bareMinerals Precision Face Brush

Price History
• Powder brush
• Silky synthetic bristles conform to facial contours
• Suitable for bareMinerals READY SPF 20 Foundation
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
bareMinerals Precision Face Brush
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
bareMinerals Ready Precision Brush - Foundation Brush, Powder + Liquid, Dense Bristles, Synthetic Fibers, Vegan 41562467302
In one fluid motion, product is deposited and swept smooth Use the brush too apply emollient products like cream blush and concealer Angled to fit the contours of your face Synthetic bristles
prodImage
£25.20
Shipping: Free
bareMinerals Ready Precision Face Brush, 0.3 Ounce OPC-PM2JW5-NEW
The waved, synthetic fibers of this brush are hand-cut to theideal angle for applying foundation to the contours of your face.In one fluid motion,
prodImage
£31.50
Shipping: Free
Precision face brush Bareminerals shopify_IT_15221934260548_55407528018244
Precision Face Brush from bareminerali. This expertly designed makeup brush is crafted from super-soft, dense synthetic fibers, cut at an ideal angle for applying powder makeup. The flat surface allows for expert control when applying foundation to all facial contours. Translated by Google
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Powder brush
Silky synthetic bristles conform to facial contours
Suitable for bareMinerals READY SPF 20 Foundation

Price History

1M 3M
bareMinerals Precision Face Brush
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel