Benefit BADgal Bang! Mascara

Price History
• Mascara
• More volume
• Long-lasting up to 36 hours
• Specially shaped brush
• Contents: 8.5 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Benefit BADgal Bang! Mascara
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Benefit Cosmetics Benefit Badgal Bang Mascara 8.5G - Black OPC-PKZYRD-NEW
pGet out-of-this-world lashes. BADgal Bang. Travel Size .14ounces 36-Hour Full-Blast Volumizing Mascara creates massive volumewithout weighing down...
prodImage
£24.70
£34.70
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Benefit Womens BADgal BANG! Mascara Black - Volumizing & Long-lasting 8.5g - One Size 01980d8c-af3e-7097-a157-2182d9a45ffb
Experience out-of-this-world lashes with Benefit BADgal BANG! Mascara. This revolutionary 36-hour volumizing mascara delivers massive volume without weighing your lashes down. Formulated with lightweight aero-particles derived from space technology, it offers a pitch-black finish that layers effortlessly for a bold, dramatic look. The custom slimpact! brush ensures even coating of every lash, making it the ultimate choice for volumizing mascara. Enjoy smudge-proof, water-resistant wear all day and night. Users reported 90% saw dramatic volume, 94% experienced instant lash lift, and 92% noticed lengthened lashes. Ready for lift-off? Wiggle the slimpact! brush from base to tip, applying multiple coats for bigger, bolder lashes!
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£25.35
£28.34
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Lowest total price
Benefit Cosmetics Benefit Bad Gal Bang Volumizing Mascara Pitch Black 8.5g OPC-P5VSJP2-NEW
Benefit Bad Gal Bang! Mascara Black
prodImage
£26.23
Shipping: Free
Benefit Badgal Bang Volumizing Mascara Black 4g 450517234
Benefit Badgal Bang Volumizing Mascara for Dramatic Lashes If flat, short lashes are hiding your eyes' natural sparkle, it's time for a radical boost. Benefit Badgal Bang Volumizing Mascara delivers out-of-this-world volume and gravity-defying lightness, giving you the bold, dramatic lashes you've been searching for. This top-rated mascara uses innovative aero-particles derived from space technology to create massive instant volume without weighing your lashes down. Key Benefits Massive volume & length: The Slimpact! brush reaches every lash from root to tip, coating each one for a full, fanned-out look. Smudge-proof & long-wear: Lasts up to 36 hours without clumping or flaking, perfect for your busiest days. Nourishing formula: Enriched with ProVitamin B5 to help strengthen lashes while you wear it. Intense black colour: Delivers a pitch-black finish that makes your eyes pop. How to Use Start at the base of your lashes and wiggle the brush upward to the tips. Layer as desired to build your perfect level of volume and length. For an even more dramatic look, apply a second coat while the first is still slightly damp. Experience the difference of Benefit's best volumizing mascara and give your lashes the lift they deserve. Order now from our Eye Mascara section.
prodImage
£26.80
Shipping: Free
Benefit Badgal Bang Volumizing Mascara 8.5g
Achieve sky-high volume and gravity-defying drama with Benefit Badgal Bang Volumizing Mascara. This 8.5g powerhouse is expertly crafted to deliver instant, intense fullness and thickness for your most dramatic lashes yet. Its smooth, buildable formula coats each lash evenly from root to tip without any clumping, flaking, or weighing down.Enriched with panthenol and tocopheryl acetate, this volumizing mascara not only delivers bold impact but also nourishes and conditions lashes for a softer, healthier appearance over time. The long-wearing, smudge-proof formula stays perfectly in place all day without running or fading, resisting sweat and oil.Perfect for all lash types, the compact 8.5g size is ideal for daily use and on-the-go touch-ups. For a star-making gaze that lasts from day to night, Badgal Bang is your essential makeup bag must-have for bold, volumized lashes that get noticed.
2 days
prodImage
£27.00
£30.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Benefit Cosmetics Badgal BANG Bigger Badder Volumizing Mascara - 8.5 G - 0.3 Oz
Benefit Cosmetics Badgal BANG Bigger Badder Volumizing Mascara - 8.5 G - 0.3 Oz, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Mascara
prodImage
£31.13
Shipping: Free
Benefit Badgal Bang Double Ended Mascara 8.5g Power Blue
The Double Ended Mascara Benefit Badgal Bang 8.5 g Power Blue combines innovation and performance for an intense and defined look. Thanks to its volumizing and lengthening formula, it guarantees full, separated lashes with a vibrant color, ideal for a bold and at the same time natural effect. The Power Blue shade gives depth to the gaze, enhancing the color of the eyes with an original and luminous touch. The two ends facilitate personalized application: on one side the brush for volumizing, on the other to separate and define each lash with precision. Perfect for those who want bold but refined, resistant and long-lasting makeup, suitable for both day and evening.
in stock
prodImage
£34.00
£39.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Benefit Badgal Bang Volume Mascara Long Lasting 8.5g - Shades: Rebel Brown shopify_IT_15100461154628_54799776416068
The Benefit Badgal Bang Volume long-lasting mascara 8.5 g, in the shade Rebel Brown, is the ideal product for chi who desires voluminous lashes with a naturale look. Its innovative formula provides an intense and bold effect, ensuring una flawless hold all day without smudging. The Rebel Brown color gives depth and definition, perfect for enhancing the eyes with a warm and sophisticated touch. Thanks to the specially designed brush, the mascara separates and coats every lash, amplifying their length and volume. Benefit Badgal Bang combines performance and comfort, making it suitable for both everyday makeup and more elaborate looks, ensuring thick, soft, and perfectly curled lashes.
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Benefit Badgal Bang Volume Mascara Long Lasting 8.5g - Shades: Wild Plum shopify_IT_15100461220164_54799776481604
The mascara Benefit Badgal Bang Volume long-lasting, 8.5 g, in the shade Wild Plum, offers extraordinary volume and intense color for a magnetic and original look. The innovative formula guarantees an immediate volumizing effect, sculpting the lashes with precision and definition, without clumps or flaking. Thanks to its long wear, it ensures an impeccable result all day long, maintaining the freshness of the color and the curl naturale. The specially designed brush wraps every lash, giving thickness and depth, perfect for chi who wants a bold yet refined look. Wild Plum stands out for its intense plum tone, ideal for enhancing both light and dark eyes, making the mascara a must-have for chi seeking quality and originality in make-up.
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Benefit Cosmetics BADgal BANG Bigger Badder Volumizing Mascara 8.5 g 0.3 oz Full 6a6012c538f6cb7763ce758c
Benefit Cosmetics BADgal BANG Bigger Badder Volumizing Mascara 8.5 g 0.3 oz Full, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Eyes > Mascara
prodImage
£35.05
Shipping: Free
Benefit Mascara for extra volume Badgal Bang (Volumizing Mascara) Black 8.5 g
BAD GAL BANG! Mask for benefits. Volumizing mascara that offers 36 hours of maximum intensity. Its formula contains aeroparticles, one of the lightest materials that exist, from space technology. It is water and stain resistant. Contains provitamin B5 to increase thickness and length.
in stock
prodImage
£40.00
£45.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Best Volumizing Mascara Badgal Bang Lash Benefit Black 8.5g 1224554993
Best Volumizing Mascara for Bold, Luscious Lashes If you dream of thick, black lashes that last all day without feeling heavy, Benefit Badgal Bang Volumizing Mascara is your perfect match. This lightweight formula delivers double the volume with every stroke, giving you an irresistibly glamorous look that stays put for up to 36 hours. Whether you have straight lashes or sensitive eyes, this mascara is designed to lift, define, and transform your lashes effortlessly. Key Benefits Delivers double the volume for dramatically thick lashes Water-resistant and smudge-proof for all-day wear Lightweight texture you won't feel on your lashes Enriched with vitamin B5 to help strengthen and thicken lashes Contains beeswax extract for even product distribution and soft lashes Unique brush reaches even the finest lashes for full coverage How to Use Start at the base of your lashes and wiggle the brush upward in a zigzag motion. Apply one coat for a natural look, or layer for more drama. For lower lashes, use the tip of the brush for precise application. Remove easily with your favourite makeup remover at the end of the day. Experience the difference of a mascara that combines volume, length, and comfort. Add Benefit Badgal Bang to your makeup bag today and enjoy lashes that truly stand out.
prodImage
£40.90
Shipping: Free
More offers
Benefit Badgal Bang Double Ended Mascara 8.5g Power Blue shopify_IT_15022297121092_54496217825604
The Benefit Badgal Bang double-ended mascara 8.5 g Power Blue is the perfect ally for an intense and defined look. Thanks to its ultra-pigmented formula, it guarantees a deep and vibrant blue color that instantly enhances the naturale beauty of the lashes. The double end allows you to achieve both volume and length, shaping the lashes precisely and without clumps. The lightweight texture ensures una flawless hold all day, resistant to smudging and humidity. Ideal for chi seeking a dramatic yet refined effect, this mascara enhances the look with a unique touch of color, perfect for any occasion. A must-have for chi who loves to experiment with make-up without sacrificing quality and comfort.
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Benefit Cosmetics Benefit Badgal Bang Mascara Duo 2 X 8.5G Mascara OPC-PDC25DK-NEW
BENEFIT BADGAL BANG! MáSCARA VOLUMINIZADORA 2x8.5ML Description Benefit Duo Set: Badgal Bang! Volumizing Mascara Brand: Benefit Model: 34453...
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Contents:8.5 g
Features
More volume
Long-lasting up to 36 hours
Specially shaped brush

Price History

1M 3M
Benefit BADgal Bang! Mascara
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£24.70
Shipping: £10.00
prodImage
£25.35
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£26.23
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel