BBB Transport Protection Axle ChainGrip

Price History
• Quick-release axle made of durable steel
• Includes disc brake protector for 135mm axle
• Protects chain during MTB transport
• BBB ChainGrip chain holder for quick-release
• Suitable for bike transport
• Available at Fahrrad-XXL
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BBB Transport Protection Axle ChainGrip
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BBB Cycling BTL-50 ChainGrip 130mm Quick-Release Axle System Tool for Road Bikes, 130mm, Black/Silver 2980027
prodImage
£13.28
Shipping: Free
BBB Cycling BTL-50 ChainGrip 130mm Quick-Release Axle System Tool for Road Bikes, 130mm, Black/Silver 2977455001
prodImage
£13.28
Shipping: Free
BBB Cycling BTL-50 ChainGrip 130mm Quick-Release Axle System Tool for Road Bikes, 130mm, Black/Silver 2977455001
prodImage
£20.62
Shipping: Free
BBB Cycling BTL-50 ChainGrip 130mm Quick-Release Axle System Tool for Road Bikes, 130mm, Black/Silver 2980027
prodImage
£20.62
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Quick-release axle made of durable steel
Includes disc brake protector for 135mm axle
Protects chain during MTB transport
BBB ChainGrip chain holder for quick-release
Suitable for bike transport
Available at Fahrrad-XXL

Price History

1M 3M
BBB Transport Protection Axle ChainGrip
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
RAREWAVES
prodImage
£13.28
Shipping: Free
WoollyHatShop
prodImage
£13.28
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£20.62
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£20.62
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel