bareMinerals Original Foundation 8 g
- Foundation
- SPF 15
- Consists of 5 pure minerals
- Contents: 8 g
Price History
1M 3M
bareMinerals Original Foundation 8 g
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
97 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
BAREMINERALS FOUNDATION MEDIUM TAN MATTE SIZE 6G NEW
BAREMINERALS FOUNDATION MEDIUM TAN MATTE SIZE 6G NEW, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Foundation

£16.99
£20.64
Shipping: £3.65
with shipping: £3.65
bareMinerals Original Loose Powder Foundation SPA15 8g Choose Shade Sealed
bareMinerals Original Loose Powder Foundation SPA15 8g Choose Shade Sealed, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Foundation

£22.00
Shipping: Free
Bare Minerals Unisex Original Foundation SPF 15 8g - Neutral Dark - One Size 0c621380-f19e-477c-8ff9-540594d0cebe
Bare Minerals Original Foundation SPF 15 8g - Neutral Dark
Standard Delivery

£25.32
£28.31
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
bareMinerals Womens Original Foundation with SPF15 - Natural Mineral Powder - One Size 01991ada-5ede-7f50-8217-2c3d1edccbfd
Discover the bareMinerals Original Foundation, a signature mineral powder that combines five natural minerals for a flawless finish. This lightweight, buildable formula provides sheer to full coverage while enhancing your complexion and nourishing your skin. With SPF15 protection, it safeguards against sun damage, making it perfect for daily wear. Ideal for vegans and cruelty-free, bareMinerals ensures no animal testing. Embrace a radiant look and feel confident with this essential foundation in your beauty routine.
Standard Delivery

£25.32
£28.31
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
BareMinerals Original Foundation SPF15 8 g - #08 Light
BareMinerals Original Foundation SPF15 in #08 Light is our iconic loose powder foundation. Made with only 5 clean, vegan ingredients, this talc-free formula provides sheer to full, buildable coverage for a naturally luminous, flawless finish. It minimizes the look of pores and imperfections while actively promoting clearer, healthier-looking skin over time.The mineral-based formula provides SPF 15 protection against UVA/UVB rays. It is dermatologist tested, non-comedogenic, and hypoallergenic. It won't clog pores, cause breakouts, or settle into fine lines. In clinical studies, 95% agreed it reduced the appearance of flaws. This vegan and cruelty-free foundation is free of parabens, formaldehyde, gluten, and synthetic fragrances.To use, swirl a small amount in the cap, tap excess, and buff onto the skin in circular motions to activate the minerals and transform the powder into a silky cream. Shade #08 Light is ideal for light warm skin with a yellow hue.
2 days

£29.20
Shipping: Free
BareMinerals Original SPF15 Foundation 8 g #22 Warm Tan
Discover the radiant, healthier-looking skin of your dreams with BareMinerals Original SPF 15 Foundation in #22 Warm Tan, a tan dark neutral shade with a peach hue. This iconic, lightweight mineral foundation is made with only 5 clean, vegan ingredients and is completely talc-free. It delivers buildable coverage from sheer to full, minimizing the look of pores and imperfections for a naturally luminous finish.Clinically shown to promote clearer skin, this foundation provides mineral-based broad-spectrum SPF 15 protection. It is non-comedogenic, so it won't clog pores, cause breakouts, or settle into fine lines. Dermatologist tested, hypoallergenic, and cruelty-free, the formula is free of parabens, formaldehyde, and synthetic fragrances.To use, simply swirl the powder into the brush, tap off the excess, and buff onto the skin in circular motions to activate its creamy, skin-perfecting transformation. Achieve a flawless, healthy-looking complexion that’s good for your skin.
2 days

£29.20
Shipping: Free
bareMinerals ORIGINAL Loose Mineral Foundation SPF 15 - Vegan IDC1501152
SKIN-IMPROVING MAKEUP FOR SENSITIVE SKIN, lightweight, mineral foundation that provides buildable sheer-to-full coverage with a natural, luminous finish.

£29.88
Shipping: Free
bareMinerals ORIGINAL Loose Mineral Foundation SPF 15 - Vegan 41583744101

£29.88
Shipping: Free
bareMinerals Original Pressed Powder Foundation Mineral SPF 15
Create a naturally radiant look with the Original Pressed Powder Foundation Mineral SPF 15 from bareMinerals, a clean beauty icon trusted for decades. This vegan formula helps you achieve a luminous finish and buildable coverage, offering a breathable, hydrating feel that fits seamlessly into your routine-perfect for touch-ups or all-day wear, and available in a wide range of shades.

£33.60
£36.55
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
bareMinerals Original Loose Powder Foundation SPF15
Experience the magic of bareMinerals with the Original Loose Powder Foundation SPF15. This lightweight foundation helps provide buildable, sheer-to-full coverage while working to improve your skin's appearance. Ideal for all-day wear, it offers a natural finish that feels comfortable and looks flawless. Whether you're heading to the office or a night out, this foundation adapts to your skin's needs, ensuring you always look your best. The added SPF15 helps protect your skin from the sun's harmful rays.

£34.92
£37.87
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
Bareminerals Mineral Veil Finishing Face Powder 9G OPC-P5SZQRM-NEW
A sheer, light powder that blends well onto skin Minimizes pores, lines & minor imperfections Gives translucent finishing touch without build up...

£36.89
£46.89
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Bareminerals Original Foundation 06 Neutral Ivory Spf15 8g OPC-PDXNJR9-NEW
BaremineralsOriginalFoundation06NeutralIvorySpf158g

£37.35
Shipping: Free
Mineral face powder Bareminerals Mineral Veil Finishing 9 g
Discover the lightweight and sophisticated Bareminerals Mineral Veil Finishing Face Powder in 9g, a product designed to provide an exceptional finish to your makeup. This translucent powder not only sets foundation but also controls shine, leaving skin soft and matte all day long. Thanks to its mineral-based formula, it is ideal for all skin types, even the most sensitive, ensuring a una feeling of comfort and freshness. The Bareminerals Mineral Veil is enriched with natural ingredients that allow the skin to breathe without clogging pores. Easy to apply, it blends seamlessly for a flawless and natural look. Its versatility makes it perfect for any occasion, from daily routines to special event makeup. The compact design of the packaging makes this powder a must-have to carry with you, allowing for quick and easy touch-ups at any time of the day. Makeup lovers will appreciate the luminous and silky effect that enhances the appearance of the skin. Choose the Bareminerals Mineral Veil for a salon-quality finish and enjoy the beauty of una perfect and radiant skin.
in stock

£46.00
£51.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Original foundation Bareminerals SPF15 Fair Ivory 8 g
Discover the elegance and brightness of your face with the Bareminerals Original Foundation SPF 15 in the shade Fair Ivory. This mineral foundation, with a una lightweight and silky formula, perfectly adapts to fair skin, offering una buildable coverage that evens out the complexion without weighing it down. Thanks to the presence of pure mineral powders, the product guarantees a una natural and matte finish, keeping the skin fresh and breathable. The addition of SPF 15 protects your skin from damage caused by the sun's rays, making it an essential ally for daily makeup. Its paraben-free, fragrance-free, and aggressive chemical-free composition is ideal for sensitive and irritation-prone skin, providing comfort and hydration throughout the day. Easy to apply, this foundation can be used with a brush for a light look, or layered for a una more intense coverage. The convenience of the 8g format makes it perfect for travel or to keep in your bag for quick touch-ups. Choose Bareminerals Original Foundation for a flawless finish and una radiant skin, enhancing your natural beauty every day.
in stock

£49.00
£54.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Original Foundation Bareminerals Spf15 21-Neutral Tan shopify_IT_15221934031172_55407527788868
BareMinerals Original Loose Mineral Foundation SPF 15 is the iconic mineral foundation that launched the clean beauty revolution. Formulated with just five mineral ingredients—no unnecessary additives, binders, fillers, or talc—it's perfect for your skin, vegan, and clean. A vegan, loose mineral foundation that provides una buildable coverage from pure to full, with una A naturally luminous finish, creating a second-skin effect. The easy-to-apply formula stays put all day without clogging pores, causing breakouts, or settling into fine lines. Its treatment formula makes the skin progressively more radiant. bella and healthy, reducing the appearance of pores and blemishes. Suitable for all skin types. Available in 30 shades. With a non-chemical, mineral-based SPF 15, the original foundation protects against harmful UVA/UVB rays. Unlike chemical sunscreens that absorb UV rays, mineral-based sunscreens immediately block the skin's absorption of UV rays. Containing the active minerals titanium dioxide and zinc oxide, mineral-based sunscreens provide a physical shield against the sun. | Its treatment formula progressively reduces the appearance of pores and blemishes. Mineral sunscreen SPF 15. | Lasts all day. Dermatologist tested. | Non-inflammatory: does not clog pores or cause acne. Hypoallergenic. | Vegan product not tested on animals Clean formula: Free from parabens, formaldehyde, pegs, synthetic fragrance, triclosan, triclocarban, gluten, mineral oil, chemical sunscreen, coal tar and propylene glycol | Proven results | 95% visibly reduces blemishes* | 99% non-drying* | 46% improves skin** | Skin looks brighter bella and healthy after continuous use ** | *Satisfaction test with 106 participants after una week of use ** Clinical test with 29 participants after 6 weeks of use

£50.00
Shipping: Free
Original Foundation Bareminerals Spf15 24-Neutral Dark shopify_IT_15221933932868_55407527690564
BareMinerals Original Loose Mineral Foundation SPF 15 is the iconic mineral foundation that launched the clean beauty revolution. Formulated with just five mineral ingredients—no unnecessary additives, binders, fillers, or talc—it's perfect for your skin, vegan, and clean. A vegan, loose mineral foundation that provides una buildable coverage from pure to full, with una A naturally luminous finish, creating a second-skin effect. The easy-to-apply formula stays put all day without clogging pores, causing breakouts, or settling into fine lines. Its treatment formula makes the skin progressively more radiant. bella and healthy, reducing the appearance of pores and blemishes. Suitable for all skin types. Available in 30 shades. With a non-chemical, mineral-based SPF 15, the original foundation protects against harmful UVA/UVB rays. Unlike chemical sunscreens that absorb UV rays, mineral-based sunscreens immediately block the skin's absorption of UV rays. Containing the active minerals titanium dioxide and zinc oxide, mineral-based sunscreens provide a physical shield against the sun. | Its treatment formula progressively reduces the appearance of pores and blemishes. Mineral sunscreen SPF 15. | Lasts all day. Dermatologist tested. | Non-inflammatory: does not clog pores or cause acne. Hypoallergenic. | Vegan product not tested on animals Clean formula: Free from parabens, formaldehyde, pegs, synthetic fragrance, triclosan, triclocarban, gluten, mineral oil, chemical sunscreen, coal tar and propylene glycol | Proven results | 95% visibly reduces blemishes* | 99% non-drying* | 46% improves skin** | Skin looks brighter bella and healthy after continuous use ** | *Satisfaction test with 106 participants after una week of use ** Clinical test with 29 participants after 6 weeks of use

£50.00
Shipping: Free
bareMinerals Original Foundation SPF15 Medium Tan & Mineral Veil Duo in None M5056182327409
bareMinerals SPF15 Original Foundation Mineral Veil Duo contains a foundation that offers sun protection up to factor 15 and is free from any preservatives, talc, oil, fragrances or chemicals that will irritate skin making it ideal for all skin types, even skin suffering from acne, providing unsurpassable coverage too. Whilst bareMinerals Mineral Veil provides a finish normally only achieved through the soft-focus lens of a camera. Skin is infused with softness and light without uncomfortable or unsightly build up. The duo contains: bareMinerals SPF15 Foundation - Medium Tan bareMinerals Mineral Veil (9g) | bareMinerals Original Foundation SPF15 Medium Tan & Mineral Veil Duo in None

£53.24
Shipping: Free
bareMinerals Original Foundation SPF15 - Medium Beige & Mineral Veil Duo in None M5056182327294
bareMinerals Foundation and Mineral Veil duo contains a foundation that offers sun protection up to factor 15 and is free from any preservatives, talc, oil, fragrances or chemicals that will irritate skin making it ideal for all skin types, even skin suffering from acne, providing unsurpassable coverage too. Whilst bareMinerals Mineral Veil provides a finish normally only achieved through the soft-focus lens of a camera. Skin is infused with softness and light without uncomfortable or unsightly build up. | bareMinerals Original Foundation SPF15 - Medium Beige & Mineral Veil Duo in None

£53.24
Shipping: Free
More offers
bareMinerals Original Loose Powder Foundation SPA15 8g Choose Shade Sealed
bareMinerals Original Loose Powder Foundation SPA15 8g Choose Shade Sealed, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Foundation

£22.00
Shipping: Free
bareMinerals Original Loose Powder Foundation SPA15 8g Choose Shade Sealed
bareMinerals Original Loose Powder Foundation SPA15 8g Choose Shade Sealed, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Foundation

£22.00
Shipping: Free
bareMinerals Original Loose Powder Foundation SPA15 8g Choose Shade Sealed JEV018746
bareMinerals Original Loose Powder Foundation SPA15 8g Choose Shade Sealed, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Foundation

£22.00
Shipping: Free
bareMinerals Original Loose Powder Foundation SPA15 8g Choose Shade Sealed
bareMinerals Original Loose Powder Foundation SPA15 8g Choose Shade Sealed, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Foundation

£22.00
Shipping: Free
bareMinerals Original Loose Powder Foundation SPA15 8g Choose Shade Sealed
bareMinerals Original Loose Powder Foundation SPA15 8g Choose Shade Sealed, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Foundation

£22.00
Shipping: Free
bareMinerals Original Loose Powder Foundation SPA15 8g Choose Shade Sealed
bareMinerals Original Loose Powder Foundation SPA15 8g Choose Shade Sealed, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Foundation

£22.00
Shipping: Free
bareMinerals Original Loose Powder Foundation SPA15 8g Choose Shade Sealed ESC98132494668
bareMinerals Original Loose Powder Foundation SPA15 8g Choose Shade Sealed, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Foundation

£22.00
Shipping: Free
bareMinerals Original Loose Powder Foundation SPA15 8g Choose Shade Sealed
bareMinerals Original Loose Powder Foundation SPA15 8g Choose Shade Sealed, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Foundation

£22.00
Shipping: Free
bareMinerals BARE MINERALS Original Foundation C25 Medium 8g/0.28oz Sealed
BARE MINERALS Original Foundation C25 Medium 8g/0.28oz Sealed, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Foundation

£22.99
£28.89
Shipping: £5.90
with shipping: £5.90
BareMinerals Original Foundation SPF 15 Foundation various shade Loose Powder 47626
BareMinerals Original Foundation SPF 15 Foundation various shade Loose Powder, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Foundation

£23.99
Shipping: Free
bareMinerals BARE MINERALS Original Foundation N20 Medium Beige 8g/0.28oz 7476
BARE MINERALS Original Foundation N20 Medium Beige 8g/0.28oz, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Foundation

£24.99
£30.89
Shipping: £5.90
with shipping: £5.90
bareMinerals BARE MINERALS Original Foundation C30 Medium Tan 8g/0.28oz
BARE MINERALS Original Foundation C30 Medium Tan 8g/0.28oz, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Foundation

£24.99
£30.89
Shipping: £5.90
with shipping: £5.90
Product Details
| Contents: | 8 g |
|---|
| SPF 15 |
| Consists of 5 pure minerals |
Price History
1M 3M
bareMinerals Original Foundation 8 g
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
3 Reviews
Latest
Do not buy this!!
|
15/11/2023
|
From Trustami
The powder comes as hard clumps so you have to crush it to be able to use, also the pot is ¼ full not worth the money.
Do not buy this!!
|
15/11/2023
|
From Trustami
Do not buy this!!
|
15/11/2023
|
From Trustami
With reviews from
bareMinerals Original Foundation 8 g Review Summary
1.0out of 5
Based on 3 reviews
Popular Products