BBB AeroFix BSP-96 Number Plate Holder, Matte Black

Manufacturer: BBB
BBB AeroFix BSP-96 Number Plate Holder, Matte Black
from £12.99to £14.756 offersManufacturer: BBB
• Aluminum race number clamp for mounting on the seatpost
• Eliminates cable ties on the bike frame
• Aerodynamic design for optimal performance
• Suitable for aero-shaped seatposts
• Rubber protection inside for extra grip
• Self-tapping screws for easy installation
• Material: aluminum
Show all product details

Price History

1M
BBB AeroFix BSP-96 Number Plate Holder, Matte Black
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BBB AeroFix Number Plate Mount for Aero Posts - BSP-96
£12.99
£16.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
BBB BSP-96 Aero Fix Road Bike Number Plate Mount For Aero Posts Black
£13.27
Shipping: Free
Base price: £4.42 / Unit
More offers
BBB AeroFix Race Number Plate Mount For Aero Posts Black BSP-96 2973655201
£13.99
Shipping: Free
BBB AeroFix Number Plate Mount in Black 2973655201
£13.99
£16.99
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
BBB Cycling AeroFix Bike Seatpost Race Number Clamp Aluminium Numberclamb for Ae ‎2.973.655.201
£14.15
Shipping: Free
BBB AeroFix Road Bike Number Plate Mount for Aero Posts - Black BSP-96
£14.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Aluminum race number clamp for mounting on the seatpost
Eliminates cable ties on the bike frame
Aerodynamic design for optimal performance
Suitable for aero-shaped seatposts
Rubber protection inside for extra grip
Self-tapping screws for easy installation
Material: aluminum

Price History

1M
BBB AeroFix BSP-96 Number Plate Holder, Matte Black
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel