BBB RoadForce II BHS-08 Stem, matte black, 70mm

Manufacturer: BBB
BBB RoadForce II BHS-08 Stem, matte black, 70mm
from £23.96to £36.207 offersManufacturer: BBB
• Super lightweight cold-forged 6061 aluminum body
• External dual clamp with stainless steel screws
• Quadruple handlebar clamp with stainless steel screws
• Suitable for 31.8 mm handlebars
• 6° angle for active riding position
• Dimensions: 1-1/8", 28.6 mm steerer diameter
Show all product details

Price History

1M
BBB RoadForce II BHS-08 Stem, matte black, 70mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BBB RoadForce II Stem 31.8mm 6 Degree Black BHS-08 BHS-08BLK
£23.96
Shipping: Free
BBB RoadForce II Oversize Handlebar Stem - 31.8mm - 1 1/8" - BHS-08 - 40-120mm
£23.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
BBB Vorbau Rennrad Road Force II BHS-08, Mattschwarz, 70mm
£27.82
Shipping: Free
BBB RoadForce II Stem 6° x 31.8mm Road Bike Stem Black Cycling MTB Lightweight
£27.95
Shipping: Free
BBB-BHS-08 Road Force II Handlebar Stem ±6° Angle X 31.8MM 70MM
£28.13
Shipping: Free
Base price: £28.13 / Unit
BBB Roadforce II Cycle Handle Bar Stem 70mm 6 Degree 31.8MM BHS-08
£28.87
Shipping: Free
BBB BHS-08 RoadForce II Stem ±6° x 31.8mm 70mm 2929730807
£36.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Super lightweight cold-forged 6061 aluminum body
External dual clamp with stainless steel screws
Quadruple handlebar clamp with stainless steel screws
Suitable for 31.8 mm handlebars
6° angle for active riding position
Dimensions: 1-1/8", 28.6 mm steerer diameter

Price History

1M
BBB RoadForce II BHS-08 Stem, matte black, 70mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel