3 Light Brown Neutral shopify_IT_9754363658520_50244727013656
The Benefit Gimme Brow+ Volumizing Fiber Gel for Eyebrows, Neutral Light Brown shade, the perfect ally for a defined and natural look. Thanks to its formula enriched with microfibres, this gel volumises and thickens eyebrows, giving a full and natural effect without weighing it down. The light texture guarantees flawless hold all day long, keeping eyebrows perfectly tidy. Easy to apply with the practical brush applicator, it allows you to modulate the color and density according to your needs. Ideal for those who want a refined but discreet look, Benefit Gimme Brow+ enhances the look with a natural and long-lasting finish, making application quick and easy.
in stock

£22.00
£27.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Benefit Gimme Brow + Volumizing Fiber Gel for Eyebrows 3 Neutral Light Brown shopify_IT_9501003972932_49077864890692
The Benefit Gimme Brow + Volumizing Fiber Gel for Eyebrows, in the shade Light Neutral Brown, is an innovative product designed to define and intensify the look in modo naturale. Its formula, enriched with microfibers, adheres to the hairs, giving an immediate volumizing and filling effect without weighing them down. Easy to apply thanks to the brush applicator, it allows for precise shaping, ensuring well-groomed and even-looking eyebrows that last all day. Ideal for chi who wants a defined yet soft and naturale effect, this gel enhances facial beauty by emphasizing the shape of the eyebrows with a elegante and discreet style. A must-have for flawless and radiant make-up.

£23.00
Shipping: Free
Benefit Womens Gimme Brow+ Brow-Volumizing Fiber Gel 4.5 Medium 3g - Fuller Brows Instantly - One Size 01991ad5-2916-77d2-8f77-39be94b47633
Achieve fuller-looking brows instantly with Benefit Gimme Brow+ Brow-Volumizing Fiber Gel in shade 4.5 Medium. This innovative tinted gel is infused with tiny microfibers that cling to your skin and hair, enhancing your brows with natural fullness and definition. The custom tapered brush ensures a precise, mess-free application every time. Perfect for taming, volumizing, and tinting, this water-resistant and long-lasting formula is a must-have in your beauty routine. Simply stroke the brush along your brows to shape and blend for a flawless finish.
Standard Delivery

£25.40
£28.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Benefit Womens Gimme Brow+ Brow-Volumizing Fiber Gel - 03 Medium, 3g - One Size 01996222-de9d-7f4a-be91-8edb4a20ceb0
Achieve fuller-looking brows instantly with the Benefit Gimme Brow+ Brow-Volumizing Fiber Gel in shade 03 Medium. This innovative tinted gel features microfibers that adhere to skin and hairs, delivering a natural look with added volume. The custom tapered brush ensures a mess-free application, allowing you to define your brows effortlessly. Water-resistant and long-wearing, this gel is perfect for all-day use. To apply, stroke the brush along your brows, blending for a fuller shape. A must-have for every beauty routine.
Standard Delivery

£25.48
£28.47
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
SHEIN Benefit - Gimme Brow Volumizing Eyebrow Gel Cool Black Brown 5 (3g) I5athrn47dav
Benefit's Gimme Brow Volumizing Eyebrow Gel is adored by countless devoted (immaculately arched) fans for good reason. It contains tiny microfibres that adhere to skin and hairs, creating natural-looking fullness and to-die-for definition that's both water-resistant and long-wearing.
6-8 days

£35.99
£38.99
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Benefit Cosmetics Benefit Gimme Brow Set Includes Full Size Gimme Brow Volumizing Pencil Gel in Warm Deep Brown OPC-PGJ7DXG-NEW
...

£50.40
Shipping: Free
More offers
Benefit Gimme Brow Volumizing Fiber *Shade 3* Gel - 3g Full Size (Unboxed) SHADE03MEDIUM
Benefit Gimme Brow Volumizing Fiber *Shade 3* Gel - 3g Full Size (Unboxed), Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eyebrow Liner & Definition

£12.85
£16.40
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
Benefit Gimme Brow Volumizing Fiber *Shade 3* Gel - 3g Full Size (Unboxed) SHADE03MEDIUM
Benefit Gimme Brow Volumizing Fiber *Shade 3* Gel - 3g Full Size (Unboxed), Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eyebrow Liner & Definition

£15.24
Shipping: Free
Benefit Brow-Raising Line Up! Kit Shade 03 SHADE03MEDIUM
Benefit Brow-Raising Line Up! Kit Shade 03, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eyebrow Liner & Definition

£19.90
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.90 / Unit
BENEFIT GIMME BROW+ VOLUMIZING EYEBROW GEL - 3 NEUTRAL LIGHT BROWN SHADE03MEDIUM
BENEFIT GIMME BROW+ VOLUMIZING EYEBROW GEL - 3 NEUTRAL LIGHT BROWN, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eyebrow Liner & Definition

£25.97
Shipping: Free
Benefit Gimme Brow+ 1.47 ml (Pack of 1), 3 Medium Neutral Light Brown SHADE02MEDIUM
Benefit Gimme Brow+ 1.47 ml (Pack of 1), 3 Medium Neutral Light Brown, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eyebrow Liner & Definition

£31.49
Shipping: Free
Benefit Gimme Brow+ 1.47 ml (Pack of 1), 3 Medium Neutral Light Brown SHADE03MEDIUM
Benefit Gimme Brow+ 1.47 ml (Pack of 1), 3 Medium Neutral Light Brown, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Eyebrow Liner & Definition

£31.49
Shipping: Free
Benefit Gimme Brow + Volumizing Fiber Gel for Eyebrows 05 Deep - 3.0g shopify_IT_9754362315032_50244725375256
Benefit Gimme Brow+ Volumizing Fiber Gel for Eyebrows 05 Deep is the ideal product to define and fill eyebrows in a natural and long-lasting way. Thanks to its innovative formula enriched with volumizing microfibres, this gel adheres to existing hair, giving immediate thickness and density without weighing it down. The 05 Deep shade is perfectly suited to those with dark eyebrows, guaranteeing a homogeneous and harmonious effect. Easy to apply thanks to the precision applicator, it ensures well-groomed and shaped eyebrows all day long, resisting humidity and sweat. Ideal for those who want a defined and natural look, Gimme Brow+ is a precious ally to enhance every look with simplicity and professionalism.
in stock

£35.00
£40.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Benefit Gimme Brow + Volumizing Fiber Gel for Eyebrows 05 Deep - 3.0g shopify_IT_9501005873476_49077866791236
The volumizing eyebrow gel Benefit Gimme Brow + in shade 05 Deep, with a weight of 3.0g, is the ideal ally to define and enhance your gaze naturally. Enriched with natural microfibers, this product instantly volumizes, filling in the sparsest areas of the eyebrows and giving a full and groomed effect without weighing them down. Its long-lasting formula ensures a perfect look all day long, resisting humidity and temperature changes. Easy to apply thanks to the ergonomic applicator, Gimme Brow + guarantees precision and control, suitable even for beginners. Perfect for chi who want fuller and more defined eyebrows in a modo quick and long-lasting way, while maintaining a fresh and naturale result.

£36.00
Shipping: Free
Benefit Gimme Brow + Volumizing Fiber Gel for Eyebrows Cool Gray - 3.0 g shopify_IT_9501005742404_49077866627396
The volumizing eyebrow gel Benefit Gimme Brow + in Cool Grey shade, 3.0 g, is the ideal solution to define and enhance your gaze with a naturale effect. Enriched with microfibers, this product adheres to the hairs, giving immediate thickness and fullness without weighing them down. The lightweight and humidity-resistant formula guarantees una long-lasting hold throughout the day, keeping your brows tidy and well-defined. Easy to use thanks to the precision brush, Gimme Brow + allows you to adjust the intensity of the color according to personal preferences. Perfect for chi who wants a refined and polished look, this gel ensures thick, structured brows with a naturale finish, enhancing the beauty of the face with elegance and practicality.

£37.00
Shipping: Free
Benefit Gimme Brow + Volumizing Fiber Gel for Eyebrows 4 Deep Warm Brown - 3.0g shopify_IT_9754364641560_50244728553752
Benefit Gimme Brow + Volumizing Fiber Gel for Eyebrows 4 Deep Warm Brown is the ideal product to define, fill and shape eyebrows in a natural and long-lasting way. Thanks to its innovative formula enriched with volumizing microfibres, this gel visibly increases the density of the hair, offering a thick but light effect. The Deep Warm Brown color gives an intense shade, perfect for enhancing the eyebrow arch with a balanced and refined result. Easy to apply, the precision brush allows for uniform application without lumps, keeping eyebrows tidy all day long. An essential ally for a defined and natural look, suitable for those looking for a practical solution with an impeccable finish.
in stock

£37.00
£42.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Benefit Gimme + (Brow Volumizing Gel) 3g - Shade: Cool Grey shopify_IT_9718727967000_49987712778520
The volumizing eyebrow gel Benefit Gimme + in Cold Gray shades gives definition and natural fullness to the eyebrows, enhancing the look with an impeccable and long-lasting effect. Thanks to the evenly distributed light microfibres, the product thickens every single hair, ensuring a thicker and more uniform appearance without weighing it down. The water-resistant formula ensures perfect hold all day, keeping eyebrows tidy and shaped naturally. The practical 3 g packaging is ideal for daily use and easy to apply with the ergonomic applicator. Perfect for those looking for a defined and well-groomed look in a simple way, Benefit Gimme + the ideal ally for refined and long-lasting makeup.
in stock

£37.00
£42.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Benefit Gimme Brow + Volumizing Fiber Gel for Eyebrows 4 Deep Warm Brown - 3.0g shopify_IT_9630672093508_49432587829572
The volumizing eyebrow gel Benefit Gimme Brow+ in the Deep Warm Brown shade (3.0g) is the ideal treatment to define and thicken eyebrows in a modo naturale and long-lasting way. The innovative formula with microfibers adheres to existing hairs, giving a full and well-shaped appearance without weighing them down. Easy to apply thanks to the ergonomic applicator, it allows una precise and even application. Enriched with nourishing ingredients, it helps keep eyebrows hydrated and healthy. Perfect for chi who want to enhance their gaze with a polished look, the product guarantees una strong hold and an impeccable result all day long. Una professional and versatile solution, suitable for every type of eyebrow.

£38.00
Shipping: Free
Benefit Gimme Volumizing Fiber Gel for Eyebrows N3 shopify_IT_9754360578328_50244722786584
I give volumizing fiber gel for eyebrows to benefit. Gel definition and eyebrow filler. Get defined, thick and thick eyebrows with volumizing fiber gel for buds. A very light gel enriched with microfibers that adhere to the skin and hair to provide greater density and definition to sparsely populated or unruly brows under a natural finish. It has a small applicator brush created specifically for combing, sculpting and filling eyebrows very quickly and easily, with a modular result depending on the needs of each user. Simply slide the brush over your eyebrows and... as if by magic they will appear thicker and more beautiful! Waterproof formula.
in stock

£38.00
£43.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Benefit Gimme Brow + Volumizing Fiber Gel for Eyebrows 6 Warm Black Brown shopify_IT_9754362478872_50244725768472
The volumizing eyebrow gel Benefit Gimme Brow+ in Warm Black Brown shades is the perfect ally to define and enhance the look in a natural and long-lasting way. Enriched with micro-fine fibers, this product visually amplifies the density of the eyebrows, giving a full and structured effect without weighing it down. Its lightweight formula ensures perfect hold all day long, resistant to smudging and humidity. Easy to apply thanks to the precision brush applicator, it allows you to comb and shape each individual hair, for a buildable and personalized result. Ideal for those who want thick but well-groomed eyebrows, Gimme Brow+ combines professional performance and an impeccable look, enhancing every type of complexion and style.
in stock

£38.00
£43.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Benefit Gimme Brow + Volumizing Fiber Gel for Eyebrows 6 Warm Black Brown shopify_IT_9501005971780_49077866889540
The Benefit Gimme Brow+ Volumizing Fiber Gel for eyebrows, in the Warm Black Brown shade, offers una definition naturale and long-lasting wear for a flawless look. Its formula, enriched with micro-fine fibers, adheres to existing hairs, adding thickness and filling in any small gaps. Easy to apply thanks to the innovative compact brush, it allows you to shape and set your eyebrows with precision, enhancing your gaze without weighing it down. Ideal for chi who wants a fresh and well-groomed result, this waterproof gel guarantees una optimal hold all day long. Perfect for all skin types, an indispensable ally for full, natural, and defined eyebrows on every occasion.

£39.00
Shipping: Free
Benefit Gimme Brow + Volumizing Gel for Eyebrows 3 Light Neutral Brown shopify_IT_10039330504984_51571466731800
The Gimme Brow + Brow-Volumizing Fiber Gel 3 Neutral Light Brown by Benefit is the perfect volumizing gel for natural and defined eyebrows. Thanks to the colored microfibers, it thickens and fills sparse areas, providing a highly natural and long-lasting effect. The lightweight formula ensures una flexible hold without weighing down, ideal for simple and quick styling. Perfect for those who want a polished and radiant look, enhancing the gaze with a uniform and long-lasting finish.
in stock

£39.00
£44.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Benefit Gimme Brow + Volumizing eyebrow gel - 3.0 g shopify_IT_15340443599172_55820547391812
The Gimme Brow + Brow-Volumizing Fiber Gel by Benefit is a volumizing gel designed to define, fill, and enhance eyebrows with a naturale and long-lasting effect. Its innovative formula, enriched with adhering microfibers, gently captures and holds hairs, giving immediate thickness without weighing them down. Thanks to the micro-brush applicator, the application is precise and buildable, allowing you to achieve either a soft look for everyday makeup or a more defined effect for special occasions. Suitable for every type of eyebrow, this gel guarantees flawless hold all day long, keeping hairs in place without looking stiff or artificial. The compact 3.0g packaging makes it a practical and convenient ally to always carry with you, ideal for quick touch-ups at any time. Perfect for chi who wants fuller, more defined, and natural-looking eyebrows, Gimme Brow + is a versatile and high-quality product that easily fits into your beauty routine, visibly enhancing your gaze and highlighting your facial expressiveness. Discover the secret to flawless, professionally finished eyebrows, with a light and luminous result that enhances every complexion and style.

£40.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Eyebrow Gel |
| Content: 3 g |
Price History
1M
Benefit Gimme Brow+ Volumizing Eyebrow Gel
Price AlertPriceMachine Price