bareMinerals Dewy Lip Gloss Balm
- Lip Balm
- Beauty Type: Lip Balm
- Content: 2.3 g
Price History
1M 3M
bareMinerals Dewy Lip Gloss Balm
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
18 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
bareMinerals Dewy Lip Gloss Balm
Indulge your lips with the bareMinerals Dewy Lip Gloss Balm. This luscious gloss-balm is designed to help deliver a sheer wash of colour, all-day juicy shine and 24-hour hydration in a cushiony, non-sticky formula. Perfect for adding a touch of glamour to your everyday look, it helps to make your lips feel softer and smoother instantly and over time. Whether you're heading to work or out for a night on the town, this vegan lip gloss-balm is your new go-to for a glossy pout.

£21.96
£24.91
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
Lowest total price
Bareminerals Dewy Lip Gloss-balm - Grateful OPC-PV9VQP9-NEW
BareMinerals Dewy Lip Gloss-Balm - Grateful Discover a lip gloss-balm hybrid that hugs lips with cushiony moisture while delivering a luminous,

£22.15
Shipping: Free
bareMinerals Dewy Lip Gloss-Balm - Hydrating Lip Gloss + Tinted Lip Balm Hybrid, Shine Finish + 24HR Hydration, For Soft + Smooth Lips, Non-Sticky, Vegan 41706500101
Dewy Lip Gloss-Balm - Soul - 2.3g

£25.00
Shipping: Free
bareMinerals Dewy Lip Gloss-Balm - Hydrating Lip Gloss + Tinted Lip Balm Hybrid, Shine Finish + 24HR Hydration, For Soft + Smooth Lips, Non-Sticky, Vegan 41706502101
Dewy Lip Gloss-Balm - Devotion - 2.3g

£25.00
Shipping: Free
NUDI Mineralist Dewy Gloss Balm OPC-PFY8P6Q-NEW
...

£25.54
Shipping: Free
bareMinerals Dewy Lip Gloss-Balm - Grateful - One Size 019d072f-dd75-72df-934a-8b56da79be93
bareMinerals Dewy Lip Gloss-Balm - Grateful
Standard Delivery

£28.27
£31.26
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Bareminerals Dewy Lip Gloss Balm Affection 2.3g shopify_IT_15026088837444_54508046942532
A lip gloss that nourishes the lips with una All-day juicy texture* + 24-hour hydration** for visibly healthier, plumper, and softer lips. Pack lips with color, all-day juicy texture, and 24-hour hydration* with this long-lasting, smooth, and non-sticky lip gloss. A vegan lip gloss containing sustainably sourced ingredients for softer, plumper, and instantly hydrated lips. tempo. What it achieves: | The lip balm nourishes lips with intense, even color in a single swipe - available in 8 inclusive shades. | Clinically tested to provide 8 hours of continuous shine* | Clinically proven to provide 24 hours of continuous hydration* | Lips look softer, smoother and healthier in una Just one week ** | Consumer tested: | All-day juicy texture* + 24-hour hydration ** | Softer, smoother, healthier lips in una Just one week ** | *Based on a clinical test on 34 people ** Based on a consumer test on 34 people What else you need to know: | 94% Suitable, clean, vegan lip care ingredients. Recyclable in common containers, complete foil packaging. Not tested on animals. Vegan. | Clean - Gluten Free + Formulated without synthetic fragrances, PEGs and more.

£37.00
Shipping: Free
Bareminerals Dewy Lip Gloss Balm Dream Lip Balm 2.3 g
The Bareminerals Dewy Lip Gloss Balm Dream Lip Balm 2.3g combines the shine of a gloss with the intense care of a lip balm. Enriched with natural ingredients, it deeply hydrates and provides a luminous and transparent effect, ideal for soft and protected lips all day long. The lightweight and comfortable texture, free from harmful substances, makes this product perfect for a fresh and natural look. A versatile must-have, suitable for any occasion.
in stock

£37.00
£42.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Dewy lip balm Bareminerals, strength 2.3 g
The Bareminerals Dewy Lip Gloss Balm Strength 2.3g combines the intense hydration of a lip balm with a delicate and luminous una glossy finish. Enriched with nourishing ingredients, it protects and regenerates the lips, giving them a healthy and soft appearance. Perfect for those looking for a touch of natural shine without heaviness, it ensures prolonged comfort and a lightweight finish. Ideal for any occasion, it enhances the smile with elegance and freshness.
in stock

£37.00
£42.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
bareMinerals Dewy Lip Gloss Balm Duo
Give your lips a dewy, irresistible shine with the bareMinerals Dewy Lip Gloss-Balm Duo. These vegan, non-sticky gloss-balms help deliver a sheer wash of colour and all-day juicy shine, making them perfect for everyday wear or special occasions when you want your lips to look softer and smoother.

£42.00
£44.95
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
More offers
bareMinerals Dewy Lip Gloss-Balm - Hydrating Lip Gloss + Tinted Lip Balm Hybrid, Shine Finish + 24HR Hydration, For Soft + Smooth Lips, Non-Sticky, Vegan 41706506101
Dewy Lip Gloss-Balm - Strength - 2.3g

£25.00
Shipping: Free
bareMinerals Dewy Lip Gloss-Balm - Hydrating Lip Gloss + Tinted Lip Balm Hybrid, Shine Finish + 24HR Hydration, For Soft + Smooth Lips, Non-Sticky, Vegan 41706498101
Dewy Lip Gloss-Balm - Affection - 2.3g

£25.00
Shipping: Free
bareMinerals Dewy Lip Gloss-Balm - Hydrating Lip Gloss + Tinted Lip Balm Hybrid, Shine Finish + 24HR Hydration, For Soft + Smooth Lips, Non-Sticky, Vegan 41706504101
Dewy Lip Gloss-Balm - Hope - 2.3g

£25.00
Shipping: Free
Dewy Lip Gloss-Balm - Grateful - 2.3 ml 41706492101
Dewy Lip Gloss-Balm - Grateful - 2.3g

£25.00
Shipping: Free
Dewy Lip Gloss-Balm - Friendship - 2.3 ml 41706494101
Dewy Lip Gloss-Balm - Friendship - 2.3g

£25.00
Shipping: Free
bareMinerals Mineralist Dewy Gloss Balm OPC-PFY8P6H-NEW
...

£30.54
£40.54
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
bareMinerals Dewy Lip Gloss-Balm Hydrating Lip Gloss + Tinted Lip Balm Hybrid Shine Finish + 24 Hour Hydration For Soft + Smooth Lips Non Sticky OPC-PFY8P6T-NEW
...

£30.86
£40.86
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Dewy lip gloss balm from Bareminerals, Affection lip balm 2.3 g
Discover the Bareminerals Dewy Lip Gloss Balm in the shade Affection, an innovative product that combines the comfort of a lip balm with the intensity of a gloss. With a una lightweight and moisturizing formula, this 2.3 g balm applies easily, giving lips a luminous and well-groomed appearance. Enriched with nourishing ingredients, the Dewy Lip Gloss Balm offers deep hydration, making lips soft and smooth. Its creamy texture allows for una even application and great adherence, ensuring a shiny finish that doesn’t weigh down. Additionally, the shade Affection provides a delicate touch of color that perfectly suits any occasion, making it a versatile addition to your daily makeup. This product from Bareminerals is ideal for those seeking una a practical solution to care for lips without sacrificing a glam effect. Moreover, its formulation free from harmful ingredients demonstrates the brand's commitment to conscious and natural makeup. With the Bareminerals Dewy Lip Gloss Balm, every smile shines with freshness and vibrancy, perfect for those who wish to express their beauty in an authentic and radiant way. Don’t miss the chance to enhance your beauty routine with this must-have!
in stock

£37.00
£42.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
| Lip Balm |
| Beauty Type: Lip Balm |
| Content: 2.3 g |
Price History
1M 3M
bareMinerals Dewy Lip Gloss Balm
Price AlertPriceMachine Price