bareMinerals Original Liquid Foundation

Manufacturer: bareMinerals
bareMinerals Original Liquid Foundation
from £12.64to £61.0080 offersManufacturer: bareMinerals
• Bare Minerals Foundation
• Inspired by the Original Loose Mineral Foundation
• Vegan and formulated with minimal ingredients
• With SPF 20 sun protection
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
bareMinerals Original Liquid Foundation
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

80 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BAREMINERALS ORIGINAL LIQUID FOUNDATION - 08 LIGHT | NEW | FREE P&P | UK
BAREMINERALS ORIGINAL LIQUID FOUNDATION - 08 LIGHT | NEW | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Foundation
prodImage
£20.58
Shipping: Free
bareMinerals Original Liquid Mineral Foundation SPF20 PA++ 30ml Choose Shade
bareMinerals Original Liquid Mineral Foundation SPF20 PA++ 30ml Choose Shade, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Foundation
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
BAREMINERALS ORIGINAL LIQUID FOUNDATION - 06 NEUTRAL IVORY 30ML | NEW | FREE P&P
BAREMINERALS ORIGINAL LIQUID FOUNDATION - 06 NEUTRAL IVORY 30ML | NEW | FREE P&P, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Foundation
prodImage
£22.97
Shipping: Free
bareMinerals BARE MINERALS ORIGINAL FOUNDATION 30ML - 30 DEEPEST DEEP | NEW | FREE P&P | UK
BARE MINERALS ORIGINAL FOUNDATION 30ML - 30 DEEPEST DEEP | NEW | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Foundation
prodImage
£22.97
Shipping: Free
bareMinerals BARE MINERALS ORIGINAL FOUNDATION 30ML - 14 GOLDEN MEDIUM | NEW | FREE P&P | UK
BARE MINERALS ORIGINAL FOUNDATION 30ML - 14 GOLDEN MEDIUM | NEW | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Foundation
prodImage
£22.97
Shipping: Free
bareMinerals Bare Minerals Original Liquid Mineral Foundation 30ml - 15 Neutral Medium 098132576951
Bare Minerals Original Liquid Mineral Foundation 30ml - 15 Neutral Medium, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Foundation
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
bareMinerals Bare Minerals Original Liquid Mineral 08 Light Foundation 30ml £33 098132576890
Bare Minerals Original Liquid Mineral 08 Light Foundation 30ml £33, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Foundation
prodImage
£26.99
£30.88
Shipping: £3.89
with shipping: £3.89
Original Liquid Foundation Bareminerals 24-Neutral Dark shopify_IT_9089060372804_48578908586308
Bare Minerals Original Liquid Foundation | Made with minimal ingredients. Day after day, its formula with treatment improves skin's texture. | Its revolutionary clean and vegan formula is made with half the ingredients of other liquid makeup foundations* and contains no silicones, parabens, talc, or oil. Its formula with treatment progressively minimizes pores and redness, improving the appearance of skin in just 4 weeks. ** | Texture ultra light with una finish naturale and bright that provides una Medium coverage with a second-skin effect. Lasts all day without clogging pores, irritating skin, or highlighting fine lines. Its mineral sunscreen protects against harmful UVA/UVB rays. | Available in 30 shades for all skin tones and types. | *Ingredients medi, excluding pigments, of the 20 best-selling makeup foundations, according to US NPD Makeup Sales, January-December 2019. ** Clinical test conducted with 61 participants for 4 weeks. · Vegan product. · Not tested on animals. · 88% of ingredients are of naturale. · Dermatologist tested. · Hypoallergenic. · Non-dandogenic: Will not clog pores or cause acne. · Ophthalmologist tested. · Clean formula: Free from silicones, oil, gluten, talc, nuts, parabens, formaldehyde, synthetic fragrance, triclosan, triclocarban, mineral oil, chemical sunscreen, coal tar, and propylene glycol. The original liquid mineral foundation container contains a dosing system that allows you to benefit from every drop. The rotating lid allows you to easily store the dispenser and avoid spills or breakages of the product. Proven results of 27% fewer visible pores * 20% reduced redness * 100% Visible improvement in pores and redness in just 1 week. ** * Clinical test with 61 people for 4 weeks. ** Satisfaction test with 59 people for 1 week.
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
I Am An Original Set BareMinerals:Prime Time Vitamin E Smooth Wear Primer Foundation Golden Tan 15 ml + Original Liquid Foundation SPF 15 2 g + Minera shopify_IT_14966241788228_54302618419524
The \"I Am An Original\" set by BareMinerals is the complete solution for perfect and naturale makeup. It includes the Prime Time Vitamin E Smooth Wear Primer 15 ml, which smooths the skin and improves makeup hold thanks to vitamin E, ensuring long-lasting hydration. The original liquid foundation SPF 15, 2 g, evens out the complexion, offering una buildable coverage and daily sun protection. Finally, the Mineral Golden Tan setting powder 2 g mattifies the look without weighing it down, keeping makeup fresh for a long time. Ideal for medium skin, this set enhances the naturale radiance of the face with delicate and mineral formulations, perfect for chi looking for a elegante and long-lasting finish with a touch of protection.
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Original Liquid Foundation Bareminerals 23-Medium Dark shopify_IT_9089060405572_48578908619076
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Original Liquid Foundation Bareminerals 26 Warm Dark 30ml shopify_IT_9089060733252_48578909077828
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Liquid Foundation Bareminerals Original Deep Cool 1 Pure Serum 30ml shopify_IT_9089061257540_48578910454084
The Liquid Foundation Bareminerals Original Pure Serum Deep Cool 1 30ml combines the innovation of una skincare formula with perfect makeup. Enriched with pure minerals and natural ingredients, it offers una buildable, even, and long-lasting coverage, enhancing the naturale beauty of the skin without weighing it down. The lightweight, silky texture perfectly adapts to sensitive skin, hydrating and protecting it throughout the day. Ideal for chi seeking a luminous yet naturale effect, this foundation soothes redness and imperfections, giving a fresh and healthy look. Easy to apply and with una long-lasting wear, it is the ideal choice for flawless and comfortable makeup, perfect for every occasion.
prodImage
£53.00
Shipping: Free
Liquid Foundation Bareminerals Original Deep Cool 6 Pure Serum 30ml shopify_IT_9089061159236_48578910355780
Bare Minerals Original Pure Serum Liquid Foundation | So Pure. So Real. So You. | The new Original Pure Serum Liquid Foundation contains 93% skin-care ingredients and Mineral SPF 20 for una naturally radiant finish The new Original Pure Serum Liquid Foundation is the first-of-its-kind formula with 93% pure skin-care ingredients, providing una A true radiant finish to your skin. Lightweight and non-hazy, it contains active non-nano titanium dioxide to protect skin from harmful UVA, UVB, free radicals, and infrared sunlight with a broad-spectrum SPF 20. | Clinically proven to improve skin's softness in 7 days. | Benefits: | Effortlessly enhance your beauty naturale with una lightweight and naturally radiant finish This sheer serum base helps improve skin tone and smooth skin texture throughout tempo It is suitable for all skin types, even the most sensitive. | |
prodImage
£53.00
Shipping: Free
Bareminerals Original Pure Serum Liquid Foundation Medium Cool 3.5 30ml shopify_IT_9089061617988_48578911404356
Bare Minerals Original Pure Serum Liquid Foundation | So Pure. So Real. So You. | The new Original Pure Serum Liquid Foundation contains 93% skin-care ingredients and Mineral SPF 20 for una naturally radiant finish The new Original Pure Serum Liquid Foundation is the first-of-its-kind formula with 93% pure skin-care ingredients, providing una A true radiant finish for your skin. Lightweight and non-hazy, it contains active non-nano titanium dioxide to protect skin from harmful UVA, UVB, free radicals, and infrared sunlight with a broad-spectrum SPF 20. | Clinically proven to improve skin's softness in 7 days. | Benefits: | Effortlessly enhance your beauty naturale with una lightweight and naturally radiant finish This sheer serum base helps improve skin tone and smooth skin texture throughout tempo It is suitable for all skin types, even the most sensitive. | |
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Liquid Foundation Bareminerals Original Pure Serum Medium Deep Cool 4.5 30ml shopify_IT_9089061781828_48578911600964
Bare Minerals Original Pure Serum Liquid Foundation | So Pure. So Real. So You. | The new Original Pure Serum Liquid Foundation contains 93% skin-care ingredients and Mineral SPF 20 for una naturally radiant finish The new Original Pure Serum Liquid Foundation is the first-of-its-kind formula with 93% pure skin-care ingredients, providing una A true radiant finish for your skin. Lightweight and non-hazy, it contains active non-nano titanium dioxide to protect skin from harmful UVA, UVB, free radicals, and infrared sunlight with a broad-spectrum SPF 20. | Clinically proven to improve skin's softness in 7 days. | Benefits: | Effortlessly enhance your beauty naturale with una lightweight and naturally radiant finish This sheer serum base helps improve skin tone and smooth skin texture throughout tempo It is suitable for all skin types, even the most sensitive. | |
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
Liquid Foundation Bareminerals Original Pure Deep Warm 5 Serum 30ml shopify_IT_9089061192004_48578910388548
Bare Minerals Original Pure Serum Liquid Foundation | So Pure. So Real. So You. | The new Original Pure Serum Liquid Foundation contains 93% skin-care ingredients and Mineral SPF 20 for una naturally radiant finish The new Original Pure Serum Liquid Foundation is the first-of-its-kind formula with 93% pure skin-care ingredients, providing una A true radiant finish for your skin. Lightweight and non-hazy, it contains active non-nano titanium dioxide to protect skin from harmful UVA, UVB, free radicals, and infrared sunlight with a broad-spectrum SPF 20. | Clinically proven to improve skin's softness in 7 days. | Benefits: | Effortlessly enhance your beauty naturale with una lightweight and naturally radiant finish This sheer serum base helps improve skin tone and smooth skin texture throughout tempo It is suitable for all skin types, even the most sensitive. | |
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
bareMinerals Original Pure Serum Radiant Natural Liquid Skincare Foundation Mineral SPF 20 Hydrating Skin Tint Dewy Finish Lightweight Medium OPC-PHXPRNC-NEW
Infused with 93% skincare Original Pure Serum Skincare Foundation with Mineral SPF 20 gives naturally radiant medium coverage while clinically...
prodImage
£56.11
Shipping: Free
Liquid foundation Bareminerals Original Pure Serum Medium Deep Warm 4 30 ml 9f16c3bc-c7ab-493d-86ac-17626e8acde5
The Bareminerals Original Pure Serum Liquid Foundation Medium Deep Warm 4 in 30ml combines skincare and makeup thanks to its innovative formula enriched with nourishing serums. It offers buildable and natural coverage, illuminating the complexion without weighing down the skin. Ideal for medium-dark skin with a warm undertone, it ensures a radiant and long-lasting finish, leaving the skin hydrated and visibly smoother. Perfect for chi looking for a luminous effect and a comfortable texture all day long.
prodImage
£59.00
£64.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Liquid Foundation Bareminerals Original Pure Deep Cool Serum 1.5 30ml shopify_IT_9089061290308_48578910486852
Bare Minerals Original Pure Serum Liquid Foundation | So Pure. So Real. So You. | The new Original Pure Serum Liquid Foundation contains 93% skin-care ingredients and Mineral SPF 20 for una naturally radiant finish The new Original Pure Serum Liquid Foundation is the first-of-its-kind formula with 93% pure skin-care ingredients, providing una A true radiant finish for your skin. Lightweight and non-hazy, it contains active non-nano titanium dioxide to protect skin from harmful UVA, UVB, free radicals, and infrared sunlight with a broad-spectrum SPF 20. | Clinically proven to improve skin's softness in 7 days. | Benefits: | Effortlessly enhance your beauty naturale with una lightweight and naturally radiant finish This sheer serum base helps improve skin tone and smooth skin texture throughout tempo It is suitable for all skin types, even the most sensitive. | |
prodImage
£61.00
Shipping: Free
Liquid Foundation Bareminerals Original Pure Serum Fair Cool 1.5 30ml 47c2b11f-db1b-40a0-9a60-5fb93846c2ce
Original pure serum liquid foundation of Bare Minerals | So pure. So real. So yourself. | The new original pure serum liquid foundation contains 93% skin-caring ingredients and Mineral SPF 20 for a naturally radiant finish. The new original pure serum liquid foundation is the first formula of its kind with 93% pure skin-caring ingredients, providing a truly radiant skin-like finish. With a lightweight application that does not leave a white cast, it contains non-nano active titanium dioxide to protect the skin from harmful UVA, UVB, free radicals + infrared sunlight with broad spectrum SPF 20. | Clinically proven to improve skin softness in 7 days. | Benefits: | | Effortlessly enhances your natural beauty with a lightweight, naturally radiant finish. This pure serum foundation helps improve skin tone and smooths skin texture over time. It is suitable for all skin types, even the most sensitive. | |
prodImage
£61.00
£66.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Bare Minerals Foundation
Inspired by the Original Loose Mineral Foundation
Vegan and formulated with minimal ingredients
With SPF 20 sun protection

Price History

1M 3M
bareMinerals Original Liquid Foundation
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel