bareMinerals BarePro 24H Skin-Perfecting Powder Foundation
Manufacturer: bareMinerals
- Foundation
- Beauty Type: Foundation
- Content: 8 g
Price History
1M 3M
bareMinerals BarePro 24H Skin-Perfecting Powder Foundation
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
bareMinerals
Popular Products
32 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lancome bareMinerals Barepro 24hr Skin-Perfecting Powder Foundation - Medium 32 Cool 44000029775
bareMinerals Barepro 24hr Skin-Perfecting Powder Foundation - Medium 32 Cool, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Concealer

£24.45
Shipping: Free
bareMinerals Womens BarePro 24HR Skin-Perfecting Powder Foundation, Natural Matte Full Coverage, Medium Deep 40 Cool, 8 g - One Size 019a6de1-96e5-7147-874e-019a334ad51a
Get crease-proof, full coverage with bareMinerals BarePro 24HR Skin-Perfecting Powder Foundation. This talc-free, natural matte pressed powder delivers weightless 24-hour wear and targeted oil control while resisting transfer, sweat, humidity and water. Clinically proven to reduce visible pores and texture in just 4 weeks, it offers no flashback for a consistently flawless complexion. bareMinerals is cruelty-free and does not test on animals.
Standard Delivery

£25.14
£28.13
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
bareMinerals BAREPRO 24HR Skin-Perfecting Powder Foundation - Matte Pressed Powder Foundation Full Coverage with Plant-Based Squalene, Talc-Fee Pressed Powder Compact, Oil Control, Vegan 44000029783
bareMinerals BAREPRO 24HR Skin-Perfecting Powder Foundation - Matte Pressed Powder Foundation Full Coverage with Plant-Based Squalene, Talc-Fee Pressed Powder Compact, Oil Control, Vegan

£28.87
Shipping: Free
bareMinerals BarePro 24H Skin-Perfecting Powder Foundation
bareMinerals BarePro 24H Skin-Perfecting Powder Foundation, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Foundation

£29.49
Shipping: Free
bareMinerals BAREPRO 24HR Skin-Perfecting Powder Foundation - Matte Pressed Powder Foundation Full Coverage with Plant-Based Squalene, Talc-Fee Pressed Powder Compact, Oil Control, Vegan 44000029766
A wrinkle-free, talc free powder foundation makeup that provides 24 hours weightless wear and all-day oil control. The transfer-proof pressed powder foundation visibly reduces pores and texture in 4 weeks. This durable foundation powder will not transfer and is sweat, moisture and waterproof without kickback. Includes an on-the-go application sponge, this matte powder foundation can be applied wet or dry. This non-comedogenic, non-acnegenic foundation is vegan, cruelty free and free from parabens, formaldehyde, synthetic fragrances, gluten and more.

£36.37
Shipping: Free
Powder foundation Bareminerals Barepro 16h Deep Light 25 Warm 8g 1120b710-7f98-4cf3-b209-c97d809308eb
Full coverage, matte foundation, natural, talc-free, crease-resistant that provides 24-hour wear without fading and controls oil all day. Transfer-resistant pressed powder foundation that reduces visible pores and texture in 4 weeks. This long-lasting pressed powder foundation is transfer-proof, sweat-, humidity- and water-resistant, with no flashback. Benefits: | 24-hour wear without dragging effect* and all-day oil control**. | Reduces visible pores and texture in 4 weeks**. | Crease-proof, transfer-proof, and talc-free**. | Clinical: | All-day oil and shine control** | The skin-enhancing formula reduces pores by 12% after 4 weeks** | Reduction of dark spots/hyperpigmentation in 4 weeks** | Visibly smoother skin texture in 4 weeks** | Compact powder foundation** transfer-proof** long-lasting | Sweat-, humidity-, and water-resistant** | No flashback** | Consumer: | 80% of users agree that these powders last 24 hours and are very comfortable to use. 91% say their skin feels nourished all day*. | 90% say they have an even skin tone after 4 weeks of use* Ideal for all skin types** | Will not clog pores. Non-acnegenic. Non-comedogenic. Dermatologically tested.** | *Based on an independent consumer study ** based on an independent clinical study

£58.00
£63.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Powder foundation Bareminerals Barepro 16 hours 35-Neutral 8g 7be1abfe-73e4-4270-b51e-681580c6549f
Full coverage, matte foundation, natural, talc-free, crease-resistant that provides 24-hour wear without fading and controls oil all day. Transfer-resistant pressed powder foundation that reduces visible pores and texture in 4 weeks. This long-lasting pressed powder foundation is transfer-proof and sweat, humidity, and water-resistant, with no flashback. Benefits: | 24-hour wear without dragging effect* and all-day oil control**. | Reduces visible pores and texture in 4 weeks**. | Crease-proof, transfer-proof, and talc-free**. | Clinical: | Oil and shine control all day** | The skin-improving formula reduces pores by 12% after 4 weeks** | Reduction of dark spots/hyperpigmentation in 4 weeks** | Visibly smoother skin texture in 4 weeks** | Compact powder foundation** transfer-proof** long-lasting | Sweat, humidity, and water-resistant** | No flashback** | Consumer: | 80% of users agree these powders last 24 hours and are very comfortable to use. 91% say skin feels nourished all day*. | 90% say their skin tone is improved after 4 weeks of use* Ideal for all skin types** | Will not clog pores. Non-acnegenic. Non-comedogenic. Dermatologically tested.** | *Based on an independent consumer study **based on an independent clinical study

£58.00
£63.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
bareMinerals Barepro 24HR Skin-Perfecting Powder Foundation Matte Pressed Powder Foundation Full Coverage with Plant-Based Squalene Oil Control Veg OPC-PGDQT96-NEW
barePro24HRSkin-PerfectingPressedPowderFoundation

£61.61
Shipping: Free
More offers
bareMinerals BAREPRO Skin-Perfecting Powder Foundation - Mattierende Kompaktpuder-Foundation mit voller Deckkraft, pflanzlichem Squalan, talkfrei, ölkontrollierend, vegan 44000029757
bareMinerals BAREPRO Skin-Perfecting Powder Foundation - Mattierende Kompaktpuder-Foundation mit voller Deckkraft, pflanzlichem Squalan, talkfrei, ölkontrollierend, vegan

£37.50
Shipping: Free
bareMinerals BAREPRO 24HR Skin-Perfecting Powder Foundation - Matte Pressed Powder Foundation Full Coverage with Plant-Based Squalene, Talc-Fee Pressed Powder Compact, Oil Control, Vegan 44000029760
A powder-free powder foundation that offers 24-hour weightless wear and oil control all day long. The transfer-proof pressed powder foundation reduces visible pores and texture in 4 weeks. This long-lasting compact powder does not transfer and is sweat, moisture, and water resistant without flashback. With a sponge for application on the go. This matte powder foundation can be applied wet or dry. This non-comedogenic and non-acnegenic foundation is vegan, cruelty free and free from parabens, formaldehyde, synthetic fragrances, gluten and more.

£37.50
Shipping: Free
bareMinerals BAREPRO 24HR Skin-Perfecting Powder Foundation - Matte Pressed Powder Foundation Full Coverage with Plant-Based Squalene, Talc-Fee Pressed Powder Compact, Oil Control, Vegan 44000029770
A crease-free, talc-free powder foundation makeup that provides 24 hours of weightless wear and all-day oil control. The transfer-proof pressed powder foundation visibly reduces pores and texture in 4 weeks. This durable foundation powder will not transfer and is sweat, moisture and waterproof without kickback. Includes an applicator sponge for on-the-go use; this matte powder foundation can be applied wet or dry. This non-comedogenic, non-acnegenic foundation is vegan, cruelty-free, and free from parabens, formaldehyde, synthetic fragrances, gluten, and more.

£37.50
Shipping: Free
bareMinerals BAREPRO 24HR Skin-Perfecting Powder Foundation - Matte Pressed Powder Foundation Full Coverage with Plant-Based Squalene, Talc-Fee Pressed Powder Compact, Oil Control, Vegan 44000029774
A wrinkle-free, talc-free full-coverage powder foundation makeup that provides 24 hours of weightless wear and all-day oil control. The transfer-proof pressed powder foundation has been proven to reduce visible pores and texture in 4 weeks. This durable foundation powder compact will not transfer and is sweat, moisture and water resistant without flashback. Includes an application sponge for on the go; this matte powder foundation can be applied wet or dry. This non-comedogenic, non-acnegenic foundation is vegan, cruelty-free, and free of parabens, formaldehyde, synthetic fragrances, gluten and more.

£37.50
Shipping: Free
bareMinerals BAREPRO 24HR Skin-Perfecting Powder Foundation - Matte Pressed Powder Foundation Full Coverage with Plant-Based Squalene, Talc-Fee Pressed Powder Compact, Oil Control, Vegan 44000029779

£37.50
Shipping: Free
bareMinerals BAREPRO 24HR Skin-Perfecting Powder Foundation - Matte Pressed Powder Foundation Full Coverage with Plant-Based Squalene, Talc-Fee Pressed Powder Compact, Oil Control, Vegan 44000029791
BarePRO 24 HR Skin-Perfecting Powder Foundation

£37.50
Shipping: Free
bareMinerals BAREPRO 24HR Skin-Perfecting Powder Foundation - Matte Pressed Powder Foundation Full Coverage with Plant-Based Squalene, Talc-Fee Pressed Powder Compact, Oil Control, Vegan 44000029780
bareMinerals BAREPRO 24HR Skin-Perfecting Powder Foundation - Matte Pressed Powder Foundation Full Coverage with Plant-Based Squalene, Talc-Fee Pressed Powder Compact, Oil Control, Vegan

£37.50
Shipping: Free
bareMinerals BAREPRO Skin-Perfecting Powder Foundation - Mattierende Kompaktpuder-Foundation mit voller Deckkraft, pflanzlichem Squalan, talkfrei, ölkontrollierend, vegan 44000029777

£37.50
Shipping: Free
bareMinerals BAREPRO 24HR Skin-Perfecting Powder Foundation - Matte Pressed Powder Foundation Full Coverage with Plant-Based Squalene, Talc-Fee Pressed Powder Compact, Oil Control, Vegan 44000029758
bareMinerals BAREPRO 24HR Skin-Perfecting Powder Foundation - Matte Pressed Powder Foundation Full Coverage with Plant-Based Squalene, Talc-Fee Pressed Powder Compact, Oil Control, Vegan

£37.50
Shipping: Free
bareMinerals BAREPRO 24HR Skin-Perfecting Powder Foundation - Matte Pressed Powder Foundation Full Coverage with Plant-Based Squalene, Talc-Fee Pressed Powder Compact, Oil Control, Vegan 44000029767
BarePro 24HR Skin Perfecting Powder Foundation in 22 Light Neutral Full coverage powder foundation Long-lasting 24-hour wear Smooth, lightweight formula Buildable coverage with natural finish

£37.50
Shipping: Free
bareMinerals BAREPRO 24HR Skin-Perfecting Powder Foundation - Matte Pressed Powder Foundation Full Coverage with Plant-Based Squalene, Talc-Fee Pressed Powder Compact, Oil Control, Vegan 44000029764
bareMinerals BAREPRO 24HR Skin-Perfecting Powder Foundation - Matte Pressed Powder Foundation Full Coverage with Plant-Based Squalene, Talc-Fee Pressed Powder Compact, Oil Control, Vegan

£37.50
Shipping: Free
bareMinerals BAREPRO 24HR Skin-Perfecting Powder Foundation - Matte Pressed Powder Foundation Full Coverage with Plant-Based Squalene, Talc-Fee Pressed Powder Compact, Oil Control, Vegan 44000029772

£37.50
Shipping: Free
bareMinerals BAREPRO 24HR Skin-Perfecting Powder Foundation - Matte Pressed Pow HFI-359180
bareMinerals BAREPRO 24HR Skin-Perfecting Powder Foundation - Matte Pressed Pow, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Face Powder

£57.36
Shipping: Free
bareMinerals BAREPRO 24HR Skin-Perfecting Powder Foundation - Matte Pressed Pow 44000029770
bareMinerals BAREPRO 24HR Skin-Perfecting Powder Foundation - Matte Pressed Pow, Health & Beauty > Make-Up > Face > Face Powder

£57.36
Shipping: Free
Powder foundation Bareminerals Barepro 16 hours 27-Neutral 8d fce19b6f-0b2a-4abc-8c43-6790fe100ae1
Full coverage, matte foundation, natural, talc-free, crease-resistant that provides 24-hour wear without fading and controls oil all day. Transfer-resistant pressed powder foundation that reduces visible pores and texture in 4 weeks. This long-wearing pressed powder foundation is transfer-proof and sweat, humidity, and water resistant, with no shine. Benefits: | 24-hour wear without dragging effect* and all-day oil control**. | Reduces visible pores and texture in 4 weeks**. | Crease-proof, transfer-proof, and talc-free**. | Clinical: | All-day oil and shine control** | Skin-improving formula reduces pores by 12% after 4 weeks** | Reduction of dark spots/hyperpigmentation in 4 weeks** | Visibly smoother skin texture in 4 weeks** | Compact powder foundation** transfer-proof** long-wearing | Sweat, humidity, and water resistant** | No reflection** | Consumer: | 80% of users agree that these powders last 24 hours and are very comfortable to use. 91% say their skin feels nourished all day*. | 90% say they have an even skin tone after 4 weeks of use* Ideal for all skin types** | Will not clog pores. Non-acnegenic. Non-comedogenic. Dermatologically tested.** | *Based on an independent consumer study ** based on an independent clinical study

£58.00
£63.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Bareminerals Barepro 16hr Powder Foundation 15-Neutral 8g 00fb4882-4c69-446c-a60c-2e575b50f1a6
Full coverage, matte foundation, natural, talc-free, crease-resistant that provides 24-hour wear without fading and controls oil all day. Transfer-resistant pressed powder foundation that reduces visible pores and texture in 4 weeks. This long-lasting pressed powder foundation is transfer-proof and sweat, humidity, and water-resistant, with no flashback. Benefits: | 24-hour wear without drag effect* and all-day oil control**. | Reduces visible pores and texture in 4 weeks**. | Crease-proof, transfer-proof, and talc-free**. | Clinical: | All-day oil and shine control** | The skin-improving formula reduces pores by 12% after 4 weeks** | Reduction of dark spots/hyperpigmentation in 4 weeks** | Visibly smoother skin texture in 4 weeks** | Compact powder foundation** transfer-proof** long-lasting | Sweat, humidity, and water-resistant** | No flashback** | Consumer: | 80% of users agree that these powders last 24 hours and are very comfortable to use. 91% say skin feels nourished all day*. | 90% say they have an even skin tone after 4 weeks of use* Ideal for all skin types** | Will not clog pores. Non-acnegenic. Non-comedogenic. Dermatologically tested.** | *Based on an independent consumer study ** based on an independent clinical study

£58.00
£63.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Powder foundation Bareminerals Barepro 16 hours 25-Neutral 8d 4356b7d5-46d6-47c7-af7c-a0d1ae73ea12
Full coverage, matte foundation, natural, talc-free, crease-resistant that provides 24-hour wear without fading and controls oil all day. Transfer-resistant pressed powder foundation that reduces visible pores and texture in 4 weeks. This long-lasting pressed powder foundation is transfer-proof and sweat-, humidity-, and water-resistant, with no flashback. Benefits: | 24-hour wear without drag effect* and all-day oil control**. | Reduces visible pores and texture in 4 weeks**. | Crease-proof, transfer-proof, and talc-free**. | Clinical: | All-day oil and shine control** | Skin-enhancing formula reduces pores by 12% after 4 weeks** | Reduction of dark spots/hyperpigmentation in 4 weeks** | Visibly smoother skin texture in 4 weeks** | Compact powder foundation** transfer-proof** long-lasting | Sweat-, humidity-, and water-resistant** | No flashback** | Consumer: | 80% of users agree that these powders last 24 hours and are very comfortable to use. 91% say skin feels nourished all day*. | 90% say they have an even skin tone after 4 weeks of use* Ideal for all skin types** | Will not clog pores. Non-acnegenic. Non-comedogenic. Dermatologically tested.** | *Based on an independent consumer study **based on an independent clinical study

£58.00
£63.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Powder foundation Bareminerals Barepro 16h Deep Deep 60 Cool 8g 3cbff5e6-d922-4b74-9f2a-ba2c2969e7fb
Full coverage, matte foundation, natural, talc-free, crease-resistant that provides 24-hour wear without fading and controls oil all day. Transfer-resistant pressed powder foundation that reduces visible pores and texture in 4 weeks. This long-lasting pressed powder foundation is transfer- and sweat-proof, humidity- and water-resistant, with no shine. Benefits: | 24-hour wear without drag effect* and all-day oil control**. | Reduces visible pores and texture in 4 weeks**. | Crease-proof, transfer-proof, and talc-free**. | Clinical: | Oil and shine control all day** | The skin-enhancing formula reduces pores by 12% after 4 weeks** | Reduction of dark spots/hyperpigmentation in 4 weeks** | Visibly smoother skin texture in 4 weeks** | Compact powder foundation** transfer-proof** long-lasting | Sweat, humidity, and water-resistant** | No reflection** | Consumer: | 80% of users agree these powders last 24 hours and are very comfortable to use. 91% say their skin feels nourished all day*. | 90% say their skin tone is improved after 4 weeks of use* Ideal for all skin types** | Will not clog pores. Non-acnegenic. Non-comedogenic. Dermatologically tested.** | *Based on an independent consumer study **based on an independent clinical study

£58.00
£63.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Powder foundation Bareminerals Barepro 16 hours 17-Neutral 8g c5a3d7e2-6ec2-442b-8d26-194d523f5295
Full coverage, matte foundation, natural, talc-free, crease-resistant that provides 24-hour wear without fading and controls oil all day. Transfer-resistant pressed powder foundation that reduces visible pores and texture in 4 weeks. This long-lasting pressed powder foundation is transfer-proof and sweat, humidity, and water-resistant, with no flashback. Benefits: | 24-hour wear without dragging effect* and all-day oil control**. | Reduces visible pores and texture in 4 weeks**. | Crease-proof, transfer-proof, and talc-free**. | Clinical: | Oil and shine control all day** | The skin-improving formula reduces pores by 12% after 4 weeks** | Reduction of dark spots/hyperpigmentation in 4 weeks** | Visibly smoother skin texture in 4 weeks** | Compact powder foundation** transfer-proof** long-lasting | Sweat, humidity, and water-resistant** | No flashback** | Consumer: | 80% of users agree that these powders last 24 hours and are very comfortable to use. 91% say skin feels nourished all day*. | 90% say they have an even skin tone after 4 weeks of use* Ideal for all skin types** | Will not clog pores. Non-acnegenic. Non-comedogenic. Dermatologically tested.** | *Based on an independent consumer study ** based on an independent clinical study

£58.00
£63.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Powder foundation Bareminerals Barepro 16 hours 20-Neutral 8d b933d7ff-620a-4c5b-a7da-ff76fa5f7143
Full coverage, matte foundation, natural, talc-free, crease-resistant that provides 24-hour wear without fading and controls oil all day. Transfer-resistant pressed powder foundation that reduces visible pores and texture in 4 weeks. This long-lasting pressed powder foundation is transfer-proof and sweat, humidity, and water-resistant, with no flashback. Benefits: | 24-hour wear with no dragging effect* and all-day oil control**. | Reduces visible pores and texture in 4 weeks**. | Crease-proof, transfer-proof, and talc-free**. | Clinical: | All-day oil and shine control** | The skin-improving formula reduces pores by 12% after 4 weeks** | Reduction of dark spots/hyperpigmentation in 4 weeks** | Visibly smoother skin texture in 4 weeks** | Compact powder foundation** transfer-proof** long-lasting | Sweat, humidity, and water-resistant** | No flashback** | Consumer: | 80% of users agree that these powders last 24 hours and are very comfortable to use. 91% say skin feels nourished all day*. | 90% say they have an even skin tone after 4 weeks of use* Ideal for all skin types** | Will not clog pores. Non-acnegenic. Non-comedogenic. Dermatologically tested.** | *Based on an independent consumer study **based on an independent clinical study

£58.00
£63.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Barepro 24 Hour Perfecting Powder Foundation Bareminerals 45-Medium Warm 8 g d5c93438-bcda-4102-af70-cbc0c882e923
The Bareminerals Barepro 24hr Skin-Perfecting Powder Foundation 45-Medium Deep Warm 8g offers a flawless and long-lasting finish for up to 24 hours. Formulated with natural ingredients, it ensures buildable coverage that evens out and perfects the complexion without weighing down the skin. Ideal for medium skin tones with warm undertones, this compact powder enhances skin texture, controls shine, and provides a natural matte effect. Perfect for chi looking for long-lasting and comfortable makeup throughout the day.

£58.00
£63.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Perfecting powder foundation Bareminerals Barepro 24 hours 10-warm light 8 g 9803a5d5-0bf2-42f6-acbe-b2371d9bac46
The Barepro 24hr Powder Foundation Bareminerals, tone 10-Fair Warm, offers impeccable wear for up to 24 hours, ensuring perfectly smooth and even skin. Its lightweight and breathable formula provides a natural finish, resistant to sweat and humidity. Enriched with pure minerals, it minimizes pores and imperfections, giving a radiant and healthy appearance. Ideal for chi who desires long-lasting makeup without sacrificing comfort and freshness throughout the day.

£58.00
£63.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
| Foundation |
| Beauty Type: Foundation |
| Content: 8 g |
Price History
1M 3M
bareMinerals BarePro 24H Skin-Perfecting Powder Foundation
Price AlertPriceMachine Price