Baldessarini Black Eau de Toilette 75 ml

Manufacturer: Baldessarini
Baldessarini Black Eau de Toilette 75 ml
from £22.49to £41.0016 offersManufacturer: Baldessarini
• Scent: complex, woody-leathery
• Top note: pink pepper, basil, icy accords
• Heart note: rose geranium, patchouli, myrrh
• Base note: suede, labdanum, tonka bean
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Baldessarini Black Eau de Toilette 75 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Baldessarini Black Eau de Toilette Spray 75ml Mens Fragrance Fresh Spicy Scent
Baldessarini Black Eau de Toilette Spray 75ml Mens Fragrance Fresh Spicy Scent, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£22.49
Shipping: Free
Baldessarini Black Eau de Toilette 75ml Mens Fragrance Spray
Baldessarini Black Eau de Toilette 75ml Mens Fragrance Spray, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£22.69
Shipping: Free
Baldessarini Mens Black Eau de Toilette 75ml Spray For Him - One Size 5267bde1-e755-406d-a2b1-01a6ce4d535a
Baldessarini Black by Baldessarini is an oriental woody fragrance for men. Top notes are pink pepper, basil and ice. Middle notes are geranium, myrrh and patchouli. Base notes are tonka bean, labdanum and leather. Baldessarini Black was launched in 2019.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£23.49
£26.48
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Baldessarini Black Eau de Toilette 75ml Spray - Black 2660404
prodImage
£27.45
Shipping: Free
Baldessarini Baldessarini Black EDT - 75ml shopify_IT_9787685634328_50382245298456
Baldessarini Black EDT a sophisticated masculine fragrance, designed for the modern and determined man. With a 75 ml bottle, this Eau de Toilette combines fresh, aromatic notes with intense, woody nuances, creating a refined balance that is perfectly suited to any occasion. The vibrant opening with squeezed citrus fruits blends with a spicy heart of black pepper and rosemary sails, while the warm base of patchouli and musk leaves an irresistible and persistent trail. Ideal for those who want to express confidence and discreet charm, Baldessarini Black ensures a presence elegante and magnetic, making every moment unique and memorable. Perfect for both day and evening, a must-have in the men's olfactory wardrobe.
in stock
prodImage
£32.00
£37.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Baldessarini Black by Hugo Boss Eau de Toilette Spray 2.5 oz / 75 ml for Men shopify_GB_10449509843285_52625913282901
First released in 2019, Baldessarini Black is a crisp and charismatic woody oriental cologne designed for men. Fragrance Type: Woody oriental cologne Size: 2.5 oz (75 ml) Eau De Toilette Spray Top Notes: Fresh spice of crushed basil leaf and ice, with hints of pink pepper Heart Notes: Earthy-sweet geranium leaf, fresh patchouli, and warm myrrh Base Notes: Rich leather, complemented by labdanum Fragrance Profile: Crisp, charismatic, and layered with aromatic herbs Perfect for: Daily wear or special occasions Long-lasting Scent: Ensures you remain fresh throughout the day Embrace the captivating essence of Baldessarini Black, perfect for the modern man.
prodImage
£41.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Baldessarini Black Eau de Toilette 75ml Spray For Him - NEW. Men's EDT 4011700902699
Baldessarini Black Eau de Toilette 75ml Spray For Him - NEW. Men's EDT, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£23.30
Shipping: Free
Baldessarini Black Eau de Toilette 75ml Mens Perfume BLDSBLM0307502-SG
Baldessarini Black Eau de Toilette 75ml Mens Perfume, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£23.55
Shipping: Free
Baldessarini Black Eau de Toilette 75ml Mens Fragrance ORO-BLDSBLM0307502-SG
Baldessarini Black Eau de Toilette 75ml Mens Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£23.55
Shipping: Free
BALDESSARINI SIGNATURE BLACK 75ML SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK
BALDESSARINI SIGNATURE BLACK 75ML SPRAY | NEW & SEALED | FREE P&P | UK, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£24.81
Shipping: Free
Baldessarini By BALDESSARINI BLACK 75ml Eau de Toilette Spray Brand New
Baldessarini By BALDESSARINI BLACK 75ml Eau de Toilette Spray Brand New, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Baldessarini Black Mens EDT 75ml With Free Fragrance Gift 10014637#FG
Baldessarini Black Mens EDT 75ml With Free Fragrance Gift, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Baldessarini Black Mens EDT 75ml Fragrance 10014637
Baldessarini Black Mens EDT 75ml Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Baldessarini BALDESSARINI BLACK Eau de Toilette 75ml 🎁 BRNAD NEW & BOXED 🎁
Baldessarini BALDESSARINI BLACK Eau de Toilette 75ml 🎁 BRNAD NEW & BOXED 🎁, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Baldessarini Black 4011700902699
Baldessarini Black, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Baldessarini Black - Eau de Toilette 75ml Spray - BRAND NEW & BOXED - Fragrance
Baldessarini Black - Eau de Toilette 75ml Spray - BRAND NEW & BOXED - Fragrance, Health & Beauty > Fragrances > Men's Fragrances & Aftershaves
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Scent: complex, woody-leathery
Top note: pink pepper, basil, icy accords
Heart note: rose geranium, patchouli, myrrh
Base note: suede, labdanum, tonka bean

Price History

1M 3M
Baldessarini Black Eau de Toilette 75 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel