bareMinerals Matte Foundation

Price History
• Foundation
• Natural finish and coverage
• SPF 15
• For all skin types
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
bareMinerals Matte Foundation
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

29 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
bareMinerals Womens BarePro 24HR Skin-Perfecting Powder Foundation, Natural Matte Full Coverage, Medium Deep 40 Cool, 8 g - One Size 019a6de1-96e5-7147-874e-019a334ad51a
Get crease-proof, full coverage with bareMinerals BarePro 24HR Skin-Perfecting Powder Foundation. This talc-free, natural matte pressed powder delivers weightless 24-hour wear and targeted oil control while resisting transfer, sweat, humidity and water. Clinically proven to reduce visible pores and texture in just 4 weeks, it offers no flashback for a consistently flawless complexion. bareMinerals is cruelty-free and does not test on animals.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£25.21
£28.20
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
bareMinerals Womens Matte Foundation SPF15 - Oil Control Makeup - One Size 01991ae1-abd4-7725-9a9b-323259d1d40e
Discover the perfect blend of coverage and care with bareMinerals Matte Foundation SPF15. This innovative loose powder formula provides a flawless matte finish, effectively minimizing the appearance of pores and imperfections. Enjoy sheer to full coverage while controlling shine and protecting your skin with SPF15. Ideal for oily skin types, this vegan-friendly foundation is a cruelty-free choice, ensuring no animal testing. Elevate your makeup routine with this lightweight foundation that enhances your natural beauty.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£25.32
£28.31
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
bareMinerals ORIGINAL MATTE Loose Mineral Foundation SPF 15 - Vegan 41704216101
SKIN-IMPROVING MAKEUP FOR SENSITIVE SKIN, lightweight, talc-free matte mineral foundation provides sheer-to-full coverage and promotes clearer, healthier-looking skin over time.
prodImage
£29.88
Shipping: Free
bareMinerals ORIGINAL MATTE Loose Mineral Foundation SPF 15 - Vegan IDC1501024
The powder gives full coverage, leaving skin looking flawless Model Number: 98132236831 Light
prodImage
£29.91
Shipping: Free
Powder Make-up Base bareMinerals Matte Fairly Medium Spf 15 6 g OPC-PFX52YW-NEW
PowderMake-upBasebareMineralsMatteFairlyMediumSpf156g iswhatyouneedtomaximiseyourappeal!Trythequalityof 100%original bareMineralsproducts...
prodImage
£37.35
Shipping: Free
bareMinerals BARE MINERALS MATTE foundation SPF15 #13-golden beige OPC-PFX52H6-NEW
...
prodImage
£39.42
£49.42
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
bareMinerals BAREPRO 24HR Skin-Perfecting Powder Foundation - Matte Pressed Pow 44000029759
bareMinerals BAREPRO 24HR Skin-Perfecting Powder Foundation - Matte Pressed Pow, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Face Powder
prodImage
£47.01
Shipping: Free
Matte foundation Bareminerals Spf15 24-Neutral Dark
The Bareminerals Matte Foundation SPF15 24-Neutral Dark offers una buildable coverage and a natural matte finish, ideal for combination or oily skin. Enriched with protective agents SPF15, it effectively protects against damage caused by sun rays, keeping the skin fresh and even throughout the day. The lightweight mineral formula ensures comfort and long wear, minimizing imperfections and shine. Perfect for those seeking a flawless, healthy, and matte look without sacrificing daily sun protection.
in stock
prodImage
£49.00
£54.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Matte foundation Bareminerals 18 Medium Tan SPF15 6 g
Discover the perfection of makeup with the Bareminerals Matte Foundation 18 Medium Tan SPF 15, a mineral foundation designed to enhance your skin's natural beauty. With una lightweight, oil-free formula, this product offers una buildable coverage that perfectly adapts to every skin type, evening out the complexion and reducing the appearance of imperfections. The Medium Tan shade is ideal for skin that tends to have a golden undertone, providing a radiant and fresh look. Enriched with pure mineral ingredients, the foundation does not clog pores and allows the skin to breathe, making it suitable for even the most sensitive skin. The SPF 15 sun protection is an added benefit, offering una defense against harmful UV rays, making it perfect for daily use. With the convenience of a 6g package, it is easily portable, ideal for touch-ups throughout the day. Choosing the Bareminerals Matte Foundation means opting for makeup that combines beauty and skin wellness. Let yourself be captivated by its silky texture and its long-lasting ability, for an impeccable and natural finish that will make you feel confident on every occasion.
in stock
prodImage
£49.00
£54.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
bareMinerals ORIGINAL MATTE Loose Mineral Foundation SPF 15 - Vegan IDC1501022
prodImage
£29.92
Shipping: Free
bareMinerals ORIGINAL MATTE Loose Mineral Foundation SPF 15 - Vegan IDC1501170
prodImage
£30.22
Shipping: Free
bareMinerals ORIGINAL MATTE Loose Mineral Foundation SPF 15 - Vegan
prodImage
£30.23
Shipping: Free
bareMinerals ORIGINAL MATTE Loose Mineral Foundation SPF 15 - Vegan 41584263101
prodImage
£31.03
Shipping: Free
bareMinerals ORIGINAL MATTE Loose Mineral Foundation SPF 15 - Vegan 41557994301
The powder gives full coverage, leaving skin looking flawless Model Number: 98132236831 Light
prodImage
£31.03
Shipping: Free
bareMinerals ORIGINAL MATTE Loose Mineral Foundation SPF 15 - Vegan 41557993301
prodImage
£36.50
Shipping: Free
bareMinerals ORIGINAL MATTE Loose Mineral Foundation SPF 15 - Vegan 41704217101
prodImage
£36.50
Shipping: Free
bareMinerals BARE MINERALS MATTE foundation SPF15 #03-fairly light OPC-PFX52H5-NEW
...
prodImage
£39.92
£49.92
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
bareMinerals Bare Minerals Matte 08 Light Powder Foundation 6G SPF 15 OPC-PDZ6F2C-NEW
BareMineralsMatte08LightPowderFoundation6GSPF15
prodImage
£40.38
Shipping: Free
BareMinerals Matte Foundation SPF15 Medium Beige OPC-PG2HK9R-NEW
...
prodImage
£42.69
Shipping: Free
bareMinerals BARE MINERALS MATTE foundation SPF15 #18-medium tan OPC-PFX52H7-NEW
...
prodImage
£43.08
Shipping: Free
Bare Minerals Matte SPF15 Foundation 6g 10 - Medium OPC-PM7B6R9-NEW
bareMinerals Matte SPF15 Foundation 6g 10 - Medium
prodImage
£45.63
Shipping: Free
bareMinerals Barepro 24HR Skin-Perfecting Powder Foundation Matte Pressed Powder Foundation Full Coverage with Plant-Based Squalene Oil Control Veg OPC-PGDQT9Q-NEW
barePro24HRSkin-PerfectingPressedPowderFoundation
prodImage
£46.88
Shipping: Free
Matte foundation Bareminerals SPF15 medium 6 g
Discover the power of natural makeup with the Bareminerals Matte Foundation SPF 15. This high-quality mineral foundation, in the shade Medium, has been formulated to provide una buildable coverage that perfectly adapts to your skin tone, ensuring a flawless matte finish. With a convenient 6g size, it is ideal for on-the-go touch-ups and for una easy application. Its lightweight powders blend with the skin, minimizing the visibility of imperfections and pores, allowing your skin to breathe and maintain a healthy appearance. The presence of SPF 15 protects your face from harmful UV rays, making it an essential ally in your daily beauty routine. This foundation is suitable for all skin types, even the most sensitive, thanks to its formula free from harsh chemicals. Choose Bareminerals Matte Foundation for a natural and radiant look that lasts all day. Its versatility makes it perfect for both special occasions and everyday use. Add a touch of elegance to your makeup: this product is not just a foundation, but a true beauty treatment. Experience the feeling of una perfect and healthy skin with Bareminerals.
in stock
prodImage
£50.00
£55.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Matte foundation Bareminerals 13 Golden Beige Spf15 6 g
Discover the matte mineral foundation from Bareminerals in shade 13 Golden Beige, an ideal product for those looking for una natural and long-lasting coverage. With una a lightweight and paraben-free formulation, this foundation offers a matte finish that helps control shine, making it perfect for all skin types, especially combination and oily skin. The presence of SPF 15 ensures una daily protection from UV rays, helping to keep the skin healthy and radiant in the tempo. Thanks to its microparticulate powder texture, it applies easily and blends perfectly with the complexion, offering una a comfort sensation that lasts all day. Shade 13 Golden Beige is designed to enhance warm tones, providing a bright and natural result. Bareminerals Matte Foundation is not just a beauty product, but represents una a conscious choice for those seeking high-quality ingredients free from harsh chemicals. Perfect for modern women who desire makeup that fits their lifestyle without compromising skin health. Choose Bareminerals for a flawless finish and una extra protection, elevate your beauty routine with a foundation that celebrates your naturalness.
in stock
prodImage
£50.00
£55.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Matte foundation Bareminerals SPF15, medium coverage, 6 g
Discover Bareminerals Matte Foundation SPF15 in the shade Fairly Medium, a mineral foundation that combines elegance and functionality for una flawless skin. Formulated with natural ingredients, this product offers una long-lasting coverage, ensuring a matte and natural appearance that withstands daily challenges. Its lightweight, blendable texture harmoniously merges with the face, minimizing imperfections and signs of fatigue. Thanks to the presence of SPF15, this foundation provides una essential protection from harmful UV rays, making it ideal for daily use. Perfect for sensitive and irritation-prone skin, it is free from harsh chemicals and synthetic ingredients, ensuring long-term comfort and safety. The shade Fairly Medium perfectly adapts to una a wide range of undertones, guaranteeing a radiant and fresh finish. The convenient 6g packaging allows you to carry it with you at all times, making touch-ups easy at any moment of the day. Choosing Bareminerals Matte Foundation means investing in the health of your skin without sacrificing sophisticated and natural makeup. Elevate your look with a product that celebrates authentic beauty, to be used on every occasion.
in stock
prodImage
£50.00
£55.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Matte foundation Bareminerals Spf15 03-Fairly light
Discover the transformative power of the Bareminerals Matte Foundation SPF 15 in shade 03-Fairly Light, a mineral foundation that combines the effectiveness of una flawless coverage with the lightness of una powder. Formulated with natural ingredients, this product offers una silky texture that blends perfectly with the skin, ensuring a radiant and natural appearance. Its matte finish is ideal for combination and oily skin, helping to control shine without clogging pores. The addition of SPF 15 protects the skin from harmful UV rays, making it a perfect ally for daily use. Thanks to its talc-free and preservative-free formula, it is also suitable for sensitive skin, reducing the risk of irritation and ensuring prolonged comfort. The versatility of the Bareminerals Matte Foundation allows for building desired coverage, from light to medium, to suit any occasion. With this foundation, every customer can feel confident in their natural beauty, highlighting their complexion without compromising skin health. Choose Bareminerals and experience makeup that enhances your uniqueness with a touch of naturalness and protection.
in stock
prodImage
£50.00
£55.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Matte foundation Bareminerals Spf15 08-Light
The Bareminerals Matte Foundation SPF15 in shade 08-Light offers una buildable coverage and a natural matte finish, ideal for normal to combination skin. The lightweight formula enriched with SPF15 protects against UV rays while controlling shine, ensuring a smooth and radiant complexion all day long. Enriched with mineral ingredients, it minimizes imperfections without weighing down the skin, enhancing natural beauty with impeccable and long-lasting comfort. Perfect for a fresh and sophisticated look.
in stock
prodImage
£50.00
£55.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Matte foundation Bareminerals Spf15 03-Quite light
The Bareminerals Matte Foundation SPF15 03-Fairly Light combines una buildable coverage with a una natural matte finish, ideal for those who want a long-lasting complexion without a shiny effect. Enriched with SPF15 sun protection, it shields the skin from daily environmental damage. Formulated with mineral ingredients, it ensures lightness and breathability, minimizing pores and imperfections. Perfect for normal or combination skin, this foundation provides an even and fresh appearance, enhancing the natural radiance of the face. An excellent choice for flawless and polished makeup.
in stock
prodImage
£51.00
£56.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
bareMinerals MATTE FOUNDATION SPF 15 - 03 FAIRLY LIGHT OPC-PH529JT-NEW
Features Bareminerals (Exclusive Sephora) Foundation Matt SPF 15 Product DescriptionProduct Description Bareminerals (Exclusive Sephora)...
prodImage
£52.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Features
Natural finish and coverage
SPF 15
For all skin types

Price History

1M 3M
bareMinerals Matte Foundation
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel