Benefit Fan Fest Mascara

Manufacturer: Benefit
from £15.99to £47.607 offersManufacturer: Benefit
• Mascara
• Fanning & Volumizing
• Flex-Wave fibers
• 40° curl
• Smudge-proof, water-resistant, 24-hour fan effect
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Benefit Fan Fest Mascara
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Benefit Fan Fest Fanning & Volumizing Mascara Hyper Black 8.5g Full size 60200414615
Benefit Fan Fest Fanning & Volumizing Mascara Hyper Black 8.5g Full size, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Mascara
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
BENEFIT Fan Fest, Fanning & Volumizing Mascara 8.5g - Hyper Black BNIB +Free P&P
BENEFIT Fan Fest, Fanning & Volumizing Mascara 8.5g - Hyper Black BNIB +Free P&P, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Mascara
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Benefit Fan Fest Fanning & Volumizing Mascara 8.5g
Achieve the ultimate flutter with Benefit's Fan Fest Fanning & Volumizing Mascara. This 8.5g mascara is expertly crafted to deliver fanned-out, voluminous lashes with a stunningly natural finish. Its unique fanning formula works from root to tip to expertly separate and lift each individual lash, creating a wide-eyed, clump-free effect that flutters all day long.Enriched with a nourishing blend of panthenol, tocopheryl acetate, and cranberry seed oil, it conditions lashes for a healthier, softer look with every wear. The long-lasting, smudge-proof formula resists flaking and running, ensuring your vibrant lash look stays perfect from morning to night.Its compact 8.5g size makes it an ideal companion for daily use and effortless on-the-go touch-ups. Suitable for all lash types, this mascara is your essential tool for effortlessly beautiful, voluminous lashes that command attention.
2 days
prodImage
£27.00
£30.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Benefit Fan Feast Volumizing Mascara, Jet Black, 8.5g 426119328
Benefit Fan Feast Mascara helps volumize lashes and lift them from root to tip, creating a fanned-out effect. Key Features Specially designed Full-Flex Brush with a 40-degree curve lifts and reaches every lash. Naturally derived elastic curl fibers capture, define, and separate lashes cleanly. Airy, buildable formula feels weightless on the lashes. Achieve a volumized, fanned-out look without clumping or flaking. Provides clean separation and definition for a dramatic effect. Usage Apply the mascara from the root of your lashes to the tip. Use the brush to lift and separate each lash for maximum volume and definition. Layer for a more intense look.
prodImage
£47.60
Shipping: Free
More offers
BENEFIT FAN FEST FANNING & VOLUMIZING MASCARA - HYPER BLACK | NEW | FREE P&P 60200414615
BENEFIT FAN FEST FANNING & VOLUMIZING MASCARA - HYPER BLACK | NEW | FREE P&P, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Mascara
prodImage
£25.42
Shipping: Free
Benefit Fan Fest Volumizing Black Mascara 8.5g 602004146151
Benefit Fan Fest Volumizing Black Mascara 8.5g, Home, Furniture & DIY > Lighting > Lighting Accessories
prodImage
£25.79
Shipping: Free
Benefit Fan Fest Fanning & Volumizing Mascara Duo Set 2x 8.5g Fanfest Volumizing
Benefit Fan Fest Fanning & Volumizing Mascara Duo Set 2x 8.5g Fanfest Volumizing, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Mascara
prodImage
£41.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mascara
Fanning & Volumizing
Flex-Wave fibers
40° curl
Smudge-proof, water-resistant, 24-hour fan effect

Price History

1M 3M
Benefit Fan Fest Mascara
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
claireseclecticcollection
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
carrots31-7
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£47.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel