Baldessarini Eau de Cologne Spray 75 ml

Price History
• Eau de Cologne
• Contents: 75 ml
• Noble, rich fragrance
• Scent note: woody, oriental
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Baldessarini Eau de Cologne Spray 75 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Patho Phlash!: Pathophysiology Flash Cards 080362493X
Pages: 450, Edition: 1, Cards, F.A. Davis
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Baldessarini 75ml Eau De Cologne Spray For Him Brand New
Baldessarini 75ml Eau De Cologne Spray For Him Brand New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £37.99 / Unit
BALDESSARINI MEN by HUGO BOSS - EDC CONCENTRATE SPRAY 2.5 OZ OPC-P5T6XZT-NEW
This is a brand new, fully authentic product in the manufacturer's original packaging.
prodImage
£38.23
Shipping: Free
Baldessarini 75ml EDC Spray OPC-PMYD7X-NEW
Baldessarini 75ml EDC Spray Baldessarini 75ml EDC Spray is a sophisticated and powerful fragrance that embodies elegance and confidence. Designed...
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
Baldessarini Baldessarini EdC - 75ml
Baldessarini Baldessarini EdC 75ml a masculine fragrance that combines elegance and modernity, ideal for the confident and sophisticated man. Its olfactory composition opens with lively and fresh notes that blend harmoniously with spicy and woody accords, giving a strong and distinctive character. This eau de cologne gives a lasting sensation of freshness, perfect for accompanying the day with style and refinement. The bottle design reflects the premium essence of the product, also making it a nice collector's item. Baldessarini Baldessarini EdC is the perfect choice for those looking for a versatile fragrance, capable of enhancing the personality and leaving a memorable impression.
in stock
prodImage
£44.00
£49.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Baldessarini - EdC - Volume: 75 ml
Baldessarini Eau de Cologne, with a volume of 75 ml, represents masculine elegance in a refined and distinctive formula. This perfume combines fresh and woody notes, offering an intense but balanced fragrance, ideal for the modern and sophisticated man. Its harmonious composition guarantees long-lasting persistence, perfect for accompanying any occasion, from work to evening events. The essential design of the bottle reflects the class and attention to detail that distinguish the brand Baldessarini. A mix of style and freshness that enhances personality, making this product a must-have for those who want a touch of exclusivity. You choose Baldessarini EdC for a unique and engaging olfactory experience.
in stock
prodImage
£44.00
£49.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Baldessarini Unisex 75 ml — Eau de Cologne 1d798103-0576-4ea8-b8a5-79924c1852c4
Baldessarini — Unisex Acqua di Colonia A sophisticated, versatile, genderless aromatic fragrance. Clean elegance with a contemporary character. Olfactory pyramid Top notes: bergamot, mandarin, lemon, sage, artemisia Heart notes: cardamom, jasmine, cinnamon, geranium, nutmeg Base notes: tobacco, patchouli, vetiver, oakmoss, amber, sandalwood Olfactory family Aromatic. Ideal for Those seeking a versatile aromatic fragrance for everyday wear.
prodImage
£45.00
£50.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Baldessarini Baldessarini EDC bottle of 75ml
Baldessarini EDC 75ml is a una sophisticated men’s fragrance that combines elegance and modernity, ideal for the confident man. Characterized by a fresh and enveloping aromatic bouquet, this eau de cologne blends citrus notes with spicy and woody accents, offering a una lasting sensation of freshness. The balanced composition ensures a versatile scent, perfect for both everyday use and special occasions. The 75ml bottle, practical and refined, easily fits into the dynamic pace of modern life. Choosing Baldessarini EDC means enhancing one’s personality with a touch of class and discreet elegance, ideal for those who wish to be remembered in style.
in stock
prodImage
£44.00
£49.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Additional information
Noble, rich fragrance
Scent note: woody, oriental
Contents
75 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Baldessarini Eau de Cologne Spray 75 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel