bareMinerals BarePro 24H Wear Matte Liquid Foundation 30 ml

Price History
• Foundation
• Beauty Type: Foundation
• SPF: 20
• Content: 30 ml
• Waterproof: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
bareMinerals BarePro 24H Wear Matte Liquid Foundation 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Barepro 24HR Wear Matte Liquid Foundation SPF20 30 ml 41704476101
BAREPRO 24H MATTE COMFORT LIQUID FOUNDATION
prodImage
£37.50
Shipping: Free
bareMinerals BAREPRO 24HR Matte Liquid Mineral Foundation SPF 20, 30ml 41704476101
LONGWEAR MINERAL MATTE COMPLEXION, skin-improving 24HR matte foundation that provides an undetectable, full coverage and ultra-comfort wear. Features weightless mineral SPF 20 with Zinc Oxide.
prodImage
£37.50
Shipping: Free
Bare Minerals BAREPRO 24HR WEAR liquid matte foundation SPF20 #Fair 15 Neutral 30 ml OPC-PM79ZFK-NEW
Discover the new BarePro liquid foundation, designed to provide 24-hour wear thanks to its innovative formula. This product features pigments that...
prodImage
£50.63
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Foundation
Beauty Type: Foundation
SPF: 20
Content: 30 ml
Waterproof: Yes

Price History

1M 3M
bareMinerals BarePro 24H Wear Matte Liquid Foundation 30 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel