BBB LockOut BTL-12 Sprocket Puller

Manufacturer: BBB
BBB LockOut BTL-12 Sprocket Puller
from £15.49to £22.799 offersManufacturer: BBB
• Tool for removing the cassette lock
• Ergonomic handle for comfortable handling
• Compatible with Shimano cassettes from 7 to 12 speeds
• Supports maintenance and replacement of sprockets
• Also compatible with SRAM cassettes
• Ideal for bicycle repair projects
Show all product details

Price History

1M
BBB LockOut BTL-12 Sprocket Puller
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BBB LockOut Cassette Lockring Tool - Shimano Fit - BTL-12S
£15.49
£19.48
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
BBB Cycling, LockOut Cassette Lock-Ring Removal, Sprocket Tool for Road and Moun ‎BBB BTL-12S Variant
£17.57
Shipping: Free
More offers
BBB BTL-12S - LockOut Bike/Cycle Cassette Lockring Tool 2977451201
£17.61
Shipping: Free
BBB LockOut Shimano Cassette Lockring Removal Tool BTL-12S 2977451201
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Bike Cassette Lockring Remover Tool BBB BTL-12S LockOut Shimano 2977451201
£18.95
Shipping: Free
FS BBB BTL-12S Lock Out Campag Cycle Bike SHIMANO Cassette Lockring Tool
£18.95
Shipping: Free
BBB LockOut Shimano Bicycle Workshop Cassette Lockring Tool BTL-12S
£19.43
Shipping: Free
BBB LockOut Shimano Cassette Lockring Tool in Black 2977451201
£20.99
Shipping: Free
BBB Cycling Bike Cassette Removal Tool I Lockring 7-12 Speed, Up to 12-speed BTL-12S
£22.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tool for removing the cassette lock
Ergonomic handle for comfortable handling
Compatible with Shimano cassettes from 7 to 12 speeds
Supports maintenance and replacement of sprockets
Also compatible with SRAM cassettes
Ideal for bicycle repair projects

Price History

1M
BBB LockOut BTL-12 Sprocket Puller
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel