Barbour Her Eau de Parfum 100 ml

Manufacturer: Barbour
from £56.99to £133.003 offersManufacturer: Barbour
• Fragrance water for women
• Heart notes: tuberose, jasmine, citrus
• Base: tonka bean, musk, 100ml bottle
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Barbour Her Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Barbour

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Barbour For HER - Eau De Parfum 100ml and Body Lotion 200ml Set - RRP £76 women
Barbour For HER - Eau De Parfum 100ml and Body Lotion 200ml Set - RRP £76 women, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Women's Fragrances
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
Barbour Her(W)Edp 100 Ml shopify_IT_9979072741656_51248067150104
Barbour for her Created from a floral heart of jasmine and tuberose, the fragrance is built on una gourmand base of tonka bean and iris. At the top, una blend of citrus and green notes gives the perfume a refreshing sense of calm energy.
in stock
prodImage
£107.00
Shipping: Free
Barbour for her Eau De Parfum Spray 100ml 066a5f52-7e07-4c36-a08d-8867f4642f23
Barbour For Her Eau de Parfum: a tribute to nature and timeless elegance. Barbour For Her is a women's fragrance that captures the essence of the green fields of the English countryside in a classic and sophisticated scent. A creation that evokes a feeling of calm energy and femininity, perfect for the woman who loves nature and a refined style. Olfactory Pyramid: Top Notes: a fresh and sparkling opening with a mix of citrus and green notes that awaken the senses. Heart Notes: an intensely floral heart dove blooming jasmine and tuberose, giving a rich and enveloping character to the fragrance. Base Notes: a warm and gourmand base, with the sweetness of tonka beans and the depth of musk and iris ensuring long-lasting wear and a memorable trail. Key Features: Fragrance Family: Floral Green Gourmand. Atmosphere: evokes the serenity and beauty of nature, a walk in the English meadows. Format: 50 ml Eau de Parfum Spray, ideal for daily use and to carry with you at all times. Why loved by our customers: Chi chooses Barbour For Her appreciates its ability to be an elegant and characterful fragrance, while at the same time delicate and unobtrusive. Considered a mature fragrance but with a sweetness that makes it modern and versatile, suitable for various occasions. Its appreciated longevity leaves a pleasant and recognizable trail for several hours.
prodImage
£133.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fragrance water for women
Heart notes: tuberose, jasmine, citrus
Base: tonka bean, musk, 100ml bottle

Price History

1M 3M
Barbour Her Eau de Parfum 100 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
skywishltd
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£107.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£133.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel