bareMinerals Original Get Started Kit
Manufacturer: bareMinerals
- Foundation Set
- Set consisting of: Original SPF 15 Foundation, Prime Time Original Foundation Primer, Finishing Powder Mineral Veil Original, and Makeup Brush
Price History
1M
bareMinerals Original Get Started Kit
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
bareMinerals
Popular Products
12 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
bareMinerals Unisex The Original Get Started Kit -neutral Tan - One Size 019cb345-6201-7479-bbce-30384494a231
This kit offers lightweight foundation for natural, luminous coverage that lasts all day, providing everything needed for a flawless bare beauty complexion Ideal for: A natural, luminous finish Ingredients: Water (Aqua/Eau) Propanediol Dimethicone Isopentyldiol Sodium Acrylates Crosspolymer-2 Butylene Glycol Glycerin Dimethicone/Vinyl Dimethicone Crosspolymer Epilobium Fleischeri Extract Agave Tequilana Leaf Extract Barosma Betulina Leaf Extract Tocopherol Citric Acid Xanthan Gum Carbomer Dimethicone Crosspolymer Silica Isoceteth-10 Hydroxyacetophenone Caprylyl Glycol Potassium Sorbate Zea Mays (Corn) Starch Corn Starch Modified Zinc Stearate Magnesium Stearate Titanium Dioxide Mica Titanium Dioxide (Ci 77891) Zinc Oxide (Ci 77947) Bismuth Oxychloride (Ci 77163) Iron Oxides (Ci 77491, Ci 77492, Ci 77499)
Standard Delivery

£31.85
£34.84
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
bareMinerals Unisex The Original Get Started Kit -golden Deep - One Size 019cb345-8970-78b4-b54d-8bba515f0c62
This kit offers lightweight foundation for natural, luminous coverage that lasts all day, providing everything needed for a flawless bare beauty complexion Ideal for: A natural, luminous finish
Standard Delivery

£31.85
£34.84
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
bareMinerals Original Get Started Kit - 3 piece make up set- Fairly Light 03
bareMinerals Original Get Started Kit - 3 piece make up set- Fairly Light 03, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Foundation

£39.99
Shipping: Free
bareMinerals Original Get Started Kit 3-Piece Mineral Makeup Set Neutral Tan OPC-PJNRYBM-NEW
A makeup starter kit featuring a full size of our best-selling loose mineral foundation and mini essentials for a healthy-looking complexion.

£51.18
Shipping: Free
bareMinerals Original Get Started Kit 3-Piece Mineral Makeup Set Fair OPC-PJNRYBP-NEW

£51.18
Shipping: Free
More offers
bareMinerals Unisex The Original Get Started Kit -warm Deep - One Size 019cb345-7333-7f6c-8f21-16978aceef1a
This kit offers lightweight foundation for natural, luminous coverage that lasts all day, providing everything needed for a flawless bare beauty complexion Ideal for: A natural, luminous finish Ingredients: Water (Aqua/Eau) Propanediol Dimethicone Isopentyldiol Sodium Acrylates Crosspolymer-2 Butylene Glycol Glycerin Dimethicone/Vinyl Dimethicone Crosspolymer Epilobium Fleischeri Extract Agave Tequilana Leaf Extract Barosma Betulina Leaf Extract Tocopherol Citric Acid Xanthan Gum Carbomer Dimethicone Crosspolymer Silica Isoceteth-10 Hydroxyacetophenone Caprylyl Glycol Potassium Sorbate Zea Mays (Corn) Starch Corn Starch Modified Zinc Stearate Magnesium Stearate Titanium Dioxide Mica Titanium Dioxide (Ci 77891) Zinc Oxide (Ci 77947) Bismuth Oxychloride (Ci 77163) Iron Oxides (Ci 77491, Ci 77492, Ci 77499)
Standard Delivery

£31.85
£34.84
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
bareMinerals Unisex The Original Get Started Kit 3-piece Mineral Makeup Set - Medium Beige 12 - One Size 019cb33d-632c-7a64-b1a5-dc0a833274bb
This travel-sized makeup kit includes a talc-free loose powder foundation, a soft synthetic brush, and a setting powder that blurs pores and locks makeup for all-day wear General Information: If you're looking for the perfect gift for yourself or a loved one you've found it with the bareMinerals get started kit. It's the perfect introduction to the world of bareMinerals! Ideal For: A must have bareMinerals travel sized discovery set for an on-the go flawless complexion How to apply: STEP 1: PERFECT • Use the Beautiful Finish Brush to SWIRL, TAP, BUFF® for an easy, expert application SWIRL a small amount of ORIGINAL Loose Mineral Foundation in the lid until it all disappears into the brush. TAP away excess. BUFF onto the skin in a circular motion, starting on the outside of your face and moving inward. Repeat until you've achieved the desired coverage, from sheer to full. STEP 2: SET Using a fluffy brush, such as our Supreme Finisher Brush (sold separately), sweep MINERAL VEIL Finishing Powder across T-zone, cheeks or all over your face
Standard Delivery

£32.55
£35.54
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
bareMinerals Unisex The Original Get Started Kit 3-piece Mineral Makeup Set - Fairly Medium 05 - One Size 019cb33d-4c74-7c36-86f4-b348461f63fd
This travel-sized makeup kit includes a talc-free loose powder foundation, a soft synthetic brush, and a setting powder that blurs pores and locks makeup for all-day wear General Information: If you're looking for the perfect gift for yourself or a loved one you've found it with the bareMinerals get started kit. It's the perfect introduction to the world of bareMinerals! Ideal For: A must have bareMinerals travel sized discovery set for an on-the go flawless complexion How to apply: STEP 1: PERFECT • Use the Beautiful Finish Brush to SWIRL, TAP, BUFF® for an easy, expert application SWIRL a small amount of ORIGINAL Loose Mineral Foundation in the lid until it all disappears into the brush. TAP away excess. BUFF onto the skin in a circular motion, starting on the outside of your face and moving inward. Repeat until you've achieved the desired coverage, from sheer to full. STEP 2: SET Using a fluffy brush, such as our Supreme Finisher Brush (sold separately), sweep MINERAL VEIL Finishing Powder across T-zone, cheeks or all over your face
Standard Delivery

£32.55
£35.54
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
bareMinerals Unisex The Original Get Started Kit 3-piece Mineral Makeup Set - Neutral Tan 21 - One Size 019cb345-92d0-74f2-9114-c928f01beb40
This travel-sized makeup kit includes a talc-free loose powder foundation, a soft synthetic brush, and a setting powder that blurs pores and locks makeup for all-day wear General Information: If you're looking for the perfect gift for yourself or a loved one you've found it with the bareMinerals get started kit. It's the perfect introduction to the world of bareMinerals! Ideal For: A must have bareMinerals travel sized discovery set for an on-the go flawless complexion How to apply: STEP 1: PERFECT • Use the Beautiful Finish Brush to SWIRL, TAP, BUFF® for an easy, expert application SWIRL a small amount of ORIGINAL Loose Mineral Foundation in the lid until it all disappears into the brush. TAP away excess. BUFF onto the skin in a circular motion, starting on the outside of your face and moving inward. Repeat until you've achieved the desired coverage, from sheer to full. STEP 2: SET Using a fluffy brush, such as our Supreme Finisher Brush (sold separately), sweep MINERAL VEIL Finishing Powder across T-zone, cheeks or all over your face
Standard Delivery

£32.55
£35.54
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
bareMinerals Unisex The Original Get Started Kit 3-piece Mineral Makeup Set - Medium Tan 18 - One Size 019cb33d-5779-7817-b5b1-d35fe805b343
This travel-sized makeup kit includes a talc-free loose powder foundation, a soft synthetic brush, and a setting powder that blurs pores and locks makeup for all-day wear General Information: If you're looking for the perfect gift for yourself or a loved one you've found it with the bareMinerals get started kit. It's the perfect introduction to the world of bareMinerals! Ideal For: A must have bareMinerals travel sized discovery set for an on-the go flawless complexion How to apply: STEP 1: PERFECT • Use the Beautiful Finish Brush to SWIRL, TAP, BUFF® for an easy, expert application SWIRL a small amount of ORIGINAL Loose Mineral Foundation in the lid until it all disappears into the brush. TAP away excess. BUFF onto the skin in a circular motion, starting on the outside of your face and moving inward. Repeat until you've achieved the desired coverage, from sheer to full. STEP 2: SET Using a fluffy brush, such as our Supreme Finisher Brush (sold separately), sweep MINERAL VEIL Finishing Powder across T-zone, cheeks or all over your face
Standard Delivery

£32.55
£35.54
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
bareMinerals Original Get Started Kit 3-Piece Mineral Makeup Set Medium Beige OPC-PJNRY2N-NEW

£51.18
Shipping: Free
bareMinerals Original Get Started Kit 3-Piece Mineral Makeup Set Warm Deep OPC-PJNRY2S-NEW

£51.36
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Set consisting of: Original SPF 15 Foundation, Prime Time Original Foundation Primer, Finishing Powder Mineral Veil Original, and Makeup Brush |
Price History
1M
bareMinerals Original Get Started Kit
Price AlertPriceMachine Price