bareMinerals Supreme Finisher Brush

Manufacturer: bareMinerals
bareMinerals Supreme Finisher Brush
from £23.99to £45.004 offersManufacturer: bareMinerals
• Powder Brush
• Synthetic Brush Hair
• Light application and blending of finishing powders, luminizers, and bronzers
• The fluffiest and fullest brush in the bareMinerals family
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
bareMinerals Supreme Finisher Brush
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
bareMinerals Bare Minerals Supreme Finisher Brush Boxed - FREE P&P
Bare Minerals Supreme Finisher Brush Boxed - FREE P&P, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Make-Up Tools & Accessories > Brushes
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
bareMinerals Supreme Finisher Brush
bareMinerals Supreme Finisher Brush, Health & Beauty > Other Health & Beauty
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Brush Bareminerals Supreme Finisher 1 piece shopify_IT_10056388706584_51611378876696
The Bareminerals Supreme Finisher Brush is an essential professional brush for a flawless finish. Made with soft and dense bristles, it ensures an even and gentle application of powders and setting powders, blending the product for a natural and luminous effect. The ergonomic design provides una a comfortable grip and optimal control during use. Perfect for completing makeup, it enhances the beauty of the skin by highlighting its texture without weighing it down. Ideal for those seeking quality and precision in every detail.
in stock
prodImage
£44.00
£49.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Bareminerals Cosmetic brush (Supreme Finisher) shopify_IT_15099314504004_54792576663876
The cosmetic brush Bareminerals Supreme Finisher is an essential tool for flawless and professional makeup. Made with ultra soft, high-quality bristles, it ensures even and gentle application of powders or mineral foundations, enhancing the skin's naturale radiance. Its ergonomic shape allows for optimal control, making blending and a velvety effect easier, ideal for a perfect and long-lasting finish. Suitable for all skin types, this brush ensures comfort during daily use and excellent results even for more sophisticated make-up. Elegante and durable, the Supreme Finisher Bareminerals the perfect ally for chi who wants a radiant and professional look on every occasion.
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Powder Brush
Synthetic Brush Hair
Light application and blending of finishing powders, luminizers, and bronzers
The fluffiest and fullest brush in the bareMinerals family

Price History

1M 3M
bareMinerals Supreme Finisher Brush
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel