Baldessarini Cool Force Eau de Toilette 90 ml

Manufacturer: Baldessarini
Baldessarini Cool Force Eau de Toilette 90 ml
from £32.00to £46.005 offersManufacturer: Baldessarini
• Eau de Toilette
• Contents: 90 ml
• Scent note: Fresh
• Top note: Bergamot, Cardamom, Myrtle, Rosewood
• Heart note: Water accords, Nutmeg sage, Neroli
• Base note: Cedarwood, Sandalwood, Musk, Patchouli
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Baldessarini Cool Force Eau de Toilette 90 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Baldessarini Cool Force - EDT - Volume: 90 ml shopify_IT_8786811617604_47640892408132
No matter how ambitious your goals, none of them will be unattainable. Men's eau de toilette Baldessarini Cool Force contains within itself una a great deal of determination. A few gocce on your skin to give you the courage to take another step towards your dreams.
prodImage
£32.00
Shipping: Free
Baldessarini Cool Force Eau de Toilette Spray 90ml shopify_IT_10056387395864_51611377565976
No matter how ambitious your goals are, none of them will be unreachable. The men's eau de toilette Baldessarini Cool Force contains within it a una great dose of determination. Just a few gocce on your skin is enough to give you the courage to take another step towards your dreams.
in stock
prodImage
£32.00
£37.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Baldessarini Cool Force 90ml Eau de Toilette Spray For Him Brand New Sealed Box
Baldessarini Cool Force 90ml Eau de Toilette Spray For Him Brand New Sealed Box, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Baldessarini Cool Force Eau de Toilette Spray 50ml-90ml Men's Aftershave New
Baldessarini Cool Force Eau de Toilette Spray 50ml-90ml Men's Aftershave New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Hugo Boss Baldessarini Cool Force Eau de Toilette Spray 3 oz / 90 ml for Men shopify_GB_10449132749141_52625053516117
Baldessarini Cool Force is a captivating fragrance designed for daily wear. Fragrance Type: Spicy and earthy scent Top Notes: Palisander rosewood, Sicilian bergamot, myrtle, cardamom Heart Notes: Calone, neroli, sea notes, clary sage Base Notes: Sandalwood, musk, patchouli, cedar Size: 3 oz Eau De Toilette Spray Gender: Designed for men Occasion: Ideal for everyday use Experience a refreshing and bold scent that energizes and uplifts your mood. Baldessarini Cool Force combines rich and invigorating notes, making it a versatile addition to your fragrance collection.
prodImage
£46.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Scent note: Fresh
Top note: Bergamot, Cardamom, Myrtle, Rosewood
Heart note: Water accords, Nutmeg sage, Neroli
Base note: Cedarwood, Sandalwood, Musk, Patchouli
Contents
90 ml

Price History

1M
Baldessarini Cool Force Eau de Toilette 90 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel