bareMinerals BarePro Glow Highlighter

Price History
• Highlighter
• Natural Glow
• Mineral Soft Focus
• Visibly Minimizes Pores
• Natural Radiance
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
bareMinerals BarePro Glow Highlighter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
bareMinerals Womens Gen Nude Highlighting Blush — 2‑in‑1 & Highlighter, Pink Glow - One Size 019a08d5-a2a4-78f3-9658-3d3ddb99339a
2-in-1 blush and highlighter that creates a naturally luminous, rosy glow. The silky, weightless formula and finely milled pearls melt into skin for a fresh, translucent radiance. Silky blurring mineral microspheres help diminish the appearance of pores and imperfections for a smooth, perfected complexion with all-day wear. Shade: Pink Glow. Cruelty-free — never tested on animals or by others on their behalf.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£23.95
£26.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
bareMinerals Womens Gen Nude Highlighting Blush, 2-in-1 and Highlighter — Rose Glow - One Size 019a08d5-a870-7225-8eb1-1d1bf610e966
2-in-1 blush and highlighter that creates a naturally luminous, rosy glow. The silky, weightless formula blends easily; finely milled pearls melt into skin for a fresh, translucent radiance. Silky blurring mineral microspheres help reduce the appearance of pores and imperfections for a smooth, perfected finish with long-lasting wear. bareMinerals is cruelty-free and does not test on animals.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£23.95
£26.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Bareminerals Gen Nude highlighter Blush Pink Glow 3.8g
The Bareminerals Gen Nude Highlighting Blush Pink Glow of 3.8g offers natural illumination and a touch of delicate color for a radiant and fresh complexion. The lightweight and silky formula blends perfectly into the skin, ensuring una long-lasting wear without feeling heavy. Enriched with pure minerals, it enhances all skin types with a luminous and buildable finish. Ideal for those who desire a bright and sophisticated look, it combines ease of use and impeccable performance in one product.
in stock
prodImage
£40.00
£45.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Bareminerals Gen Nude highlighter Blush Opal Glow 3.8 g
The Bareminerals Gen Nude Highlighting Blush Opal Glow of 3.8g combines highlighter and blush in a una lightweight and buildable formula. Enriched with natural minerals, it provides a radiant effect and una glowing skin, enhancing the face with a fresh and natural touch. Easy to blend, it ensures a una smooth and long-lasting finish. Perfect for those who desire a luminous and sophisticated makeup look, it offers a satin finish that elegantly enhances every skin tone with grace and subtlety.
in stock
prodImage
£41.00
£46.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Highlighter
Natural Glow
Mineral Soft Focus
Visibly Minimizes Pores
Natural Radiance

Price History

1M 3M
bareMinerals BarePro Glow Highlighter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Reviews

Latest
Lite coverage and some sparkle
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
08/02/2020
|
Love it not too sparkly and gifts and moisture. It’s not dark enough
Broken
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
20/08/2019
|
Wasn’t that impressed with the product itself but only after a couple of uses the pump broke and this product isn’t returnable
Love it
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
20/03/2019
|
Blends well with the bare pro liquids foundation
Love this product!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
30/01/2019
|
Thank you, Nustyleshop! This new BarePro glo is a fantastic product in the shade free. I’m a fair neutral skin tone and a small pump of this mixed into my BarePro foundation is stunning! It doesn’t change my skin tone but adds a...View More dazzling glow that makes me feel beautiful about my skin. It also doesn’t change the long wear aspect of my foundation. I will say this can separate easily and is on the thin side so try to unscrew the pump to release excess trapped air, secure the top again and shake,View Less
With reviews from

bareMinerals BarePro Glow Highlighter Review Summary

3.8out of 5
Based on 4 reviews
5
2
4
1
3
0
2
0
1
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel