Banana Republic 17 Oud Mosaic Eau de Parfum 75 ml
Manufacturer: Banana Republic
- Eau de Parfum
- Contents: 75 ml
- Top note: plum, cardamom, white pepper
- Heart note: rose, saffron, labdanum resin
- Base note: wood, amber, musk
Price History
1M
Banana Republic 17 Oud Mosaic Eau de Parfum 75 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Banana Republic
Popular Products
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Banana Republic Oud Mosaic 75ml Eau De Parfum Spray - NEW & SEALED FX550992
Banana Republic Oud Mosaic 75ml Eau De Parfum Spray - NEW & SEALED, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves

£29.99
Shipping: Free
Banana Republic 17 Oud Mosaic EDP U 75 ml shopify_IT_9979828207896_51270463914264
Banana Republic 17 Oud Mosaic EDP U 75 ml is a sophisticated and enveloping fragrance, designed for those who wish to stand out with elegance and originality. This unisex Eau de Parfum combines refined and sought-after ingredients, creating an intense and lasting olfactory experience. The composition opens with fresh and spicy notes that immediately capture attention, evolving into a rich and complex heart where dove oud, a precious oriental resin, intertwines with woody and aromatic nuances. The result is a balanced perfume, capable of conveying charm and mystery, ideal for both formal occasions and everyday wear thanks to its versatility. The long-lasting effect on the skin ensures una a feeling of well-being and confidence throughout the day, enhancing the personality of the wearer. The 75 ml bottle, with its understated and captivating design, represents a true style object to be proudly placed in one's fragrance collection. Perfect for those who love to explore modern revisitations of oriental essences, Banana Republic 17 Oud Mosaic EDP offers a perfect balance between tradition and innovation, appealing to those seeking a unique and distinctive fragrance. An ideal investment for those who want to leave a lasting impression without compromising on the quality and prestige of an established international brand.
in stock

£37.00
£42.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Banana Republic 17 Oud Mosaic EDP U 75 ml shopify_IT_9566458282308_49241717276996
Banana Republic 17 Oud Mosaic EDP U 75 ml una fragranza unisex that combines tradition and modernity, designed for those who chi wish to stand out with elegance. This eau de parfum releases a refined blend of woody and spicy notes, with a heart of precious oud that envelops the skin in a mysterious and sophisticated aura. Thanks to its persistence and intensity, it guarantees una a lasting sensation of freshness and warmth throughout the day. The essential and contemporary design of the bottle reflects the perfect balance between style and functionality. Ideal for those chi seeking una fragranza sophistication, versatile and able to enhance their personality on every occasion, adding a touch of class without tempo.

£38.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Top note: plum, cardamom, white pepper |
| Heart note: rose, saffron, labdanum resin |
| Base note: wood, amber, musk |
| 75 ml |
Price History
1M
Banana Republic 17 Oud Mosaic Eau de Parfum 75 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price