Benefit BADgal Bang! Waterproof Mascara

Manufacturer: Benefit
from £17.99to £34.005 offersManufacturer: Benefit
• Beauty
• Beauty Product Type: Mascara
• Waterproof: Yes
• Long-lasting
• More volume
• With provitamin B5
• Contents: 8.5 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Benefit BADgal Bang! Waterproof Mascara
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Benefit BADgal Bang! Waterproof Volumising Mascara, Intense Pitch Black, 8.5g
Benefit BADgal Bang! Waterproof Volumising Mascara, Intense Pitch Black, 8.5g, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Mascara
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Benefit BADGal BANG! Volumizing Waterproof Mascara Pitch Black 8.5g Full Size
Benefit BADGal BANG! Volumizing Waterproof Mascara Pitch Black 8.5g Full Size, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Mascara
prodImage
£18.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £18.49 / Unit
Benefit Bad Gal BANG! Intense Black Pitch Mascara 8.5 g shopify_IT_9754364346648_50244727701784
The mascara Benefit Bad Gal BANG! 8.5 g in the shade Pitch Nera Intensa ensures a breathtaking look thanks to its formula enriched with charcoal powder which gives extreme volume and a deep black. Its light and long-lasting texture allows you to perfectly lengthen and separate the lashes, avoiding lumps and smudging. Ideal for those who want a dramatic effect without giving up comfortable application, this mascara instantly volumizes, giving definition and intensity to your daily or evening look. The packaging elegante and practical it makes Benefit Bad Gal BANG! a must-have in beauty homes of those who want to naturally enhance the look with a professional and decisive touch.
in stock
prodImage
£34.00
£39.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Benefit BADgal Bang Waterproof Mascara 8.5g Intense Black Volumizing Lash NEW
Benefit BADgal Bang Waterproof Mascara 8.5g Intense Black Volumizing Lash NEW, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Mascara
prodImage
£19.96
Shipping: Free
Benefit BADgal Bang! Waterproof Mascara Intense Pitch Black 8.5g
Benefit BADgal Bang! Waterproof Mascara Intense Pitch Black 8.5g, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Mascara
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Contents:8.5 g
Features
Beauty Product Type:Mascara
Waterproof:Yes
Long-lasting
More volume
With provitamin B5

Price History

1M 3M
Benefit BADgal Bang! Waterproof Mascara
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
barmon_3255
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
goods4less-1
prodImage
£18.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £18.49 / Unit
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: £5.00
savers-shop
prodImage
£19.96
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel