BBB Rollerboys BDP-01 derailleur pulley

Manufacturer: BBB
BBB Rollerboys BDP-01 derailleur pulley
from £9.95to £24.3911 offersManufacturer: BBB
• RollerBoys derailleur pulleys with 10-tooth profile for fast shifting
• Equipped with sealed chromoly bearings for durability and quiet operation
• Made from nylon composite material with 40 percent fiberglass blend
• Complete set with various bushings for different shifting systems
• Compatible with Shimano 7and 8-speed, Campagnolo 8-, 9-, and 10-speed
• Supports SRAM 5.0, 7.0, 9.0, ESP up to 2000
Show all product details

Price History

1M
BBB Rollerboys BDP-01 derailleur pulley
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BBB RollerBoys 10t Jockey Wheels 2913610101
£9.95
£14.94
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
BBB RollerBoys Jockey/Pulley Wheels Wheels Black 10T BDP-01 2913610101
£12.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
BBB BDP-01 Rollerboys Bicycle Jockey Wheels 10T Shimano & Campagnolo Black 2913610101
£13.24
Shipping: Free
Base price: £13.24 / Unit
BBB Bicycle Jockey Wheels Roller Alu Boys Ceramic 10T/11T Shimano Campagnolo
£13.24
Shipping: Free
BBB RollerBoys 10t Jockey Wheels in Black 2913610101
£14.06
Shipping: Free
BBB RollerBoys Jockey Wheels 10T BDP-01 2913610101
£14.99
Shipping: Free
BBB Cycling 2x 10-T Derailleur Jockey Wheels I Rear Wheel Pulleys For 7- 8- 9- a ‎BDP-01
£15.01
Shipping: Free
BBB RollerBoys Rear Derailleur Jockey Wheels 10T - Black BDP-01
£15.25
Shipping: Free
BBB BDP-01 - RollerBoys Jockey Wheels 10T (Black) 2913610101
£15.63
Shipping: Free
BBB Rollerboys Bike/Cycling Jockey Wheels 2913610101
£15.89
Shipping: Free
BBB Bicycle Bike AluBoys / Rollerboys Ceramic Jockey Wheels 10/11t Derailleur
£24.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
RollerBoys derailleur pulleys with 10-tooth profile for fast shifting
Equipped with sealed chromoly bearings for durability and quiet operation
Made from nylon composite material with 40 percent fiberglass blend
Complete set with various bushings for different shifting systems
Compatible with Shimano 7and 8-speed, Campagnolo 8-, 9-, and 10-speed
Supports SRAM 5.0, 7.0, 9.0, ESP up to 2000

Price History

1M
BBB Rollerboys BDP-01 derailleur pulley
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel