bareMinerals Barepro Performance Wear Foundation

Price History
• Foundation
• 24h coverage
• Matte finish
• Contents: 10 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
bareMinerals Barepro Performance Wear Foundation
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
bareMinerals Bare Minerals Barepro Performance Wear 27 Espresso Liquid Foundation 30ml For Women OPC-PKZT56M-NEW
Bare Minerals Barepro Performance Wear 27 Espresso Liquid Foundation 30ml For Women
prodImage
£12.45
Shipping: Free
bareMinerals Womens Bare Minerals Barepro Performance Wear Liquid Foundation 30ml - 27 Espresso - One Size 0198cbe3-4eb0-7722-84d9-229abe9d6cbf
bareMinerals BAREPRO® Performance Wear Liquid Foundation SPF 20 is a long-wearing, full-coverage foundation designed to provide a natural matte finish that lasts up to 24 hours. Ideal for medium-deep skin tones with warm undertones, this breathable formula is made with mineral pigments and skin-loving ingredients like bamboo stem extract for a smooth, blurring effect and papaya enzymes to gently improve skin texture over time. Non-comedogenic and dermatologist-tested, it helps improve the look of skin clarity while resisting sweat, humidity, and transfer. How to apply: Shake well before use. Apply one pump to the back of your hand, then use a foundation brush or fingertips to blend evenly onto the face, starting at the center and working outward. Build coverage as needed for a flawless, natural-looking finish.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£12.46
£15.45
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
bareMinerals BAREPRO Performance Wear Liquid Foundation SPF20 Choose Shade 30ml
bareMinerals BAREPRO Performance Wear Liquid Foundation SPF20 Choose Shade 30ml, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Foundation
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
bareMinerals BAREPRO 24HR Performance Wear Liquid Foundation 30ml Choose Shade
bareMinerals BAREPRO 24HR Performance Wear Liquid Foundation 30ml Choose Shade, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Foundation
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
Liquid Make Up Base bareMinerals Barepro Maple Spf 20 30 ml OPC-PFX52TY-NEW
LiquidMakeUpBasebareMineralsBareproMapleSpf2030ml iswhatyouneedtomaximiseyourappeal!Trythequalityof 100%original bareMineralsproducts...
prodImage
£39.14
£49.14
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Liquid foundation Bareminerals Barepro Performance SPF20 Maple 30ml
Discover the perfection of your skin with the Bareminerals Barepro Performance Liquid Foundation SPF 20 in the shade Maple. This 30 ml liquid foundation is formulated to provide una full and long-lasting coverage, ensuring a fresh and natural look all day long. Its lightweight formula, enriched with minerals and botanical ingredients, blends perfectly with the face, ensuring a una matte and velvety finish, without the heavy feel of traditional foundations. The Barepro Performance Liquid Foundation is water and sweat resistant, making it ideal for any occasion, from long days at the office to more glamorous evenings. Additionally, the SPF 20 protection shields you from harmful UV rays, helping to keep your skin healthy and radiant. Thanks to its range of shades, it's possible to find the right hue for every skin tone, while the formula is suitable for all skin types, including sensitive skin. Choosing Bareminerals means opting for makeup that not only enhances appearance but also nourishes the skin. Let your authentic beauty shine and experience a foundation that will make you feel confident and radiant every day. Perfect for those who want professional makeup at home.
in stock
prodImage
£49.00
£54.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Foundation Bareminerals Barepro Performance Liquid Foundation Spf20 Maple 30ml shopify_IT_9089050378564_48578886566212
Bare Minerals BarePro Performance Liquid Foundation SPF20 | Provides una matte finish and una high coverage Resistant to heat, humidity, water and sweat with mineral sun protection SPF 20, essential to prevent premature skin aging Its formula allows the skin to breathe and lasts 24 hours thanks to the long-lasting mineral Lock ™ technology, which combines mineral pigments with lipids that are naturally found in the skin to set the makeup, without transferring available in una A wide range of perfectly calibrated shades. Its treatment formula progressively improves skin texture and blurs pores and imperfections. A luxuriously creamy fluid with bamboo stem extract, for una Naturally matte, velvety finish and papaya enzymes that instantly refine skin texture and finish with continued use. | Clean formula: Free from oils, talc, nuts, gluten, parabens, formaldehyde, synthetic fragrance, triclosan, triclocarban, mineral oil, chemical sunscreen, coal tar, and propylene glycol. | Benefits: | 30% more hydrated skin in una week* | 50% Refines skin texture in 6 weeks* | 100% Instantly improves texture and hydration* | 100% Reduces the appearance of pores in 3 weeks* | *Clinical test with 31 women
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
bareMinerals 2 x 30ml (60ml) Barepro 24 Hour Performance Liquid Foundation SHELL 7.5
2 x 30ml (60ml) Barepro 24 Hour Performance Liquid Foundation SHELL 7.5, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Foundation
prodImage
£25.50
£29.00
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Product Details
Dimensions
Contents:10 g
Features
24h coverage
Matte finish

Price History

1M 3M
bareMinerals Barepro Performance Wear Foundation
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel